SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Heat Sheet - 9 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 204 Men 100 M IM
67 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 FACT Corse, John 90-94 3:52.61 NS NP 0
4 SYSM Browne, James 75-79 2:15.00 2:11.66 2 17
5 FACT Cornell, John 90-94 2:30.00 2:45.12 1 20

Heat 2 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PBM Marchbanks, Jerry 80-84 1:43.63 1:51.47 1 20
2 SCHH Bedient, Jim 70-74 1:40.80 1:42.30 2 17
3 NAUT Soules, Ian 18-24 1:39.96 1:28.72 5 14
4 FACT Schenk, Martin 75-79 1:38.00 1:37.73 1 20
5 YCFM Dorrego, Gabriel 40-44 1:39.09 DQ NP 0
6 YCFM Blalock, William 55-59 1:40.00 1:27.16 9 9
7 GOLD Vila, Peter 18-24 1:43.43 1:41.68 6 13
8 FACT Ralph, Gordon 85-89 2:10.00 2:20.66 1 20

Heat 3 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 DN Melo, Juan 35-39 1:36.19 1:34.74 7 12
2 METR Simms, Carlington 35-39 1:30.00 1:16.52 5 14
3 WM Burkhardt, Martin 50-54 1:29.43 1:25.35 5 14
4 NAUT Douglas, Opio 18-24 1:27.89 1:24.91 4 15
5 LVM Mitchell, Robert 55-59 1:28.87 1:20.67 7 12
6 NCMS Nguyen, Sonny 35-39 1:29.99 1:19.15 6 13
7 UC14 Maughan, Craig 65-69 1:35.00 1:34.03 3 16
8 NAUT Jones, Matt 25-29 1:36.94 1:40.02 6 13

Heat 4 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SPM Lauwers, Gregory 55-59 1:27.00 NS NP 0
2 CFMS Love, Donald 60-64 1:22.50 1:22.47 3 16
3 HLJ Kraut, Brandon 18-24 1:20.00 1:10.21 2 17
4 SYSM Mitchinson, Dean 45-49 1:19.95 1:20.68 6 13
5 UC14 Silva, Victor 40-44 1:20.00 NS NP 0
6 DN Aguilera, Alberto 45-49 1:21.76 1:16.50 5 14
7 SFTL Dondi, Beda 60-64 1:16.33 NS NP 0
8 NAUT An, Peter 25-29 1:27.46 1:22.96 5 14

Heat 5 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PBM Heacock, Robert 65-69 1:18.50 1:21.12 2 17
2 SPAW Baxter, Duane 40-44 1:17.00 1:11.76 4 15
3 PBM Moreno, Al 55-59 1:16.20 1:19.32 6 13
4 SFTL Streiner, Jarret 40-44 1:15.12 1:14.93 6 13
5 GOLD Shipp, Peter 35-39 1:15.93 1:15.08 4 15
6 PBM Quiggin, David 70-74 1:24.00 1:23.14 1 20
7 GOLD McMillen, Scott 60-64 1:18.50 1:21.05 2 17
8 DN Ramos, Eric 40-44 1:18.56 1:16.24 7 12

Heat 6 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TYSM Zentmeyer, Donald 55-59 1:15.00 1:21.05 8 11
2 PBM Gawriljuk, Douglas 45-49 1:14.33 1:12.82 4 15
3 UC14 Salomon, Greg 55-59 1:14.00 1:12.60 3 16
4 ARIZ Vargas, Daniel 55-59 1:12.00 1:14.01 4 15
5 DN Defillo Fernandez, Christian 45-49 1:13.41 1:12.36 3 16
6 PBM Caudrillier, Francois 55-59 1:14.10 1:14.50 5 14
7 PBM Childs, Lee 65-69 1:15.00 1:15.72 1 20
8 AZFL Declercq, Robert 40-44 1:15.00 1:22.26 8 11

Heat 7 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC14 Gonzalez, Jorge 50-54 1:11.62 1:12.84 4 15
2 AZFL Figari, Aurelio 25-29 1:10.50 1:09.30 4 15
3 UC14 Krieger, Dima 50-54 1:10.26 1:10.03 3 16
4 YCFM Kroupa, Andy 45-49 1:10.11 NS NP 0
5 RMSC Palace, Mark 40-44 1:10.22 1:11.96 5 14
6 DN Mendez, Angel 35-39 1:10.32 1:10.34 3 16
7 NCMS Butcher, Rob 45-49 1:11.00 1:10.98 2 17
8 YCFM Matthias, Andy 40-44 1:12.00 1:10.57 3 16

Heat 8 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 DN Ovalles, Alex 45-49 1:10.00 1:10.62 1 20
2 YCFM O'Domski, Chris 25-29 1:09.00 1:06.86 3 16
3 PBM Aubrey, Michael 55-59 1:07.35 NS NP 0
4 UC55 Dyer, Andy 55-59 1:06.36 1:08.64 2 17
5 SYSM Groselle, Jack 60-64 1:07.15 1:08.94 1 20
6 DN Santos Gomez, Claudio 35-39 1:08.74 1:09.41 2 17
7 SPAW Anderson, Eric 50-54 1:09.00 1:07.97 2 17
8 YCFM Harwood, Caleb 18-24 1:10.00 1:13.70 3 16

Heat 9 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 YCFM Livingston, Terry 50-54 1:04.00 1:06.75 1 20
2 YCFM Wood, Steve 55-59 1:01.76 1:03.87 1 20
3 PBM Warner, Shawn 18-24 58.50 1:00.14 1 20
4 YCFM Litz, Jordan 25-29 57.00 57.95 1 20
5 ARIZ Commings, Jeff 40-44 57.19 57.86 1 20
6 SFTL Williams, Ryan 40-44 1:00.97 1:03.78 2 17
7 YCFM Kloppe, William 35-39 1:02.52 1:03.78 1 20
8 YCFM Pierre, Damian 25-29 1:04.50 1:05.64 2 17

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home