Downey Swim Meet ( Sat, May 6, 2017 - Sun, May 7, 2017 )

Heat Sheet - 8 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 54 Girls 50 M Breast
56 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 BSC Escalante, Jacqueline 7-10 53.50 56.36 9 9
3 RMDA Weber, Taylor 7-10 52.17 52.14 4 15
4 VKNG Nagle, Lily 7-10 49.63 48.88 3 16
5 CERR Choy, Clemence 7-10 43.47 45.00 2 17
6 SPS Tang, Shijia 7-10 46.09 44.50 1 20
7 DWNY Rodgers, Ahmaja 7-10 51.64 51.63 3 16
8 RMDA Lee, Samantha 7-10 53.22 49.42 2 17

Heat 2 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 CRWN Wong, Samantha 7-10 55.83 55.42 8 11
3 COMM Barragan, Reyna 7-10 55.31 54.24 7 12
4 BSC Davison-Lakey, Matilda 7-10 55.21 54.23 6 13
5 WAC Vasconcelos, Ashley 7-10 54.80 53.55 5 14
6 COMM Cruz, Gisselle 7-10 55.20 49.34 1 20
7 ULTR Reveles, Makenah 7-10 55.26 DQ NP 0
8 SPS Metcalfe, Twyla 7-10 55.31 59.15 10 7

Heat 3 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 MSAC Lacheno, Angelique 7-10 58.65 54.84 6 13
3 SPS Mahler, Amaya 7-10 57.95 56.33 11 6
4 OAS Huitron, Kamila 7-10 57.59 57.76 17 0
5 WAC Cheramy, Madeline 7-10 56.65 57.25 15 2
6 SPS Mancera Rodriguez, Ana 7-10 57.28 53.11 3 16
7 DWNY Ramirez, Rachel 7-10 57.67 55.10 8 11
8 RMDA Merica-Jones, Isabel 7-10 58.59 56.44 12 5

Heat 4 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 COMM Gonzalez, Aleaha 7-10 1:02.41 53.49 4 15
3 DWNY Flores, Valerie 7-10 1:00.87 56.57 13 4
4 FROG Sidikpramana, Alyssa 7-10 59.42 58.77 21 0
5 VKNG Cerrillo, Luna 7-10 58.69 1:00.26 25 0
6 RMDA Jimenez, Katherine 7-10 59.33 57.59 16 1
7 BPAC Gutierrez, Janelle 7-10 59.95 55.63 9 9
8 DWNY Gomez, Mia 7-10 1:01.48 1:01.26 26 0

Heat 5 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 UN Song, Kailyn 7-10 1:10.56 57.89 19 0
3 COMM Mani, Berlynn 7-10 1:06.40 1:05.36 32 0
4 VKNG Erezo, Mylie Jayne 7-10 1:05.64 56.32 10 7
5 VKNG Erezo, Madison Jo 7-10 1:05.13 1:03.10 29 0
6 RMDA Sokol, Jamie 7-10 1:05.61 59.84 24 0
7 RMDA Sallenbach, Megan 7-10 1:06.12 DQ NP 0
8 DWNY Labrado, Samantha 7-10 1:08.51 59.63 23 0

Heat 6 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 ULTR Torres, Madalyn 7-10 NT 57.80 18 0
3 ARSC Chiu, Zoe 7-10 NT DQ NP 0
4 RMDA Sobol, Catherine 7-10 NT 1:07.87 34 0
5 RFSH Bloeser, Kaylee 7-10 1:12.09 1:03.80 30 0
6 RFSH Chang, Penny 7-10 1:13.93 1:11.51 37 0
7 EMS Hernandez, Eva 7-10 NT 1:09.28 36 0
8 RMDA Johnson, Makayla 7-10 NT 59.00 22 0

Heat 7 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 SPS Crockett, Amanda 7-10 NT 52.91 2 17
3 LBSH Kiousis, Argyrula 7-10 NT 1:08.54 35 0
4 SPS Lehman, Delaney 7-10 NT 1:02.12 27 0
5 SPS Erdenebat, Michelle 7-10 NT 54.45 5 14
6 BPAC Luo, Sarah 7-10 NT 56.58 14 3
7 EMS Carrillo, Nicki 7-10 NT 1:04.38 31 0
8 RFSH Eriksen, Peta 7-10 NT DQ NP 0

Heat 8 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 DWNY Rosche, Ava 7-10 NT 54.89 7 12
3 UN-03 Saathoff, Leia 7-10 NT DQ NP 0
4 DWNY Garcia, Katherine 7-10 NT DQ NP 0
5 RMDA Hordista, Patrisha 7-10 NT 58.01 20 0
6 CERR Hernandez, Mikaila Louise 7-10 NT 1:02.57 28 0
7 EMS Nguyen, Amy 7-10 NT 1:05.55 33 0
8 BSC Reina, Daniella 7-10 NT 52.64 1 20

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home