Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAX | Li, Daniel | 11-12 | 1:27.47 | 1:27.88 | 10 | 43 |
2 | RAPD | Lee, Abraham | 11-12 | 1:25.56 | 1:20.96 | 3 | 50 |
3 | RMDA | Luengo, Nicholas | 11-12 | 1:22.17 | 1:22.31 | 5 | 48 |
4 | UN-03 | Fourzon, Erik | 11-12 | 1:12.19 | 1:12.98 | 1 | 53 |
5 | TRID | Hsu, Brian | 11-12 | 1:21.44 | 1:21.08 | 4 | 49 |
6 | EMS | Tang, Michael | 11-12 | 1:25.34 | 1:24.43 | 7 | 46 |
7 | CRWN | Jiang, Alex | 11-12 | 1:27.25 | 1:29.34 | 14 | 39 |
8 | MSAC | Geer, Colin | 11-12 | 1:27.96 | 1:23.46 | 6 | 47 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SMT | Tsai, Russell | 11-12 | 1:30.57 | 1:29.33 | 13 | 40 |
2 | RMDA | Lee, Mason | 11-12 | 1:29.94 | DQ | NP | 0 |
3 | SMT | Liu, Kevin | 11-12 | 1:29.32 | 1:24.77 | 8 | 45 |
4 | LKWD | Jue, Colin | 11-12 | 1:28.71 | 1:27.85 | 9 | 44 |
5 | SMT | Larrick, Zachary | 11-12 | 1:29.22 | 1:20.85 | 2 | 51 |
6 | CERR | Mackinnon, Andrew | 11-12 | 1:29.58 | 1:28.59 | 11 | 42 |
7 | CERR | Mackinnon, Aaron | 11-12 | 1:30.33 | 1:34.25 | 18 | 0 |
8 | RMDA | Baxter, Matthew | 11-12 | 1:31.05 | 1:31.20 | 16 | 37 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VKNG | Montoya, Alexander | 11-12 | 1:36.83 | 1:34.07 | 17 | 0 |
2 | ARSC | Shen, Jordan | 11-12 | 1:35.99 | 1:36.34 | 22 | 0 |
3 | RMDA | Baxter, David | 9-10 | 1:34.49 | 1:32.16 | 1 | 53 |
4 | PASA | Choi, Ephraim | 11-12 | 1:32.33 | 1:30.02 | 15 | 38 |
5 | CRWN | Hah, John | 11-12 | 1:33.95 | 1:28.91 | 12 | 41 |
6 | RAPD | Phillips, Kalimba | 11-12 | 1:35.40 | 1:36.16 | 21 | 0 |
7 | SMT | Chan, Owen | 11-12 | 1:36.64 | 1:38.60 | 24 | 0 |
8 | SPS | Nakagawa, Anderson | 11-12 | 1:37.05 | 1:36.80 | 23 | 0 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | RMDA | Ausness, Nathan | 11-12 | 1:40.85 | 1:38.36 | 2 | 33 |
3 | SMT | Lin, Austin | 11-12 | 1:39.11 | 1:40.74 | 25 | 0 |
4 | EMS | Lam, Darren | 11-12 | 1:37.59 | 1:34.27 | 19 | 0 |
5 | RMDA | Isip, Joshua | 11-12 | 1:38.70 | 1:35.07 | 20 | 0 |
6 | SMT | Chua, Ethan | 11-12 | 1:39.41 | 1:41.10 | 26 | 0 |
7 | CRWN | Chiu, Nathan | 11-12 | 1:41.13 | 1:40.83 | 4 | 31 |
8 | TRID | He, Zong Cheng | 11-12 | 1:42.42 | 1:43.14 | 5 | 30 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LBSH | Woodson, Jack | 11-12 | 1:45.30 | 1:38.96 | 3 | 32 |
2 | SPS | Zenas, Paul | 11-12 | 1:45.04 | 1:43.71 | 7 | 28 |
3 | RAPD | Chang, Nafkyh | 11-12 | 1:44.03 | 1:37.22 | 1 | 35 |
4 | CRWN | Jiang, Kenny | 9-10 | 1:43.34 | 1:39.23 | 3 | 50 |
5 | ARSC | Chang, Bryan | 9-10 | 1:43.65 | 1:39.43 | 4 | 49 |
6 | LKWD | Jue, Evan | 9-10 | 1:44.63 | 1:45.83 | 8 | 45 |
7 | SMT | Kadiman, Jayden | 9-10 | 1:45.26 | 1:41.87 | 5 | 48 |
8 | CERR | Mo, Cheney | 9-10 | 1:45.47 | 1:36.59 | 2 | 51 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAPD | Kim, Aiden | 11-12 | 1:48.75 | 1:45.98 | 9 | 26 |
