Downey Swim Meet ( Sat, May 6, 2017 - Sun, May 7, 2017 )

Heat Sheet - 9 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 65 Girls 100 M Free
60 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 BSC Reina, Daniella 7-10 1:26.44 1:23.67 5 14
3 FROG Drossel, Isabelle 7-10 1:21.48 1:21.00 5 14
4 WAC Garcia, Avah 7-10 1:18.94 1:20.25 4 15
5 ULTR Izquierdo, Kai 7-10 1:15.98 1:16.81 1 20
6 RMDA McClure, Alyssa 7-10 1:17.62 1:18.21 2 17
7 ARSC Cho, Phoebe 7-10 1:21.37 1:18.45 3 16
8 DWNY Rodgers, Ahmaja 7-10 1:24.71 1:24.65 7 12

Heat 2 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 DWNY Ramirez, Rachel 7-10 1:29.75 1:24.93 8 11
3 COMM Gonzalez, Aleaha 7-10 1:29.14 1:21.06 1 20
4 FROG Burga, Bethany 7-10 1:26.96 1:24.19 6 13
5 MSAC Lacheno, Angelique 7-10 1:26.46 1:21.50 3 16
6 ARSC Cheung, Candice 7-10 1:26.48 1:21.08 2 17
7 CRWN Wong, Samantha 7-10 1:27.33 1:32.10 12 5
8 RMDA Weber, Taylor 7-10 1:29.22 1:31.82 11 6

Heat 3 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 DWNY Gomez, Mia 7-10 1:34.38 1:34.93 16 1
3 ULTR Reveles, Makenah 7-10 1:32.63 1:20.54 1 20
4 VKNG Nagle, Lily 7-10 1:30.81 1:26.96 9 9
5 RFSH Brys, Sofia 7-10 1:29.92 1:23.04 4 15
6 OAS Huitron, Kamila 7-10 1:30.22 1:30.84 10 7
7 DWNY Garcia, Katherine 7-10 1:31.29 1:34.16 13 4
8 COMM Barragan, Reyna 7-10 1:33.93 1:33.59 13 4

Heat 4 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 WAC Vasconcelos, Ashley 7-10 1:37.57 1:47.84 32 0
3 DWNY Labrado, Samantha 7-10 1:35.61 1:31.09 6 13
4 RMDA Sallenbach, Megan 7-10 1:35.38 1:33.10 11 6
5 VKNG Erezo, Mylie Jayne 7-10 1:34.76 1:23.67 2 17
6 CERR Nguyen, Amanda 7-10 1:34.91 1:32.36 10 7
7 RMDA Merica-Jones, Isabel 7-10 1:35.58 1:27.69 5 14
8 ARSC Shen, Jolene 7-10 1:36.89 1:26.87 4 15

Heat 5 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 RMDA Sokol, Jamie 7-10 1:42.09 1:37.31 19 0
3 BSC Davison-Lakey, Matilda 7-10 1:40.95 1:39.65 22 0
4 UN Song, Kailyn 7-10 1:40.11 1:26.10 3 16
5 RMDA Lee, Samantha 7-10 1:37.60 1:31.98 8 11
6 COMM Cruz, Gisselle 7-10 1:38.99 1:36.67 17 0
7 VKNG Winterset, Brooklyn 7-10 1:40.53 1:33.15 12 5
8 RFSH Bloeser, Kaylee 7-10 1:41.93 1:38.38 20 0

Heat 6 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 EMS Carrillo, Nicki 7-10 1:50.44 1:40.37 23 0
3 VKNG Erezo, Madison Jo 7-10 1:48.94 1:38.54 21 0
4 BPAC Gutierrez, Janelle 7-10 1:45.98 1:40.40 24 0
5 BSC Escalante, Jacqueline 7-10 1:44.67 1:34.54 15 2
6 COMM Mani, Berlynn 7-10 1:45.12 1:41.72 26 0
7 RFSH Chang, Penny 7-10 1:46.01 1:42.04 27 0
8 RFSH Barriteau, Annika 7-10 1:49.99 1:46.41 31 0

Heat 7 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 ULTR Torres, Madalyn 7-10 NT 1:34.24 14 3
3 DWNY Rosales, Stephanie 7-10 2:02.38 1:40.45 25 0
4 SPS Mahler, Amaya 7-10 1:53.75 1:44.94 30 0
5 RFSH Eriksen, Peta 7-10 1:53.12 1:49.23 34 0
6 FROG Sidikpramana, Alyssa 7-10 1:53.42 1:48.08 33 0
7 EMS Hernandez, Eva 7-10 1:56.71 1:59.45 39 0
8 SPS Hansen, Lucy 7-10 NT 2:11.70 41 0

Heat 8 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 SPS Erdenebat, Michelle 7-10 NT 1:37.25 18 0
3 RMDA Johnson, Makayla 7-10 NT 1:32.33 9 9
4 SPS Mancera Rodriguez, Ana 7-10 NT 1:31.36 7 12
5 DWNY Martinez, Natalie 7-10 NT 1:51.01 36 0
6 SPS Lehman, Delaney 7-10 NT 1:43.64 28 0
7 EMS Nguyen, Amy 7-10 NT 1:58.24 38 0
8 DWNY Portillo, Alyssa 7-10 NT 2:19.79 42 0

Heat 9 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
4 RMDA Sobol, Catherine 7-10 NT 1:43.92 29 0
5 LBSH Kiousis, Argyrula 7-10 NT 1:49.99 35 0
6 RMDA Ponce, Natalia 7-10 NT 1:57.48 37 0
7 ARSC Chiu, Zoe 7-10 NT 2:00.56 40 0

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home