SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Heat Sheet - 6 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 207 Women 25 M Free
48 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 YCFM Bergquist, Lauren 18-24 33.00 23.04 2 17
2 SCHH Dauphin, LaWanda 75-79 31.81 30.33 2 17
3 SCHH Bartholomew, Elayne 70-74 30.00 28.34 2 17
4 CAM Navaroli, Davenia 65-69 27.12 29.69 3 16
5 GOLD Van Balen, Valeria 18-24 29.00 22.89 1 20
6 MARY Weston, Frances 75-79 30.10 23.88 1 20
7 GAJA Hamilton, Rebecca 65-69 32.14 34.69 4 15
8 FMM Hutinger, Margie 75-79 34.33 32.94 3 16

Heat 2 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GOLD Rossel, Carolina 18-24 26.01 26.32 3 16
2 SYSM Johnson, Sarah 25-29 25.00 20.66 2 17
3 UC45 Briggs, Ellen 65-69 24.10 20.03 2 17
4 TAM Jaffe, Kristin 75-79 24.00 NS NP 0
5 SCHH Hines, Joanne 55-59 24.00 20.22 9 9
6 SCHH Walsh, Debra 60-64 25.00 20.88 6 13
7 FACT Campbell, Joan 85-89 25.32 28.91 1 20
8 HLJ Fitzgerald, Kathleen 60-64 27.00 16.72 3 16

Heat 3 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 YCFM Martin, Denise 60-64 21.00 16.49 2 17
2 ENSW Richardson, Billie 45-49 20.00 17.95 4 15
3 NCMS Alton, Dale 60-64 20.00 17.01 4 15
4 FACT Hackett, Jeanne 70-74 19.35 20.02 1 20
5 NCMS Law, Amanda 40-44 20.00 18.38 2 17
6 YCFM Fosnacht, Jaclyn 25-29 20.00 16.75 1 20
7 LNRS Helmrich, Susan 60-64 20.80 NS NP 0
8 YCFM Lill, Mica 40-44 22.00 18.97 3 16

Heat 4 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PBM Taber, Ellen 55-59 18.99 18.68 8 11
2 FACT Johnson, Andrea 55-59 17.75 16.60 6 13
3 CFMS Fulton, Linda 65-69 16.89 16.56 1 20
4 SPM Westerman, Karen 50-54 16.82 15.07 3 16
5 SFTL Nogueras, Marie 45-49 16.88 14.81 3 16
6 YCFM Hoff, Cathy 55-59 17.50 16.57 5 14
7 SPM Scheidt, Phyllis 55-59 17.78 18.46 7 12
8 SCHH Vik, Vicki 60-64 19.00 17.11 5 14

Heat 5 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GOLD McDonnell, Peggy 60-64 16.00 15.12 1 20
2 NCMS Pelczynski, Kathleen 30-34 15.50 14.39 2 17
3 SYSM Holbrook, Julianna 70-74 15.00 NS NP 0
4 PBM Gray, Elizabeth 30-34 15.00 13.10 1 20
5 GOLD King, Kathryn 55-59 15.00 15.28 4 15
6 YCFM Shonkwiler, Cathy 55-59 15.50 14.24 2 17
7 YCFM Norton, Valarie 45-49 16.00 19.27 5 14
8 LVM Kunovac, Jelena 50-54 16.00 14.34 1 20

Heat 6 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ENSW Ladd, Laura 50-54 14.59 14.92 2 17
2 NCMS Quattropani, LeeAnne 35-39 14.31 14.43 1 20
3 PBM Jones, Eney 55-59 14.00 14.99 3 16
4 EST Dawson, Deborah 45-49 13.29 13.30 1 20
5 PBM Wenzel, Chris 55-59 13.90 13.50 1 20
6 SPM Texel, Paula 45-49 14.00 14.49 2 17
7 YCFM Campbell, Sabrina 40-44 14.49 13.84 1 20
8 YCFM Simonson, Ranae 35-39 14.97 15.03 2 17

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home