Downey Swim Meet ( Sat, May 6, 2017 - Sun, May 7, 2017 )

Heat Sheet - 9 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 75 Girls 100 M Back
59 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 UN-08 Wu, Vanessa 15&O 1:17.57 1:18.51 2 17
3 UN-01 Knapp, Brenna 15&O 1:17.26 1:21.80 4 15
4 DWNY Contreras, Bethany 15&O 1:15.88 1:22.01 5 14
5 WAC Cheramy, Marian 13-14 1:14.08 1:16.62 1 20
6 FROG Drossel, Emily 13-14 1:15.26 1:18.04 4 15
7 CERR Rigor, Jamie 13-14 1:16.73 1:17.68 2 17
8 SGSG Tran, Kayanne 13-14 1:17.56 1:20.38 7 12

Heat 2 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 RMDA Gonzalez, Gabriella 13-14 1:21.15 1:20.22 6 13
3 BSC Buffington, Georgia 13-14 1:19.72 1:23.79 9 9
4 UN-05 Rosales, Natalie 15&O 1:18.19 1:17.96 1 20
5 RMDA Walters, Natalie 13-14 1:17.78 1:19.65 5 14
6 BSC Marr, Leila 13-14 1:18.07 1:17.95 3 16
7 UN-05 Villa, Alejandra 15&O 1:18.42 1:21.17 3 16
8 RMDA Topinio, Laila 13-14 1:21.13 1:21.62 8 11

Heat 3 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 UN-07 Lee, Emily 15&O 1:26.29 1:27.08 1 20
3 VKNG Aldridge, Maria Atanacia 13-14 1:25.50 1:26.82 6 13
4 UN-05 Palomera, Emily 15&O 1:23.65 1:26.93 6 13
5 CERR Yang, Ashley 13-14 1:22.46 1:23.82 10 7
6 VKNG Knapp, Allison 13-14 1:23.56 1:24.14 11 6
7 RMDA Esquerra, Sydney 13-14 1:24.64 1:25.31 12 5
8 BSC Reina, Isabella 13-14 1:26.25 1:24.45 3 16

Heat 4 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 DWNY Salazar, Angelina 13-14 1:28.72 1:31.45 10 7
3 DWNY Prata, Michelle 13-14 1:28.35 1:29.85 9 9
4 MPMR Tang, Angelina 13-14 1:27.13 1:25.63 4 15
5 COMM Olivas, Marisela 15&O 1:26.36 1:36.57 6 13
6 COMM Gimenez, Ayelen 15&O 1:26.73 1:31.54 3 16
7 RMDA Azuma, Samantha 13-14 1:28.18 1:26.15 5 14
8 RMDA Brus, Isabelle 13-14 1:28.67 1:22.40 1 20

Heat 5 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 RMDA Steppe, Jewelianne 13-14 1:31.72 1:32.95 11 6
3 COMM Barragan, Casey 13-14 1:31.51 1:27.92 7 12
4 UN-09 Torres, Claudia 15&O 1:30.80 1:33.26 5 14
5 RMDA Nguyenkhoa, Anya 13-14 1:28.89 1:23.81 2 17
6 VKNG Maze, Karri 13-14 1:29.38 1:29.72 8 11
7 CERR Polanco, Montserrat 15&O 1:31.15 1:31.03 2 17
8 DWNY Prata, Sidney 15&O 1:31.59 1:33.08 4 15

Heat 6 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 RMDA Berentes, Roxanna 13-14 1:38.63 1:32.03 6 13
3 COMM Zacarias, Camila 13-14 1:36.21 1:29.57 4 15
4 VKNG Erezo, Jacey Marie 13-14 1:34.77 1:32.83 7 12
5 UN-05 Pastor, Samantha 13-14 1:31.89 1:33.56 12 5
6 UN-07 Luna, Maria 15&O 1:33.80 1:32.30 2 17
7 EMS Naranjo, Alica 13-14 1:35.23 1:36.09 8 11
8 RMDA Vo, Brianna 15&O 1:36.32 1:19.94 1 20

Heat 7 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 DWNY Larson, Josilyn 13-14 1:58.48 DQ NP 0
3 BPAC Fei, Wen Ting 13-14 1:47.83 1:46.53 16 1
4 WAC Rodriguez, Reanna 13-14 1:40.30 1:40.13 12 5
5 DWNY Reyes, Anabel 13-14 1:39.04 1:40.14 13 4
6 DWNY Villa, Alondra 13-14 1:39.26 1:39.47 11 6
7 DWNY Olivieros, KeRINA 15&O 1:41.05 DQ NP 0
8 DWNY Serrano, Zayanna 13-14 1:55.98 1:54.04 18 0

Heat 8 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 WAC Benedict, Jenny 13-14 NT 1:22.84 2 17
3 RFSH Jorgensen, Ella 13-14 NT 1:41.81 14 3
4 RMDA Green, Sophia 13-14 NT 1:24.39 3 16
5 RMDA Bispango, Barbara 13-14 NT 1:31.68 5 14
6 VKNG Gose, Tyler 13-14 NT 1:47.32 17 0
7 MPMR Shiung, Caitlin 13-14 NT 1:55.94 19 0
8 VKNG Kawamoto, Hanna 13-14 NT 1:38.63 10 7

Heat 9 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
4 MPMR Ung, Michelle 13-14 NT 1:18.77 1 20
5 OAS Andrews, Georgia 13-14 NT 1:37.34 9 9
6 LBSH Quarles, Brooklyn 13-14 NT 1:43.99 15 2

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
SwimShare
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home