SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Heat Sheet - 7 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 223 Women 50 M Breast
52 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 PBM Munro, Nancy 55-59 1:37.27 1:34.52 6 13
4 SCHH Stewart, Joanne 75-79 1:13.81 1:19.72 2 17
5 FACT Henderson, Martha 80-84 1:23.27 1:21.18 1 20

Heat 2 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 YCFM Bergquist, Lauren 18-24 1:02.81 1:00.96 1 20
2 SCHH Carney, Rose 65-69 1:00.00 NS NP 0
3 UC45 Briggs, Ellen 65-69 57.82 55.67 2 17
4 PBM Mitchell, Jeannie 70-74 57.43 56.35 3 16
5 DN Lara, Amelia 25-29 57.53 56.84 4 15
6 YCFM Fosnacht, Jaclyn 25-29 1:00.00 46.31 1 20
7 SCHH Bartholomew, Elayne 70-74 1:01.18 1:59.52 4 15
8 SCHH Tullie, Ann 70-74 1:04.51 NS NP 0

Heat 3 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SCHH Walsh, Debra 60-64 56.59 1:00.20 6 13
2 SPM Scheidt, Phyllis 55-59 55.87 1:02.13 5 14
3 HOTM Januszewski, Cindy 50-54 55.00 52.31 7 12
4 TAM Jaffe, Kristin 75-79 52.40 51.26 1 20
5 DN Rodriguez, Elena 45-49 54.58 55.93 2 17
6 NAUT Gilbert, Sarah 25-29 55.31 53.47 3 16
7 T2NM Jebe, Margit 75-79 56.00 NS NP 0
8 UC50 Brown, Catherine 65-69 57.04 NS NP 0

Heat 4 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 FACT Hackett, Jeanne 70-74 51.75 54.64 2 17
2 NCMS Law, Amanda 40-44 51.31 50.54 3 16
3 DN Javier, Jessica 25-29 47.41 47.22 2 17
4 SYSM Holbrook, Julianna 70-74 47.00 45.85 1 20
5 PBM Moak, Mary 60-64 47.37 44.94 4 15
6 YCFM Simonson, Ranae 35-39 49.00 46.01 3 16
7 SCHH Vik, Vicki 60-64 51.73 53.33 5 14
8 FACT Olmsted, Roxanne 65-69 52.07 52.50 1 20

Heat 5 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NCMS Alton, Dale 60-64 46.00 43.81 3 16
2 YCFM Zimmermann, Kathryn 50-54 45.00 NS 0
2 UC50 Stewart, Ann 45-49 45.00 NS NP 0
3 SPM Kupan, Cheryl 50-54 44.44 42.37 5 14
4 GOLD McDonnell, Peggy 60-64 44.00 43.41 2 17
5 LVM Kunovac, Jelena 50-54 44.07 41.86 4 15
6 YCFM Zimmermann, Kathy 50-54 45.00 NS NP 0
7 PBM Taber, Ellen 55-59 45.99 51.22 4 15
8 SFTL Stutz, Kathleen 35-39 46.51 45.36 2 17

Heat 6 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GOLD Cavanaugh, Debbie 55-59 44.00 42.38 3 16
2 DN Gonzalez, Tania 40-44 43.56 44.17 2 17
3 AQNT Givler, Ingrid 55-59 42.70 42.09 2 17
4 SYSM Groselle, Laura 55-59 42.00 NS NP 0
5 YCFM Bennett, Lisa 60-64 42.00 41.61 1 20
6 ENSW Ladd, Laura 50-54 43.52 40.64 3 16
7 RMSC Parker Palace, Kelly 55-59 44.00 NS NP 0
8 EST Dawson, Deborah 45-49 44.00 39.23 1 20

Heat 7 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 YCFM Campbell, Sabrina 40-44 41.29 40.21 1 20
2 NCMS Pelczynski, Kathleen 30-34 40.60 39.75 1 20
3 CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 39.50 39.37 1 20
4 PALM Moro, Erin 35-39 37.70 38.36 1 20
5 PALM Yocum, Kari 40-44 38.38 NS NP 0
6 PALM Wilson, Jamie 50-54 40.19 39.58 2 17
7 PBM Wenzel, Chris 55-59 41.00 37.80 1 20
8 SPM Zien, Livia 50-54 42.00 42.93 6 13

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home