SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Heat Sheet - 5 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 103 Mixed 400 M IM
43 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
SPM Freeman, Stephan 60-64 6:40.00 NS 0

Heat 1 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GAJA Hamilton, Rebecca 65-69 14:35.64 15:47.11 1 20
2 SYSM Browne, James 75-79 12:00.00 11:15.15 1 20
3 FACT Henderson, Martha 80-84 11:23.79 11:35.38 1 20
4 NCMS Miller, Jamie 60-64 9:29.28 9:50.92 2 17
5 DN Melo, Juan 35-39 10:16.90 8:13.62 2 17
6 PBM Munro, Nancy 55-59 12:00.00 13:00.25 2 17
7 SYSM Stringer, Hartzell 60-64 13:00.00 9:03.80 3 16

Heat 2 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SCHH Bastian, Marian 60-64 8:30.00 8:12.66 2 17
2 HLJ Byron, John 55-59 8:00.00 7:57.89 3 16
3 DN Castaneda, Susan 40-44 7:44.37 7:16.67 1 20
4 GOLD Miyares, Andres 30-34 7:25.11 7:39.05 1 20
5 GAJA Zeigler, John 70-74 7:42.07 7:37.67 2 17
6 NCMS Nguyen, Sonny 35-39 7:59.99 8:02.82 1 20
7 NAUT Grant, Gina 18-24 8:29.71 8:45.10 1 20
8 SFTL Grady, Marci 55-59 8:43.11 8:53.83 1 20

Heat 3 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GOLD Vila, Peter 18-24 7:10.11 7:30.58 1 20
2 NCMS Carlson, Eric 55-59 7:00.01 7:00.62 2 17
3 SPM Zien, Livia 50-54 6:45.00 6:38.48 3 16
4 SPM Kupan, Cheryl 50-54 6:30.30 6:17.88 2 17
5 EST Dawson, Deborah 45-49 6:40.00 6:02.20 1 20
6 SFTL Stutz, Kathleen 35-39 7:00.00 6:55.95 1 20
7 GOLD Protzman, Barbara 60-64 7:07.00 7:13.79 1 20
8 DN Vargas, Carlos 45-49 7:14.98 7:05.32 3 16

Heat 4 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 6:06.10 6:08.86 1 20
2 CTM Shead, Tim 65-69 6:05.00 5:49.87 1 20
3 YCFM Hynes, Brodie 40-44 5:56.56 5:47.72 3 16
4 SFTL Fischer, Andy 50-54 5:52.00 5:39.13 3 16
5 RMSC Palace, Mark 40-44 5:55.75 6:05.06 4 15
6 OREG Hathaway, David 55-59 6:00.00 NS NP 0
7 NCMS Pelczynski, Kathleen 30-34 6:06.00 6:15.96 1 20
8 SYSM Couch, Bob 70-74 6:22.00 6:37.43 1 20

Heat 5 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SPAW Brigham, William 55-59 5:41.20 5:41.39 1 20
2 GS Decker, John 40-44 5:30.47 5:26.78 2 17
3 SYSM Groselle, Jack 60-64 5:28.06 5:38.85 1 20
4 BDO Christensen, Eric 40-44 4:40.55 4:41.63 1 20
5 YCFM Livingston, Terry 50-54 5:26.00 5:29.45 2 17
6 SPAW Anderson, Eric 50-54 5:30.00 5:24.55 1 20
7 NCMS Rubacky, Mark 45-49 5:39.76 5:47.19 1 20
8 SPM Herman, Eric 45-49 5:50.21 5:47.44 2 17

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
SPM Steinmann, Sharon 55-59 6:40.00 NP
EST Limke, Tobi 40-44 5:41.45 NP
SYSM Keiber, Casey 40-44 6:40.00 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home