Downey Swim Meet ( Sat, May 6, 2017 - Sun, May 7, 2017 )

Heat Sheet - 6 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 39 Girls 100 M Fly
38 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 SGSG Acosta, Daniela 13-14 1:16.89 1:18.57 6 13
3 RMDA Nguyenkhoa, Anya 13-14 1:15.18 1:18.27 5 14
4 UN-07 Isip, Sarah 13-14 1:13.12 1:16.91 4 15
5 RMDA Andrade, Kelli 15&O 1:11.52 1:12.47 1 20
6 WAC Cheramy, Marian 13-14 1:11.55 1:15.11 1 20
7 UN-01 Knapp, Brenna 15&O 1:13.81 1:17.63 2 17
8 RMDA Walters, Natalie 13-14 1:15.48 1:15.48 2 17

Heat 2 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 COMM Zacarias, Camila 13-14 1:22.60 1:23.84 2 17
3 BSC Reina, Isabella 13-14 1:20.62 1:19.96 1 20
4 RMDA McClure, Jenna 13-14 1:17.77 1:19.66 7 12
5 UN-07 Lee, Emily 15&O 1:17.52 1:18.45 3 16
6 RMDA Esparza, Alyssa 13-14 1:17.76 1:16.17 3 16
7 WAC Hernandez, Paola 13-14 1:17.77 1:21.37 8 11
8 MPMR Murray, Danni 13-14 1:20.93 1:27.52 3 16

Heat 3 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 UN-05 Mendoza, Hayley 13-14 1:34.32 1:43.90 12 5
3 EMS Tour, Mineda 15&O 1:33.95 1:35.42 4 15
4 UN-09 Torres, Claudia 15&O 1:29.97 1:27.21 2 17
5 RMDA Topinio, Laila 13-14 1:24.32 1:28.92 4 15
6 MSAC Zelaya, Katie 13-14 1:25.22 NS NP 0
7 UN-08 Huynh, Krystal 13-14 1:33.22 1:35.61 8 11
8 EMS Lay, Alexis 13-14 1:34.14 1:31.94 4 15

Heat 4 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 RMDA Azuma, Samantha 13-14 NT 1:29.58 2 17
3 COMM Barragan, Casey 13-14 1:59.34 1:38.70 11 6
4 CERR Polanco, Montserrat 15&O 1:43.53 1:41.94 5 14
5 VKNG Smith, Kate 13-14 1:36.23 1:34.72 5 14
6 RMDA Steppe, Jewelianne 13-14 1:36.92 1:35.89 9 9
7 SPS Villasenor, Maya 15&O 1:49.97 1:12.97 1 20
8 UN-07 Luna, Maria 15&O NT 1:33.60 3 16

Heat 5 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 MDNA Heredia, Ixiana 13-14 NT 1:35.41 7 12
3 VKNG Neumann, Sydney 13-14 NT 1:45.41 13 4
4 RMDA Bispango, Barbara 13-14 NT 1:34.91 6 13
5 WAC Rodriguez, Reanna 13-14 NT DQ NP 0
6 VKNG Aldridge, Maria Atanacia 13-14 NT 1:29.38 1 20
7 EMS Sauceda, Stacie 13-14 NT 1:37.62 10 7
8 CERR Bisht, Astha 13-14 NT 1:29.70 3 16

Heat 6 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
4 LBSH Tea, Athena 13-14 NT 1:48.19 14 3
5 EMS Ha, Kaitlyn 13-14 NT 2:11.18 15 2
6 MPMR Shiung, Caitlin 13-14 NT DQ NP 0

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home