SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Schools | Scores

2017 CIF Central Coast Section (CCS) Swimming & Diving Championships

Heat Sheet - 2 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 3 Varsity Girls 200 Y Free finals
65 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 2

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
1 Menlo-Atherton Arrington, Haley 1:55.61 1:55.01 15 1:56.03 16 1
2 Mountain View Gambetta, Paige 1:57.00 1:54.30 13 1:53.57 13 4
3 Los Gatos Surma, Niki 1:55.38 1:53.97 11 1:52.85 9 9
4 Piedmont Hills Tran, Janet 1:53.85 1:53.69 9 1:53.21 12 5
5 St. Francis Harris, Sydney 1:53.22 1:53.95 10 1:52.86 10 7
6 Sequoia Ikeda, Kierstin 1:56.57 1:54.00 12 1:53.04 11 6
7 Monta Vista Qian, Virginie 1:59.35 1:54.37 14 1:53.79 14 3
8 Palo Alto Wilkinson, Mary 1:55.02 1:55.42 16 1:54.65 15 2

Heat 2 of 2

Ln School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
1 Gunn Stahmer, Ashley 1:53.74 1:52.53 7 1:54.08 8 11
2 Cupertino Ma, Jenny 1:52.60 1:51.21 5 1:50.06 3 16
3 Mitty Teng, Cathy 1:49.05 1:49.64 3 1:46.31 1 20
4 Pioneer Green, Lauren 1:51.70 1:48.63 1 1:48.32 2 17
5 Mountain View Wong, Vicky 1:53.87 1:49.27 2 1:50.59 5 14
6 Gunn Snyder, Sarah 1:53.34 1:50.66 4 1:50.10 4 15
7 Gunn Tramack, Grace 1:56.48 1:51.38 6 1:50.66 6 13
8 Wilcox Le, Tina 1:58.29 1:52.91 8 1:51.00 7 12

Alternates

School Swimmer Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Place
Finals
Pl
Presentation Berner, Audrey 1:57.95 NS NP NP
Monta Vista Tsai, Casey 1:57.21 1:55.71 17 NP
Prospect Cocol, Daria 1:56.34 1:55.81 18 NP
Aptos Bockman, Kathryn 1:59.01 1:56.06 19 NP
Leigh O'Brien, Hayley 1:59.44 1:56.18 20 NP
Mitty Tucker, Rachael 1:57.56 1:56.36 21 NP
Presentation Krieg, Rilie 2:02.32 1:56.92 22 NP
Homestead Lee, Eugenia 1:59.98 1:56.95 23 NP
Cupertino Tria, Kristen 2:01.20 1:56.96 24 NP
Los Gatos Kulick, Christina 1:57.03 1:57.09 25 NP
Leland King, Zoe 1:56.87 1:57.10 26 NP
Monta Vista Matsumoto, Mei 1:56.95 1:57.68 27 NP
Sacred Heart Pr Charlton, Corinne 1:59.92 1:57.82 28 NP
Presentation Mohammadi-Hall, Isabel 1:59.67 1:58.11 29 NP
Monta Vista Lee, Natasha 1:57.34 1:58.12 30 NP
Mitty Leung, Kaitlyn 2:00.57 1:58.55 31 NP
Santa Catalina Sullivan, Claire 2:00.85 1:59.32 32 NP
Oakwood Rickard, Annie 2:00.65 1:59.51 33 NP
The King's Acad Mina, Kaitlyn 2:01.45 1:59.76 34 NP
Prospect Joseph, Lena 2:01.60 1:59.87 35 NP
Menlo-Atherton Mathews, Megan 1:59.51 1:59.89 36 NP
Valley Christian Lam, Allison 2:01.16 1:59.92 37 NP
Homestead Schmidt, Lindsay 1:58.76 2:00.06 38 NP
Mills Peterson, Alice 2:02.52 2:00.15 39 NP
Sobrato Deakin, Anna 2:00.54 2:00.17 40 NP
Castilleja Macdonald, Kenzie 2:00.49 2:00.18 41 NP
Carmel Supica, Sophia 2:01.72 2:00.25 42 NP
Carlmont Moore, Elena 2:01.50 2:00.28 43 NP
Castilleja Lewis, Madison 2:02.01 2:00.47 44 NP
Saratoga Stuart, Madeline 2:02.44 2:00.60 45 NP
St. Francis Hartmann, Julia 1:58.62 2:00.66 46 NP
Christopher Santos, Malaya 2:02.27 2:00.84 47 NP
Homestead Cerna, Denise 2:02.59 2:01.17 48 NP
Aragon Huang, Brianna 1:59.98 2:01.32 49 NP
Notre Dame, Bel Glanville, McKaela 2:00.10 2:01.36 50 NP
Woodside Fabian, Elisa 2:01.56 2:01.42 51 NP
SI Dimagmaliw, Naomi 2:01.73 2:01.48 52 NP
Woodside Greenberg, Nicole 2:01.18 2:01.54 53 NP
Lynbrook Gao, Erin 2:00.93 2:01.64 54 NP
Castilleja Hirsch, Erin 2:00.14 2:01.79 55 NP
Palo Alto Fetter, Mary 2:01.82 2:02.36 56 NP
The King's Acad Yeo, Elinor 2:02.22 2:02.48 57 NP
Mitty McGee, Arrington 2:01.49 2:02.59 58 NP
SI Thompson, Jane 1:58.77 2:02.86 59 NP
St. Francis Nguyen, Christine 2:02.23 2:03.37 60 NP
Independence Tran, Krystal 2:02.50 2:03.56 61 NP
Saratoga Yim, Jinsu 2:01.08 2:04.91 62 NP
Hillsdale Isomatsu, Jennifer 2:01.54 2:05.08 63 NP
Carlmont Margolis, Jade 2:02.20 2:05.60 64 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home