SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

BAMFest 2017

Heat Sheet - 8 Heats

Event 9 Mixed 100 Y Free
48 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TSC Sexton, Neil 40-44 NT 53.72 1 20
2 PSM Barnes, Brent 45-49 1:50.32 1:27.95 3 16
3 ORCA Waterbury, Chip 60-64 1:42.17 1:43.65 2 17
4 BAM Somers, Sheri 65-69 1:45.00 1:34.43 1 20
5 SVMS Pugh, Lucianne 55-59 2:05.00 NS NP 0
6 BAM Beilfuss, Lindsay 35-39 NT 1:25.68 1 20

Heat 2 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 BAM Hile, Laurence 65-69 1:39.46 1:43.93 3 16
2 SVMS Flickner, Mark 45-49 1:34.00 1:27.32 2 17
3 SWYM Barrie, Renee 40-44 1:29.32 1:34.01 3 16
4 TSC Henzel, Gregory 45-49 1:30.00 1:16.23 1 20
5 TWIM Powell, Valerie 18-24 1:37.12 1:44.81 2 17
6 BAM Gottlieb, Marilynn 60-64 1:40.00 1:37.96 1 20

Heat 3 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 BAM Masters, Nora 55-59 1:25.00 1:23.96 3 16
2 UC36 Bittner, Matthew 55-59 1:23.00 1:18.21 3 16
3 BAM Morris, Michael 55-59 1:21.00 NS NP 0
4 BAM Kirchhofer, Karl 50-54 1:23.00 1:07.73 2 17
5 NEO Anderson, Susan 45-49 1:24.00 1:16.17 1 20
6 ORCA Mayer, Lawrence 55-59 1:25.31 1:36.41 5 14

Heat 4 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 BAM Devereaux, Martha 55-59 1:18.67 NS NP 0
2 BAM Claesson-Gordon, Lisa 55-59 1:17.00 1:18.21 2 17
3 ORCA Burge, John 65-69 1:15.69 1:15.87 2 17
4 UNA Hoffman, Wendy 55-59 1:16.00 1:16.67 1 20
5 NEO Clark, Katherine 40-44 1:18.57 1:20.54 2 17
6 BAM Reltien, Debra 50-54 1:20.00 1:19.63 3 16

Heat 5 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TWIM Brandt, Robert 65-69 1:15.00 1:08.09 1 20
2 BAM Rosen, Michael 50-54 1:11.96 1:16.50 3 16
3 NEO Layzer, Martha 50-54 1:10.05 1:10.49 2 17
4 BAM Rohrbach, Morgan 40-44 1:11.93 1:09.49 1 20
5 BAM Bennett, Ken 55-59 1:12.94 1:20.51 4 15
6 ORCA Chuang, Mason 35-39 1:15.00 1:01.19 2 17

Heat 6 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC36 Smarjesse, Kacie 30-34 1:05.73 1:04.57 1 20
2 GLAD Kleint, Nancy 30-34 1:03.77 1:05.65 2 17
3 WSSC Norman, Sarah 18-24 1:01.98 1:02.12 1 20
4 BAM Webber, Paul 55-59 1:02.00 1:02.07 1 20
5 ORCA Block, Nathan 18-24 1:05.00 58.44 3 16
6 BAM Powell, Robert 55-59 1:08.00 1:06.12 2 17

Heat 7 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ORCA Bascus, William 35-39 1:01.06 1:02.90 3 16
2 BAM Schnee, Nick 40-44 1:00.00 58.73 2 17
3 NEO Hansen, Kevin 30-34 58.00 57.25 2 17
4 UC36 Breiger, David 60-64 59.90 1:01.29 1 20
5 OREG Haffner, Francie 50-54 1:00.67 1:00.50 1 20
6 UNA Hatton, Craig 50-54 1:01.41 1:02.28 1 20

Heat 8 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GLAD McAlees, Jason 30-34 56.50 56.10 1 20
2 PSM Contreras Sandoval, Isaac 25-29 55.00 52.89 1 20
3 UC36 Perry, Maxwell 35-39 51.43 52.45 1 20
4 WSSC Owen, Matthew 18-24 54.79 54.60 1 20
5 GLAD Campea, Scott 40-44 55.00 NS NP 0
6 ORCA Perlovsky, Daniel 18-24 58.00 56.83 2 17

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home