SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Schools | Scores

2017 CIF Central Coast Section (CCS) Swimming & Diving Championships

Heat Sheet - 2 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 5 Varsity Girls 200 Y IM finals
49 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 2

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
1 San Mateo Lepisova, Emma 2:16.27 2:08.76 15 2:08.89 14 3
2 Saratoga Otsuka, Lei 2:09.50 2:07.86 13 2:08.64 13 4
3 Los Altos Brett, Hana 2:08.20 2:07.53 11 2:06.63 12 5
4 Valley Christian Mckenna, Mai 2:05.42 2:04.88 9 2:06.24 10 7
5 Burlingame Kuramoto, Rei 2:06.71 2:05.71 10 2:03.80 9 9
6 Cupertino Kann, Chanell 2:14.09 2:07.56 12 2:09.05 15 2
7 Mitty Savage, Sarah 2:06.62 2:08.09 14 2:06.46 11 6
8 The King's Acad Min, Priscilla 2:14.37 2:09.12 16 2:10.29 16 1

Heat 2 of 2

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
1 Cupertino Schultz, Avalon 2:14.31 2:04.62 7 2:02.45 6 13
2 Castilleja Tuck, Natalie 2:06.87 2:02.96 5 2:02.21 4 15
3 Harker Wang, Vivian 2:04.24 2:02.07 3 DQ NP 0
4 Palo Alto Zhao, Grace 2:01.58 2:00.17 1 1:59.43 1 20
5 Palo Alto Lusk, Zoe 2:08.49 2:01.63 2 2:01.10 2 17
6 Los Gatos Nguyen, Han 2:03.08 2:02.67 4 2:01.85 3 16
7 Leland Womer, Hannah 2:05.18 2:03.76 6 2:02.40 5 14
8 Monta Vista Yongyuth, Bianca 2:05.79 2:04.77 8 2:04.41 7 12

Alternates

School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Finals
Pl
Mountain View Hartman, Alex 2:08.93 DQ NP NP
Saratoga Khowong, Jeanette 2:10.92 2:10.04 17 NP
Sacred Heart Pr Ma, Gaby 2:09.89 2:10.12 18 NP
Castilleja Williams, Marie 2:12.45 2:10.78 19 NP
Burlingame Bianchi, Ashley 2:13.73 2:11.04 20 NP
Menlo-Atherton Dunn, Faith 2:11.99 DQ NP NP
Saratoga Ting, Stefanie 2:16.42 2:11.55 21 NP
Sacred Heart Pr Ross, Megan 2:11.54 2:12.06 22 NP
Woodside Anderson, Kaia 2:14.94 2:12.16 23 NP
Fremont Ma, Ashley 2:15.61 2:12.19 24 NP
Westmont Rosare, Mililani 2:12.63 2:12.40 25 NP
Menlo-Atherton Dundas, Nicole 2:15.21 2:12.53 26 NP
Mitty Kenrow, Chloe 2:13.26 2:13.07 27 NP
Monta Vista Guadiamos, Isabella 2:14.19 2:13.21 28 NP
Homestead Spyrou, Joanna 2:13.81 2:13.61 29 NP
Menlo-Atherton de la Vega, Sofia 2:13.63 2:13.63 30 NP
SI Wang, Lena 2:14.31 2:13.75 31 NP
Presentation Harris, Abby 2:12.96 2:13.84 32 NP
Leland Wong, Elaine 2:16.75 2:14.19 33 NP
Lynbrook Tran, Tiffany 2:14.61 2:14.58 34 NP
Presentation Rooney, Kaitlin 2:13.86 2:14.80 35 NP
St. Francis Beaulieu, Megan 2:13.91 2:15.24 36 NP
Aragon Lee, Samantha 2:14.44 2:15.51 37 NP
Evergreen Valle Truong, Vivian 2:13.26 2:15.57 38 NP
Monta Vista Dong, Iris 2:16.40 2:15.87 39 NP
Menlo School Hilderbrand, Natalie 2:15.91 2:16.26 40 NP
SI McCormack, Lauren 2:12.28 2:16.31 41 NP
Palo Alto Guo, Ashley 2:15.48 2:16.32 42 NP
Aptos McBride, Madi 2:17.03 2:16.77 43 NP
Monta Vista Zheng, Kelly 2:12.03 2:17.29 44 NP
Fremont Chang, Alys 2:16.34 2:17.41 45 NP
St. Francis Ditzler, Izzy 2:16.35 2:18.34 46 NP
SI McNevin, Lauren 2:15.89 2:19.02 47 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home