SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

BAMFest 2017

Heat Sheet - 7 Heats

Event 16 Mixed 100 Y Breast
39 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 WSSC Maltos, Sahara 18-24 NT 1:25.34 3 16
3 BAM Coney, Isobel 45-49 NT DQ NP 0
4 UC36 Smarjesse, Kacie 30-34 NT 1:28.45 2 17

Heat 2 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TWIM Hernandez, Jennifer 40-44 2:00.00 1:55.44 1 20
2 BAM Gottlieb, Marilynn 60-64 1:50.00 1:51.69 1 20
3 ORCA Chuang, Mason 35-39 1:45.00 DQ NP 0
4 SWYM Laures, Laura 45-49 1:48.76 1:47.32 3 16
5 PSM Barnes, Brent 45-49 1:50.32 1:33.65 2 17
6 TWIM Walker, Thomas 70-74 2:30.00 2:20.38 3 16

Heat 3 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 BAM Dumouchel, Denise 55-59 1:42.09 1:42.47 4 15
2 UNA Hoffman, Wendy 55-59 1:38.00 1:41.49 3 16
3 NEO Hope, Carolyn 45-49 1:35.00 1:42.65 2 17
4 BAM Galvani, Bill 70-74 1:36.00 1:37.45 2 17
5 BAM Cyger, Erin 45-49 1:38.00 1:27.15 1 20
6 BWAQ Lautman, Scott 60-64 1:45.00 NS NP 0

Heat 4 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SVMS Ness, Kerry 45-49 1:33.00 1:31.28 1 20
2 BAM Devereaux, Martha 55-59 1:30.00 1:40.29 2 17
3 MYM Underbrink, Dan 60-64 1:25.55 1:24.26 2 17
4 NEO Dillan, Gloria 55-59 1:27.00 1:27.52 1 20
5 ORCA Sonoda, Rod 55-59 1:32.45 1:30.81 4 15
6 TWIM Kassen, Elizabeth 65-69 1:33.00 1:34.59 1 20

Heat 5 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 BAM McCann, James 60-64 NT 1:38.52 3 16
2 BAM Dalton, Jeff 50-54 1:22.00 1:23.86 2 17
3 TWIM Ferries, Jenny 35-39 1:20.13 1:19.67 2 17
4 BAM Stevens, Rod 60-64 1:20.64 1:18.40 1 20
5 YPKC Peterson, Steven 70-74 1:22.50 1:23.76 1 20
6 BAM Rogers, Randy 55-59 1:25.00 1:25.09 3 16

Heat 6 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 BAM Howard, John 45-49 1:17.00 NS NP 0
2 PSM Norman, Charles 50-54 1:15.00 1:16.45 1 20
3 MUKY Calvo, Morena 30-34 1:12.05 1:13.72 1 20
4 BAM Cox, Kristine 35-39 1:14.70 1:14.37 1 20
5 WSSC Copps, Sara 18-24 1:15.00 NS NP 0
6 BAM Chan, Chelsea 18-24 1:18.29 1:16.91 2 17

Heat 7 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TWIM Haynie, Carl 55-59 1:08.50 1:09.13 1 20
2 ORCA Russell, Jonathan 25-29 1:08.00 1:08.80 1 20
3 PSM Guerrero, Ruben 25-29 1:04.11 NS NP 0
4 GLAD Campea, Scott 40-44 1:04.13 NS NP 0
5 NEO Shirey, Anne 18-24 1:08.50 1:12.55 1 20
6 OREG Howell, Richard 55-59 1:10.94 1:10.48 2 17

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home