SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Heat Sheet - 6 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 313 Women 25 M Back
41 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 DN Rodriguez, Elena 45-49 1:01.44 27.20 6 13
4 CAM Navaroli, Davenia 65-69 41.21 39.92 4 15
5 FACT Grossman, Gail 60-64 50.25 NS NP 0

Heat 2 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 SCHH Dauphin, LaWanda 75-79 38.25 35.62 3 16
3 FMM Hutinger, Margie 75-79 37.47 35.30 2 17
4 SCHH Tullie, Ann 70-74 35.00 NS NP 0
5 SCHH Bartholomew, Elayne 70-74 35.00 37.56 2 17
6 BLUE Moucha, Sue 55-59 37.89 34.00 5 14
7 SYSM Groselle, Laura 55-59 20.00 46.51 6 13

Heat 3 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 FACT Campbell, Joan 85-89 33.10 39.47 1 20
2 SYSM Miller, Jan 70-74 30.42 35.53 1 20
3 SCHH Hines, Joanne 55-59 29.00 23.80 4 15
4 DN Garcia, Astrid 55-59 25.90 23.56 3 16
5 SCHH Stewart, Joanne 75-79 28.70 32.23 1 20
6 MARY Weston, Frances 75-79 30.20 NS NP 0
7 GAJA Hamilton, Rebecca 65-69 30.73 33.80 3 16
8 GOLD Van Balen, Valeria 18-24 35.00 26.29 1 20

Heat 4 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ENSW Richardson, Billie 45-49 25.00 23.15 4 15
2 YCFM Hoff, Cathy 55-59 24.04 21.58 2 17
3 FACT McNulty, Barbara 60-64 22.38 21.07 2 17
4 NCMS Alton, Dale 60-64 20.50 20.13 1 20
5 SCHH Walsh, Debra 60-64 22.20 25.45 5 14
6 SCHH Smith, Cynthia 60-64 23.40 23.41 3 16
7 YCFM Fosnacht, Jaclyn 25-29 25.00 20.24 1 20
8 UC45 Briggs, Ellen 65-69 25.10 22.71 2 17

Heat 5 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GOLD Rossel, Carolina 18-24 41.10 DQ NP 0
2 SCHH Vik, Vicki 60-64 20.00 24.30 4 15
3 SPM Westerman, Karen 50-54 18.87 17.50 2 17
4 YCFM Shonkwiler, Cathy 55-59 18.80 16.80 1 20
5 YCFM Simonson, Ranae 35-39 18.85 NS NP 0
6 EST Dawson, Deborah 45-49 19.32 16.25 1 20
7 YCFM Norton, Valarie 45-49 20.00 25.18 5 14
8 SFTL Nogueras, Marie 45-49 20.22 18.63 3 16

Heat 6 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NCMS Pelczynski, Kathleen 30-34 17.50 18.20 2 17
2 YCFM Campbell, Sabrina 40-44 16.69 16.56 1 20
3 EST Limke, Tobi 40-44 16.21 NS NP 0
4 AZFL Colorado, Carolina 30-34 13.45 14.35 1 20
5 NCMS Quattropani, LeeAnne 35-39 16.00 16.05 1 20
6 SPM Texel, Paula 45-49 16.50 16.27 2 17
7 LVM Kunovac, Jelena 50-54 17.00 16.55 1 20
8 CFMS Fulton, Linda 65-69 18.45 18.12 1 20

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home