2 | RAPD | Shin, Brandon | 9-10 | 1:48.24 | 1:47.50 | 11 | 42 |
3 | MAX | Santoso, Gavin | 9-10 | 1:47.43 | 1:43.50 | 7 | 46 |
4 | CERR | Wen, Eric | 11-12 | 1:47.12 | 1:43.24 | 6 | 29 |
5 | TRID | Lo, Vincent | 11-12 | 1:47.26 | 1:45.81 | 8 | 27 |
6 | RMDA | Chavez, Adam | 9-10 | 1:48.08 | 1:46.60 | 10 | 43 |
7 | RMDA | Garzon, Esiquiel | 9-10 | 1:48.44 | 1:41.99 | 6 | 47 |
8 | RMDA | Lozano, Gabriel | 11-12 | 1:49.30 | DQ | NP | 0 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RMDA | Chavez, Noah | 11-12 | 1:51.87 | DQ | NP | 0 |
2 | RMDA | Nguyen, Duy | 11-12 | 1:51.34 | 1:39.75 | 1 | 17 |
3 | BPAC | Soto-Garcia, David | 11-12 | 1:51.03 | 1:46.14 | 6 | 11 |
4 | LKWD | Cuevas, Javier | 9-10 | 1:50.04 | 1:47.95 | 13 | 40 |
5 | EMS | Lee, Dennis | 11-12 | 1:50.37 | 1:44.01 | 3 | 14 |
6 | MPMR | Shiung, Colin | 11-12 | 1:51.21 | 1:56.70 | 20 | 0 |
7 | SPS | Sakahara, Andrew | 11-12 | 1:51.65 | 1:53.04 | 15 | 2 |
8 | LKWD | Low, Matthew | 9-10 | 1:51.99 | 1:46.54 | 9 | 44 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRID | Zhang, Anthony | 9-10 | 1:54.43 | 1:50.75 | 5 | 30 |
2 | RMDA | Rayfield, Robert | 11-12 | 1:52.81 | 1:51.43 | 14 | 3 |
3 | LKWD | Montiel, Zachariah | 11-12 | 1:52.59 | DQ | NP | 0 |
4 | SMT | Tran, Joshua | 11-12 | 1:52.31 | 1:40.11 | 2 | 15 |
5 | SMT | Ho, Matthew | 9-10 | 1:52.44 | 1:47.77 | 12 | 41 |
6 | MPMR | Lam, Kyle | 11-12 | 1:52.64 | 1:47.99 | 10 | 7 |
7 | FROG | Petho, Almos | 9-10 | 1:53.88 | 1:49.61 | 2 | 33 |
8 | RMDA | Kopitsa, Roman | 11-12 | 1:54.99 | 1:53.47 | 16 | 1 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SMT | Wen, Al | 11-12 | 1:59.27 | 1:49.76 | 11 | 6 |
2 | RMDA | Wang, Vincent | 9-10 | 1:57.77 | 1:58.71 | 7 | 28 |
3 | OAS | Loza, Kristian | 9-10 | 1:55.85 | 1:59.72 | 8 | 27 |
4 | RAPD | Uzan, Matthew | 11-12 | 1:55.13 | 1:46.76 | 7 | 10 |
5 | PASA | Wong, Brandon | 11-12 | 1:55.44 | 1:45.05 | 4 | 13 |
6 | WAC | Walsh, Kristopher | 11-12 | 1:57.27 | 1:54.83 | 18 | 0 |
7 | FROG | Peram, Aaron | 11-12 | 1:59.19 | NS | NP | 0 |
8 | BAC | Garcia, Irvin | 11-12 | 2:00.26 | 1:53.66 | 17 | 0 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LKWD | Glynn, Neill | 9-10 | 2:03.57 | 2:04.76 | 8 | 9 |
2 | ULTR | Flores, Jai | 9-10 | 2:01.48 | 1:49.81 | 3 | 32 |
3 | BAC | Selloria, Shane | 9-10 | 2:01.15 | 1:50.56 | 4 | 31 |
4 | LKWD | Garcia, Gerald Christoff | 9-10 | 2:01.00 | 1:48.40 | 1 | 35 |
5 | LKWD | Drylie, Alex | 9-10 | 2:01.00 | 2:05.40 | 9 | 26 |
6 | CERR | Pham, Dylan | 11-12 | 2:01.21 | 2:04.97 | 23 | 0 |
7 | MPMR | Fong, Eric | 11-12 | 2:02.75 | DQ | NP | 0 |
8 | MAX | Yu, Andy | 9-10 | 2:03.60 | 2:02.98 | 7 | 10 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARSC | Lee, Nick | 11-12 | 2:10.42 | 2:04.57 | 22 | 0 |
