SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Heat Sheet - 5 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 307 Women 200 M Back
35 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 FMM Hutinger, Margie 75-79 7:12.80 6:19.98 3 16
4 FACT Campbell, Joan 85-89 6:11.61 6:07.47 1 20
5 CAM Navaroli, Davenia 65-69 7:05.13 6:30.53 4 15

Heat 2 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 BLUE Moucha, Sue 55-59 5:41.52 5:30.20 5 14
2 FACT Henderson, Martha 80-84 5:05.51 5:15.37 1 20
3 SFTL Grady, Marci 55-59 4:30.77 4:45.84 4 15
4 PBM Mitchell, Jeannie 70-74 4:07.20 3:49.30 2 17
5 UC45 Briggs, Ellen 65-69 4:19.66 4:08.27 3 16
6 SCHH Bartholomew, Elayne 70-74 4:59.97 6:58.31 4 15
7 SYSM Miller, Jan 70-74 5:10.31 5:24.64 3 16
8 SCHH Stewart, Joanne 75-79 5:57.11 6:01.70 2 17

Heat 3 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 T2NM Jebe, Margit 75-79 3:57.47 4:27.98 1 20
2 SYSM Moore, Meredith 65-69 3:30.00 3:31.13 2 17
3 SYSM Groselle, Laura 55-59 3:30.00 3:09.42 3 16
4 FACT Lorenzi, Betty 90-94 3:27.62 4:24.90 1 20
5 FACT McNulty, Barbara 60-64 3:28.14 3:32.45 2 17
6 NCMS Alton, Dale 60-64 3:30.00 NS NP 0
7 NAUT Grant, Gina 18-24 3:50.78 3:45.99 1 20
8 HOTM Januszewski, Cindy 50-54 3:59.99 3:39.08 4 15

Heat 4 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 DN Castaneda, Susan 40-44 3:19.21 3:20.58 2 17
2 NCMS Gregory, Carol 50-54 3:13.14 3:11.07 3 16
3 NEM Uustal, Diann 70-74 3:11.23 3:15.11 1 20
4 BCTM Craffey, Joan 60-64 3:08.63 3:06.33 1 20
5 GOLD Cavanaugh, Debbie 55-59 3:09.00 2:58.34 1 20
6 SPM Steinmann, Sharon 55-59 3:12.00 3:06.63 2 17
7 SFTL Lassen, Megan 45-49 3:16.77 3:05.12 3 16
8 CFMS Fulton, Linda 65-69 3:20.90 3:11.87 1 20

Heat 5 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LVM Kunovac, Jelena 50-54 3:01.80 2:58.83 1 20
2 SPM Texel, Paula 45-49 2:48.00 2:45.22 2 17
3 YCFM Holz, Kirsten 35-39 2:43.99 NS NP 0
4 EST Limke, Tobi 40-44 2:38.64 NS NP 0
5 PALM Yocum, Kari 40-44 2:39.50 2:37.48 1 20
6 COOG Visser, Linda 45-49 2:48.00 2:39.10 1 20
7 SPM Kupan, Cheryl 50-54 3:00.03 3:04.69 2 17

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
PBM Kirchner, Sara 40-44 3:05.00 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home