SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Heat Sheet - 6 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 221 Women 100 M Back
44 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 CAM Navaroli, Davenia 65-69 3:23.03 NS NP 0
4 SCHH Bartholomew, Elayne 70-74 2:53.00 3:57.00 4 15
5 FACT Campbell, Joan 85-89 2:57.16 2:52.42 1 20

Heat 2 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SCHH Dauphin, LaWanda 75-79 2:39.14 2:46.54 3 16
2 FACT Grossman, Gail 60-64 2:20.50 NS NP 0
3 SFTL Grady, Marci 55-59 2:10.77 2:09.93 4 15
4 UC45 Briggs, Ellen 65-69 1:58.95 1:52.60 3 16
5 UC50 Brown, Catherine 65-69 2:00.64 NS NP 0
6 SCHH Kemerling, Caroline 60-64 2:20.00 2:28.66 4 15
7 SYSM Miller, Jan 70-74 2:24.72 2:43.00 3 16
8 SCHH Stewart, Joanne 75-79 2:48.87 2:42.91 2 17

Heat 3 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SCHH Taylor, Ginny 55-59 1:53.80 2:00.05 3 16
2 NAUT Grant, Gina 18-24 1:50.86 1:52.89 1 20
3 WMAC Dilworth, Elyce 50-54 1:45.00 NS NP 0
4 FACT McNulty, Barbara 60-64 1:38.61 1:42.36 3 16
5 SYSM Moore, Meredith 65-69 1:45.00 1:38.23 2 17
6 YCFM Norton, Valarie 45-49 1:50.00 2:00.58 3 16
7 PBM Mitchell, Jeannie 70-74 1:52.15 1:44.62 2 17
8 T2NM Jebe, Margit 75-79 1:54.30 2:02.93 1 20

Heat 4 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LVM Kunovac, Jelena 50-54 1:35.00 1:20.34 1 20
2 FACT Johnson, Andrea 55-59 1:33.00 NS NP 0
3 FACT Lorenzi, Betty 90-94 1:32.37 2:04.90 1 20
4 NCMS Gregory, Carol 50-54 1:30.77 1:32.44 3 16
5 CFMS Fulton, Linda 65-69 1:32.34 1:28.04 1 20
6 NCMS Alton, Dale 60-64 1:33.00 NS NP 0
7 DN Castaneda, Susan 40-44 1:33.78 1:33.43 1 20
8 SFTL Lassen, Megan 45-49 1:35.77 NS NP 0

Heat 5 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SPM Kupan, Cheryl 50-54 1:28.88 1:24.35 2 17
2 GOLD Cavanaugh, Debbie 55-59 1:27.00 1:21.59 1 20
3 YCFM Zimmermann, Kathryn 50-54 1:27.00 NS 0
3 YCFM Zimmermann, Kathy 50-54 1:27.00 NS NP 0
4 YCFM Duxbury, Hue Lien 40-44 1:23.80 NS NP 0
5 NEM Uustal, Diann 70-74 1:24.72 1:26.03 1 20
6 SPM Steinmann, Sharon 55-59 1:27.00 1:36.17 2 17
7 NCMS Amick, Beverly 60-64 1:27.54 1:27.08 2 17
8 BCTM Craffey, Joan 60-64 1:30.41 1:25.76 1 20

Heat 6 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PBM Gray, Elizabeth 30-34 1:16.59 NS NP 0
2 EST Limke, Tobi 40-44 1:15.20 NS NP 0
3 NCMS Quattropani, LeeAnne 35-39 1:14.22 NS NP 0
4 AZFL Colorado, Carolina 30-34 59.34 1:04.55 1 20
5 PALM Yocum, Kari 40-44 1:11.99 NS NP 0
6 YCFM Holz, Kirsten 35-39 1:14.99 NS NP 0
7 SPM Texel, Paula 45-49 1:16.00 1:15.98 2 17
8 COOG Visser, Linda 45-49 1:17.50 1:14.15 1 20

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home