2 | PASA | Rousseau, Christopher | 11-12 | 2:09.98 | DQ | NP | 0 |
3 | COMM | Lucas, Alejandro | 9-10 | 2:06.09 | 2:01.43 | 6 | 11 |
4 | RMDA | Rivera, Miles | 9-10 | 2:03.69 | 1:54.39 | 6 | 29 |
5 | EMS | Tran, Kyle | 11-12 | 2:03.85 | 1:55.19 | 19 | 0 |
6 | BSC | Flexo, Daniel | 11-12 | 2:09.32 | DQ | NP | 0 |
7 | TRID | Peng, Felix | 11-12 | 2:10.05 | DQ | NP | 0 |
8 | LBSH | Noriega, Nathan | 11-12 | 2:13.48 | 2:16.05 | 25 | 0 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UN-01 | Azuma, Matthew | 11-12 | 2:21.00 | 2:08.53 | 24 | 0 |
2 | MPMR | Leroy, John | 9-10 | 2:20.88 | NS | NP | 0 |
3 | SGSG | Lee, Kyle | 9-10 | 2:15.94 | 2:15.25 | 14 | 3 |
4 | SMT | Jung, Isaac | 9-10 | 2:13.53 | 1:58.01 | 5 | 12 |
5 | MPMR | Chu, Ho Yeung | 9-10 | 2:15.90 | DQ | NP | 0 |
6 | SGSG | Tran, Caymin | 9-10 | 2:19.09 | 2:15.12 | 13 | 4 |
7 | MPMR | Huynh, Jason | 11-12 | 2:20.95 | 2:01.45 | 21 | 0 |
8 | FROG | Martin, Xander | 9-10 | 2:22.40 | 2:08.76 | 10 | 7 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VKNG | Santos, Endre Maximillian | 9-10 | 2:48.65 | 2:11.52 | 12 | 5 |
2 | RMDA | Chen, Samuel | 9-10 | 2:34.53 | 2:23.58 | 15 | 2 |
3 | LKWD | Rubio Jr., Ramon | 9-10 | 2:29.20 | 2:24.62 | 16 | 1 |
4 | RMDA | Adkins, Silas | 9-10 | 2:23.24 | 1:45.03 | 2 | 15 |
5 | LKWD | Dyer, Kenneth | 11-12 | 2:26.05 | 1:50.56 | 12 | 5 |
6 | LKWD | Vu, Christopher | 9-10 | 2:29.20 | DQ | NP | 0 |
7 | OAS | Hoang, Minh | 11-12 | 2:36.27 | DQ | NP | 0 |
8 | BSC | Okunev, Andrey | 9-10 | 2:48.90 | 2:25.03 | 17 | 0 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LBSH | Phillips, Noah | 11-12 | NT | 2:17.83 | 26 | 0 |
2 | SPS | Chang, Isaac | 11-12 | NT | 1:50.91 | 13 | 4 |
3 | ARSC | Lok, Jesse | 11-12 | NT | 1:46.96 | 9 | 8 |
4 | LKWD | Acevedo, Nathan | 11-12 | 2:55.64 | 2:22.37 | 27 | 0 |
5 | VKNG | Ybaceta, Kyle | 9-10 | 3:11.95 | 2:56.83 | 19 | 0 |
6 | SPS | Xie, Ethan | 11-12 | NT | 1:46.81 | 8 | 9 |
7 | RAPD | Kim, Andrew | 11-12 | NT | 1:45.76 | 5 | 12 |
8 | TRID | Sun, Jeff | 11-12 | NT | DQ | NP | 0 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ULTR | Kung, Nicolas | 9-10 | NT | DQ | NP | 0 |
2 | TRID | Chang, Anthony | 9-10 | NT | DQ | NP | 0 |
3 | ARSC | Huang, Jianson | 9-10 | NT | 1:45.77 | 3 | 14 |
4 | RMDA | Droessler, Owen | 11-12 | NT | DQ | NP | 0 |
5 | ARSC | Farrington, Sebastian | 9-10 | NT | 1:42.43 | 1 | 17 |
6 | VKNG | Garner, Eathan | 9-10 | NT | 2:40.53 | 18 | 0 |
7 | TRID | Wang, Ethan | 9-10 | NT | DQ | NP | 0 |
8 | RAPD | Lee, Aiden | 9-10 | NT | 1:50.32 | 4 | 13 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | VKNG | Santos, Elonzo Madison | 9-10 | NT | 2:10.80 | 11 | 6 |
4 | CERR | Perez, Sebastien | 9-10 | NT | NS | NP | 0 |
5 | RMDA | Ramirez, Roy | 9-10 | NT | 2:06.19 | 9 | 8 |