Downey Swim Meet ( Sat, May 6, 2017 - Sun, May 7, 2017 )

Heat Sheet - 9 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 61 Girls 50 M Fly
62 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 RMDA Wong, Remy 11-12 36.78 37.35 12 5
3 WAC Forrest, Madison 11-12 35.10 35.58 4 15
4 VKNG Rojo, Lorelei 11-12 35.03 33.20 1 20
5 MSAC Salcedo, Trinity 11-12 34.16 35.21 3 16
6 CERR Mercado, Madison 11-12 34.30 34.81 2 17
7 RMDA Niko, Genevieve 11-12 35.05 36.48 7 12
8 RMDA Min, Ayden 11-12 35.91 35.91 5 14

Heat 2 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 MPMR Tang, Karen 11-12 38.40 39.01 14 3
3 BSC Escalante, Maryanne 11-12 37.55 36.70 8 11
4 RMDA Simpson, Kathryn 11-12 36.92 37.07 10 7
5 CERR Romero, Sydney Noelle 11-12 36.83 36.22 6 13
6 VKNG Sumortin, Michaela 11-12 36.91 36.83 9 9
7 RMDA Pak, Katie 11-12 37.09 37.91 13 4
8 RMDA Kim, Emily 11-12 37.86 37.17 11 6

Heat 3 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 RMDA Lee, Hannah 11-12 41.95 38.38 2 17
3 LBSH Ziroli, Ava 11-12 41.05 40.52 6 13
4 RMDA Okamura, Kotone 11-12 39.96 38.89 3 16
5 SGSG Munsayac, Malia 11-12 39.42 39.32 4 15
6 LBSH Kaven, Sarah 11-12 39.46 38.85 2 17
7 EMS Hernandez, Liv 11-12 40.94 39.64 5 14
8 WAC Reyes, Kaya 11-12 41.10 38.00 1 20

Heat 4 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 BSC Yanthis, Yasmin 11-12 45.38 47.34 20 0
3 OAS Huitron, Luna 11-12 43.77 44.43 9 9
4 RFSH Hurley, Megan 11-12 43.31 45.99 15 2
5 DWNY Flores, Breeana 11-12 42.33 39.39 3 16
6 OAS Garcia, Charlize 11-12 42.68 42.35 4 15
7 CRWN May, Thu 11-12 43.48 36.06 1 20
8 DWNY Bueno, Abigail 11-12 43.80 44.93 11 6

Heat 5 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 EMS Perez, Elaine 11-12 49.44 46.60 18 0
3 LBSH Szeszulski, Hannah 11-12 48.31 DQ NP 0
4 VKNG Francisco, Lia 11-12 46.73 48.95 25 0
5 BSC Celeste, Diane 11-12 45.57 43.17 5 14
6 BPAC Contreras, Alejandra 11-12 46.68 44.28 8 11
7 VKNG Gillette, Anaya 11-12 47.77 44.10 7 12
8 DWNY Rodriguez, Michelle 11-12 48.67 45.54 13 4

Heat 6 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 DWNY De La Cruz, Kaitlin 11-12 51.28 51.87 34 0
3 DWNY Sandoval, Ariana 11-12 51.12 50.50 30 0
4 DWNY Sandoval, Grizelle 11-12 50.40 49.84 29 0
5 BPAC Valle, Salma 11-12 50.10 46.15 16 1
6 LBSH Hirota, Skyler 11-12 50.14 47.47 21 0
7 RFSH Dobbs, Isabella 11-12 50.65 49.69 28 0
8 EMS Naranjo, Sophia 11-12 51.24 53.62 36 0

Heat 7 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 RMDA Liang, Merci 11-12 1:00.80 51.37 32 0
3 CRWN Leung, Ellen 11-12 56.58 43.21 6 13
4 DWNY Prata, Melissa 11-12 55.37 46.51 17 0
5 RFSH Corbo, Ashlyn 11-12 51.38 51.08 31 0
6 RMDA Martinez, Amelia 11-12 53.47 51.71 33 0
7 MPMR Kwan, Jasmine 11-12 56.30 54.42 38 0
8 COMM Cruz, Bianca 11-12 58.89 59.57 41 0

Heat 8 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 RMDA Gamero, Samantha 11-12 NT 49.00 26 0
3 SPS Subdias, Yolotzin 11-12 NT 45.76 14 3
4 DWNY Vallejo, Stephanie 11-12 1:34.51 45.46 12 5
5 DWNY Rosales, Jasmin 11-12 1:04.71 59.38 40 0
6 RMDA Daugherty, Elsa 11-12 1:07.87 53.84 37 0
7 ARSC Nagao, Kazuki 11-12 NT 49.51 27 0
8 RMDA Tsen, Irene 11-12 NT 46.72 19 0

Heat 9 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 UN-03 Saathoff, Mireya 11-12 NT 47.48 22 0
4 EMS Tang, Emily 11-12 NT 44.44 10 7
5 DWNY Hernandez, Yesenia 11-12 NT 58.89 39 0
6 LBSH Satariano, Tea 11-12 NT 48.11 24 0
7 DWNY Jimenez, Alyssa 11-12 NT 52.27 35 0
8 RMDA Burgess, Samantha 11-12 NT 47.73 23 0

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home