SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Heat Sheet - 7 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 203 Women 100 M IM
54 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 GOLD Van Balen, Valeria 18-24 4:20.00 2:09.78 2 17
3 GAJA Hamilton, Rebecca 65-69 3:11.67 3:24.24 1 20
4 FACT Henderson, Martha 80-84 2:26.23 2:29.92 1 20
5 PBM Munro, Nancy 55-59 3:07.16 3:00.29 7 12
6 MARY Weston, Frances 75-79 3:15.20 2:37.84 2 17
7 YCFM Bergquist, Lauren 18-24 5:00.00 DQ NP 0

Heat 2 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SCHH Carney, Rose 65-69 2:18.00 NS NP 0
2 DN Lara, Amelia 25-29 2:10.53 DQ NP 0
3 YCFM Norton, Valarie 45-49 2:00.00 1:50.43 4 15
4 NAUT Gilbert, Sarah 25-29 1:56.91 1:52.15 2 17
5 NCMS Law, Amanda 40-44 1:58.77 1:46.77 4 15
6 SPM Scheidt, Phyllis 55-59 2:05.63 2:08.69 6 13
7 SCHH Tullie, Ann 70-74 2:15.81 NS NP 0
8 SCHH Kemerling, Caroline 60-64 2:20.00 2:48.77 11 6

Heat 3 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SPM Kupan, Cheryl 50-54 1:55.05 1:23.09 3 16
2 UC50 Brown, Catherine 65-69 1:53.23 NS NP 0
3 CFMS Easterly, Emily 35-39 1:52.00 1:47.04 2 17
4 SFTL Grady, Marci 55-59 1:49.73 1:50.44 4 15
5 SCHH Vik, Vicki 60-64 1:50.46 1:44.68 8 11
6 SCHH Taylor, Ginny 55-59 1:52.10 1:52.51 5 14
7 T2NM Jebe, Margit 75-79 1:53.30 1:57.90 1 20
8 SCHH Walsh, Debra 60-64 1:56.38 2:03.91 10 7

Heat 4 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NAUT Grant, Gina 18-24 1:45.00 1:53.73 1 20
2 SCHH Bastian, Marian 60-64 1:44.27 1:50.78 9 9
3 LNRS Helmrich, Susan 60-64 1:40.60 NS NP 0
4 DN Gonzalez Carvajal, Chantal 25-29 1:31.63 1:33.83 1 20
5 GOLD Protzman, Barbara 60-64 1:32.00 1:32.65 4 15
6 SCHH Smith, Cynthia 60-64 1:43.56 1:41.93 7 12
7 YCFM Martin, Denise 60-64 1:45.00 1:34.72 6 13
8 YCFM Hoff, Cathy 55-59 1:45.84 1:35.66 3 16

Heat 5 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SFTL Nogueras, Marie 45-49 1:31.04 1:31.31 3 16
2 SPM Clark, Dawn 50-54 1:30.34 1:28.29 6 13
3 INDY Gettelfinger, Cheryl 60-64 1:29.38 1:30.37 3 16
4 NCMS Amick, Beverly 60-64 1:26.41 1:27.28 2 17
5 DN Gonzalez, Tania 40-44 1:27.47 1:29.23 3 16
6 SYSM Groselle, Laura 55-59 1:30.00 NS NP 0
7 NCMS Alton, Dale 60-64 1:31.00 1:33.25 5 14
8 NCMS Gregory, Carol 50-54 1:31.46 1:32.05 7 12

Heat 6 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NEM Uustal, Diann 70-74 1:25.64 1:26.75 1 20
2 SPM Westerman, Karen 50-54 1:22.91 1:24.70 4 15
3 YCFM Duxbury, Hue Lien 40-44 1:20.00 1:22.22 2 17
4 CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 1:19.80 1:21.25 2 17
5 SPM Texel, Paula 45-49 1:20.00 1:18.69 2 17
6 YCFM Bennett, Lisa 60-64 1:22.00 1:22.82 1 20
7 PALM Gasparovic, Kimberly 30-34 1:24.00 1:27.02 1 20
8 SPM Zien, Livia 50-54 1:26.00 1:27.50 5 14

Heat 7 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 YCFM Campbell, Sabrina 40-44 1:18.49 1:16.80 1 20
2 PALM Wilson, Jamie 50-54 1:16.92 1:19.76 1 20
3 PBM Jones, Eney 55-59 1:15.22 1:27.35 2 17
4 COOG Visser, Linda 45-49 1:13.00 1:12.93 1 20
5 EST Limke, Tobi 40-44 1:14.80 NS NP 0
6 YCFM Holz, Kirsten 35-39 1:15.99 1:17.90 1 20
7 PALM Yocum, Kari 40-44 1:17.50 NS NP 0
8 PBM Wenzel, Chris 55-59 1:18.50 1:18.07 1 20

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home