SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Heat Sheet - 6 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 305 Women 50 M Fly
44 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 MARY Weston, Frances 75-79 1:25.25 1:08.48 1 20
4 SCHH Tullie, Ann 70-74 1:21.96 NS NP 0
5 GAJA Hamilton, Rebecca 65-69 1:25.07 1:51.53 1 20

Heat 2 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PBM Munro, Nancy 55-59 1:20.00 1:34.22 4 15
2 SCHH Kemerling, Caroline 60-64 1:10.00 1:27.46 6 13
3 SFTL Musk, Gail 60-64 58.96 1:00.07 5 14
4 NAUT Gilbert, Sarah 25-29 54.00 55.45 4 15
5 GOLD Van Balen, Valeria 18-24 58.00 56.06 2 17
6 SCHH Vik, Vicki 60-64 1:01.00 NS NP 0
7 YCFM Bergquist, Lauren 18-24 1:15.00 52.82 1 20
8 GOLD Rossel, Carolina 18-24 1:21.10 NS NP 0

Heat 3 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SCHH Smith, Cynthia 60-64 48.35 49.46 4 15
2 YCFM Hoff, Cathy 55-59 45.33 42.16 2 17
3 SYSM Holbrook, Julianna 70-74 43.40 44.18 2 17
4 SPM Zien, Livia 50-54 40.00 38.40 6 13
5 SPM Clark, Dawn 50-54 40.19 38.26 5 14
6 YCFM Zimmermann, Kathryn 50-54 45.00 NS 0
6 YCFM Zimmermann, Kathy 50-54 45.00 NS NP 0
7 SFTL Grady, Marci 55-59 47.79 48.33 3 16
8 YCFM Fosnacht, Jaclyn 25-29 50.00 38.91 2 17

Heat 4 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PALM Gasparovic, Kimberly 30-34 40.00 39.80 3 16
2 DN Gonzalez, Tania 40-44 39.38 38.62 4 15
3 FACT McNulty, Barbara 60-64 39.17 39.73 3 16
4 SFTL Nogueras, Marie 45-49 37.96 37.43 2 17
5 YCFM Simonson, Ranae 35-39 38.92 37.08 3 16
6 DN Gonzalez Carvajal, Chantal 25-29 39.28 42.85 3 16
7 YCFM Baker, Kimberly 40-44 39.50 NS NP 0
8 LVM Kunovac, Jelena 50-54 40.00 37.52 4 15

Heat 5 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NCMS Amick, Beverly 60-64 36.58 37.98 2 17
2 NEM Uustal, Diann 70-74 36.13 36.93 1 20
3 SPM Westerman, Karen 50-54 35.91 35.41 2 17
4 NCMS Quattropani, LeeAnne 35-39 34.94 34.46 2 17
5 CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 35.20 37.08 3 16
6 YCFM Shonkwiler, Cathy 55-59 36.00 33.73 1 20
7 SYSM Kryka, Nancy 60-64 36.51 37.64 1 20
8 AZFL Szczerban, Alexandra 40-44 37.50 37.88 3 16

Heat 6 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NCMS Pelczynski, Kathleen 30-34 34.90 34.72 2 17
2 YCFM Campbell, Sabrina 40-44 33.79 32.47 1 20
3 PALM Fieni, Sadie 25-29 32.01 31.19 1 20
4 AZFL Colorado, Carolina 30-34 27.34 29.20 1 20
5 PALM Moro, Erin 35-39 30.18 30.02 1 20
6 PALM Wilson, Jamie 50-54 33.76 35.31 1 20
7 EST Dawson, Deborah 45-49 34.00 35.09 1 20
8 PALM Yocum, Kari 40-44 34.92 32.50 2 17

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home