Downey Swim Meet ( Sat, May 6, 2017 - Sun, May 7, 2017 )

Heat Sheet - 7 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 51 Girls 50 M Breast
48 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 MPMR Tang, Karen 11-12 45.19 44.44 5 14
3 CRWN Kwang, Elaine 11-12 45.05 44.36 4 15
4 RMDA Mikulski, Frances 11-12 43.44 41.28 1 20
5 RMDA Niko, Genevieve 11-12 41.47 43.05 3 16
6 CERR Mercado, Madison 11-12 42.02 42.56 2 17
7 MSAC Salcedo, Trinity 11-12 44.08 46.13 8 11
8 RMDA Okamura, Kotone 11-12 45.17 45.47 7 12

Heat 2 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 SGSG Munsayac, Malia 11-12 47.49 49.62 9 9
3 WAC Reyes, Kaya 11-12 47.13 46.38 3 15.5
4 LBSH Kaven, Sarah 11-12 45.74 45.28 6 13
5 RMDA Simpson, Kathryn 11-12 45.36 47.49 10 7
6 CERR Jordan, Charlotte 11-12 45.57 46.18 9 9
7 CRWN Tse, Allysan 11-12 46.30 43.05 1 20
8 DWNY Bueno, Abigail 11-12 47.48 47.35 5 14

Heat 3 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 VKNG Cordova, Ariel 11-12 50.47 49.14 2 17
3 CRWN Leung, Ellen 11-12 49.17 49.23 8 11
4 RMDA Min, Ayden 11-12 48.22 44.26 2 17
5 VKNG Francisco, Lia 11-12 47.50 49.13 7 12
6 RMDA Tsen, Irene 11-12 48.12 46.38 3 15.5
7 DWNY De La Cruz, Kaitlin 11-12 48.59 50.44 10 7
8 LBSH Ziroli, Ava 11-12 49.98 48.99 6 13

Heat 4 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 VKNG Gillette, Anaya 11-12 55.86 55.39 11 6
3 COMM Cruz, Bianca 11-12 53.27 57.10 17 0
4 EMS Tang, Emily 11-12 51.68 50.93 4 15
5 WAC Granado, Gema 11-12 51.14 50.51 3 16
6 RFSH Jorgensen, Paige 11-12 51.42 51.76 7 12
7 DWNY Flores, Breeana 11-12 51.70 46.02 1 20
8 BSC Celeste, Diane 11-12 55.42 56.61 16 1

Heat 5 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 DWNY Sandoval, Grizelle 11-12 1:03.45 1:04.30 23 0
3 RMDA Reyes, Victoria 11-12 1:02.04 1:00.91 22 0
4 RMDA Martinez, Amelia 11-12 58.78 58.08 19 0
5 OAS Garcia, Charlize 11-12 56.05 55.66 13 4
6 EMS Naranjo, Sophia 11-12 56.49 55.57 12 5
7 DWNY Sandoval, Ariana 11-12 1:02.03 DQ NP 0
8 RMDA Daugherty, Elsa 11-12 1:03.17 57.30 18 0

Heat 6 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 CERR Bhardwaj, Rayana 11-12 NT 1:12.95 25 0
3 RMDA Ramirez, Emily 11-12 NT DQ NP 0
4 BPAC Valle, Salma 11-12 1:07.55 51.73 6 13
5 RMDA Padilla, Natalia 11-12 1:03.52 53.55 9 9
6 RMDA Liang, Merci 11-12 1:05.56 56.14 15 2
7 DWNY Vallejo, Stephanie 11-12 1:24.03 55.86 14 3
8 DWNY Hernandez, Yesenia 11-12 NT DQ NP 0

Heat 7 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 SPS Subdias, Yolotzin 11-12 NT 51.34 5 14
4 ARSC Nagao, Kazuki 11-12 NT 53.42 8 11
5 DWNY Pescio, Ximena 11-12 NT 1:06.71 24 0
6 RFSH Dobbs, Isabella 11-12 NT 58.86 20 0
7 CRWN Hinrichs, Zora 11-12 NT 54.22 10 7
8 EMS Perez, Elaine 11-12 NT 59.70 21 0

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
SwimShare
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home