SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Schools | Scores

2017 CIF Central Coast Section (CCS) Swimming & Diving Championships

Heat Sheet - 2 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 21 Varsity Girls 100 Y Breast finals
46 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 2

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
1 Mitty Sebastian, Sophia 1:06.70 1:06.22 15 1:05.98 14 3
2 SI McCormack, Lauren 1:05.72 1:06.03 13 1:05.87 13 4
3 Notre Dame, Bel Smith, Natalie 1:06.51 1:05.85 11 1:05.28 11 6
4 Sacred Heart Pr Ma, Gaby 1:04.08 1:04.61 9 1:04.43 9 9
5 Presentation Fasan, Daniela 1:06.28 1:05.84 10 1:04.94 10 7
6 Los Gatos Kulick, Christina 1:06.59 1:05.98 12 1:06.23 15 2
7 Saratoga Otsuka, Lei 1:06.75 1:06.21 14 1:06.59 16 1
8 Monta Vista Qian, Virginie 1:06.69 1:06.32 16 1:05.38 12 5

Heat 2 of 2

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
1 San Mateo Tam, Larisa 1:03.85 1:04.48 7 1:04.72 8 11
2 Harker Wang, Vivian 1:04.33 1:03.90 5 1:02.12 2 17
3 Valley Christian Mckenna, Mai 1:04.69 1:03.34 3 1:04.47 7 12
4 Palo Alto Zhao, Grace 1:01.74 1:00.94 1 1:01.37 1 20
5 Cupertino Ma, Jenny 1:03.72 1:02.34 2 1:03.09 3 16
6 Leland Womer, Hannah 1:04.33 1:03.43 4 1:04.04 4 14.5
7 Saratoga Ting, Stefanie 1:05.95 1:04.33 6 1:04.26 6 13
8 Los Gatos Tao, Megan 1:03.96 1:04.49 8 1:04.04 4 14.5

Alternates

School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Finals
Pl
Presentation Nashner, Audrey 1:08.79 NS NP NP
Cupertino Kann, Chanell 1:09.61 1:06.35 17 NP
Cupertino Ryoo, Kelly 1:10.97 1:07.08 18 NP
Monta Vista Newman, Avery 1:09.44 1:07.12 19 NP
Mitty Thurmann, Paulina 1:08.34 1:07.18 20 NP
Lynbrook Tran, Tiffany 1:07.58 1:07.36 21 NP
SI Wang, Lena 1:08.70 1:07.53 22 NP
Mitty Lin, Joyce 1:07.71 1:07.60 23 NP
The King's Acad Min, Priscilla 1:09.45 1:07.70 24 NP
San Mateo Nasedkina, Valeriya 1:08.17 1:07.82 25 NP
Evergreen Valle Truong, Vivian 1:06.72 1:08.09 26 NP
Monta Vista Guadiamos, Isabella 1:08.28 1:08.12 27 NP
SI McNevin, Lauren 1:09.27 1:08.20 28 NP
Monta Vista Dong, Iris 1:07.73 1:08.28 29 NP
WG Leonis, Grace 1:05.89 1:08.29 30 NP
Menlo-Atherton Dunn, Faith 1:08.31 1:08.32 31 NP
Palo Alto Chalmers, Haley 1:08.11 1:08.40 32 NP
Valley Christian Thomas, Mackenzie 1:08.60 1:08.75 33 NP
Menlo-Atherton Shepard, Marissa 1:08.91 1:09.25 34 NP
SI Kim, Se 1:10.20 1:09.75 35 NP
Gunderson Lee, Kiana 1:09.73 1:09.99 36 NP
Leigh Huynh, Rachel 1:07.39 1:10.09 37 NP
Palo Alto Wu, Jessica 1:09.71 1:10.26 38 NP
St. Francis Truong, Angeline 1:09.80 1:10.59 39 NP
Los Altos Piercy, Anne 1:08.70 1:10.72 40 NP
Gunn Schloss, Kaelyn 1:09.40 1:10.97 41 NP
Mitty Garcia, Shiara 1:10.27 1:11.24 42 NP
Gunn Banks, Zoe 1:09.11 1:11.50 43 NP
Leland Weinstock, Kate 1:09.89 1:11.60 44 NP
Leland McKee, Samantha 1:10.83 1:13.12 45 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home