SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Heat Sheet - 7 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 215 Women 50 M Back
56 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PBM Munro, Nancy 55-59 1:16.64 1:27.46 8 11
2 SCHH Bartholomew, Elayne 70-74 1:15.46 1:20.19 4 15
3 SCHH Stewart, Joanne 75-79 1:10.57 1:14.38 3 16
4 SYSM Miller, Jan 70-74 1:06.35 1:15.32 3 16
5 GOLD Van Balen, Valeria 18-24 1:10.00 56.18 1 20
6 YCFM Bergquist, Lauren 18-24 1:15.00 DQ NP 0
7 SCHH Dauphin, LaWanda 75-79 1:16.50 1:18.07 4 15
8 FMM Hutinger, Margie 75-79 1:30.33 NS NP 0

Heat 2 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SFTL Grady, Marci 55-59 59.77 1:00.52 7 12
2 SCHH Carney, Rose 65-69 56.00 NS NP 0
3 SCHH Walsh, Debra 60-64 54.05 56.60 5 14
4 ENSW Richardson, Billie 45-49 54.00 48.29 3 16
5 NAUT Gilbert, Sarah 25-29 54.00 1:01.19 1 20
6 TAM Jaffe, Kristin 75-79 55.66 56.36 2 17
7 SCHH Hines, Joanne 55-59 58.00 53.55 6 13
8 SCHH Kemerling, Caroline 60-64 1:05.00 1:07.51 6 13

Heat 3 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 DN Garcia, Astrid 55-59 52.69 53.54 5 14
2 UC50 Brown, Catherine 65-69 52.05 NS NP 0
3 UC45 Briggs, Ellen 65-69 51.66 49.93 3 16
4 HOTM Januszewski, Cindy 50-54 50.00 48.04 6 13
5 PBM Mitchell, Jeannie 70-74 50.85 47.83 2 17
6 T2NM Jebe, Margit 75-79 52.00 51.97 1 20
7 SCHH Smith, Cynthia 60-64 52.07 50.25 4 15
8 CFMS Easterly, Emily 35-39 53.00 55.01 3 16

Heat 4 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SYSM Moore, Meredith 65-69 45.00 46.05 2 17
2 PBM Taber, Ellen 55-59 44.99 NS NP 0
3 FACT Johnson, Andrea 55-59 44.40 43.98 4 15
4 FACT Lorenzi, Betty 90-94 43.57 56.84 1 20
5 NCMS Alton, Dale 60-64 44.00 44.87 3 16
6 LNRS Helmrich, Susan 60-64 44.80 NS NP 0
7 YCFM Norton, Valarie 45-49 45.00 50.88 4 15
8 WMAC Dilworth, Elyce 50-54 48.00 47.81 5 14

Heat 5 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 DN Castaneda, Susan 40-44 42.12 43.00 5 14
2 CFMS Fulton, Linda 65-69 40.58 39.89 1 20
3 NCMS Pelczynski, Kathleen 30-34 40.00 37.90 2 17
4 GOLD Cavanaugh, Debbie 55-59 40.00 37.92 3 16
5 YCFM Bennett, Lisa 60-64 40.00 38.30 1 20
6 YCFM Baker, Kimberly 40-44 40.51 40.56 4 15
7 YCFM Simonson, Ranae 35-39 42.00 41.69 2 17
8 NCMS Gregory, Carol 50-54 43.15 43.90 4 15

Heat 6 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NEM Uustal, Diann 70-74 39.22 40.25 1 20
2 PALM Wilson, Jamie 50-54 38.72 38.57 3 16
3 PBM Gray, Elizabeth 30-34 37.74 32.54 1 20
4 YCFM Campbell, Sabrina 40-44 36.39 34.52 2 17
5 SPM Westerman, Karen 50-54 37.50 37.06 2 17
6 YCFM Shonkwiler, Cathy 55-59 37.80 35.93 1 20
7 YCFM Duxbury, Hue Lien 40-44 39.00 37.74 3 16
8 NCMS Amick, Beverly 60-64 39.54 40.11 2 17

Heat 7 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SYSM Kirkpatrick, Laura 55-59 36.00 36.61 2 17
2 LVM Kunovac, Jelena 50-54 35.24 36.39 1 20
3 UC50 Stewart, Ann 45-49 33.93 34.29 2 17
4 NCMS Quattropani, LeeAnne 35-39 33.47 33.85 1 20
5 PBM Smith, Rebecca 40-44 33.77 NS NP 0
6 YCFM Holz, Kirsten 35-39 34.66 NS NP 0
7 PALM Yocum, Kari 40-44 35.50 33.99 1 20
8 SPM Texel, Paula 45-49 36.00 34.09 1 20

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home