Downey Swim Meet ( Sat, May 6, 2017 - Sun, May 7, 2017 )

Heat Sheet - 7 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 59 Girls 50 M Fly
49 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 BSC Reina, Daniella 7-10 47.98 47.26 8 11
3 DWNY Flores, Valerie 7-10 46.36 43.70 2 17
4 FROG Burga, Bethany 7-10 42.33 41.54 3 16
5 WAC Garcia, Avah 7-10 39.52 40.23 1 20
6 RFSH Brys, Sofia 7-10 41.00 40.52 2 17
7 ARSC Cheung, Candice 7-10 46.06 42.23 1 20
8 BPAC Fu, Boey 7-10 47.63 51.83 17 0

Heat 2 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 VKNG Nagle, Lily 7-10 49.85 47.85 10 7
3 OAS Huitron, Kamila 7-10 49.43 52.32 18 0
4 ULTR Reveles, Makenah 7-10 49.16 41.08 2 17
5 VKNG Erezo, Mylie Jayne 7-10 48.42 44.97 6 13
6 SPS Tang, Shijia 7-10 49.06 44.47 5 14
7 CERR Nguyen, Amanda 7-10 49.26 48.37 11 6
8 COMM Cruz, Gisselle 7-10 49.45 48.59 13 4

Heat 3 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 BPAC Gutierrez, Janelle 7-10 53.98 54.62 21 0
3 VKNG Cerrillo, Luna 7-10 52.91 55.33 25 0
4 DWNY Gomez, Mia 7-10 52.69 47.61 9 9
5 SPS Mancera Rodriguez, Ana 7-10 51.50 50.20 15 2
6 WAC Cheramy, Madeline 7-10 52.60 53.62 20 0
7 DWNY Ramirez, Rachel 7-10 52.77 43.79 4 15
8 RMDA Sokol, Jamie 7-10 52.96 48.57 12 5

Heat 4 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 DWNY Labrado, Samantha 7-10 57.79 59.38 35 0
3 BSC Davison-Lakey, Matilda 7-10 55.64 50.56 16 1
4 BSC Escalante, Jacqueline 7-10 55.33 56.58 29 0
5 SPS Metcalfe, Twyla 7-10 54.00 56.78 31 0
6 DWNY Rosche, Ava 7-10 54.27 57.40 32 0
7 COMM Gonzalez, Aleaha 7-10 55.52 45.36 7 12
8 CERR Hernandez, Mikaila Louise 7-10 57.52 58.65 34 0

Heat 5 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 BPAC Luo, Sarah 7-10 1:04.43 DQ NP 0
3 RFSH Eriksen, Peta 7-10 1:00.27 1:00.97 36 0
4 VKNG Erezo, Madison Jo 7-10 1:00.23 55.21 24 0
5 RMDA Lee, Samantha 7-10 58.78 55.98 28 0
6 EMS Carrillo, Nicki 7-10 59.22 1:07.95 41 0
7 RFSH Barriteau, Annika 7-10 1:00.24 56.69 30 0
8 DWNY Rosales, Stephanie 7-10 1:03.72 58.30 33 0

Heat 6 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 RMDA Johnson, Makayla 7-10 NT 50.02 14 3
3 UN-03 Saathoff, Leia 7-10 NT 1:14.92 42 0
4 WAC Vasconcelos, Ashley 7-10 1:07.29 1:01.64 37 0
5 UN Song, Kailyn 7-10 1:05.38 54.97 23 0
6 VKNG Neumann, Jorja 7-10 1:07.11 DQ NP 0
7 RMDA Jimenez, Katherine 7-10 1:09.90 55.53 27 0
8 FROG Drossel, Isabelle 7-10 NT 41.43 3 16

Heat 7 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 ARSC Cho, Phoebe 7-10 NT 40.95 1 20
3 SGSG Bondre, Ruchi 7-10 NT 54.95 22 0
4 EMS Nguyen, Amy 7-10 NT 55.36 26 0
5 LBSH Kiousis, Argyrula 7-10 NT 1:04.20 40 0
6 ULTR Torres, Madalyn 7-10 NT 53.48 19 0
7 RMDA Hordista, Patrisha 7-10 NT 1:02.49 38 0
8 RMDA Sobol, Catherine 7-10 NT 1:03.13 39 0

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home