Downey Swim Meet ( Sat, May 6, 2017 - Sun, May 7, 2017 )

Heat Sheet - 12 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 36 Girls 50 M Free
80 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 12

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 BSC Buffington, Georgia 13-14 30.34 30.23 1 20
3 WAC Cheramy, Marian 13-14 30.23 30.54 3 15.5
4 SGSG Tran, Kayanne 13-14 30.14 30.48 2 17
5 RMDA Andrade, Kelli 15&O 29.33 29.81 2 17
6 UN-08 Mak, Samantha 15&O 29.51 29.37 1 20
7 RMDA McClure, Jenna 13-14 30.19 30.54 3 15.5
8 UN-05 Villa, Alejandra 15&O 30.30 31.34 4 15

Heat 2 of 12

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 DWNY Contreras, Bethany 15&O 31.47 32.84 8 11
3 PASA Rousseau, Abigail 13-14 31.35 32.97 16 1
4 UN-09 Gamboa, Wendy 15&O 30.62 31.99 7 12
5 UN-01 Knapp, Brenna 15&O 30.36 31.28 3 16
6 FROG Drossel, Emily 13-14 30.47 30.74 5 14
7 DWNY Prata, Michelle 13-14 30.83 31.76 9 9
8 CERR Rigor, Jamie 13-14 31.40 31.90 10 7

Heat 3 of 12

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 RMDA Gonzalez, Gabriella 13-14 32.19 32.23 13 4
3 UN-05 Pastor, Samantha 13-14 32.10 32.65 14 3
4 WAC Benedict, Jenny 13-14 32.00 32.04 12 5
5 RMDA Walters, Natalie 13-14 31.49 31.32 7 12
6 RMDA Nguyenkhoa, Anya 13-14 31.65 32.88 15 2
7 UN-05 Rosales, Natalie 15&O 32.00 31.90 6 13
8 RMDA Azuma, Samantha 13-14 32.17 31.96 11 6

Heat 4 of 12

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 RMDA Topinio, Laila 13-14 33.15 33.51 18 0
3 DWNY Salazar, Angelina 13-14 33.02 34.42 19 0
4 UN-05 Porras, Julia 15&O 32.63 31.86 5 14
5 UN-08 Lee, Rachel 15&O 32.27 33.77 9 9
6 RMDA Nguyenkhoa, Anika 15&O 32.56 34.69 10 7
7 RMDA Green, Sophia 13-14 32.71 30.96 6 13
8 UN-07 Lee, Emily 15&O 33.04 33.82 3 16

Heat 5 of 12

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 CERR Yang, Ashley 13-14 33.69 33.38 5 14
3 VKNG Aldridge, Maria Atanacia 13-14 33.68 33.36 4 15
4 MSAC Zelaya, Katie 13-14 33.22 33.27 17 0
5 SPS Villasenor, Maya 15&O 33.16 30.59 1 20
6 UN-05 Porras, Jennifer 15&O 33.21 33.43 2 17
7 MPMR Ung, Michelle 13-14 33.30 31.66 8 11
8 COMM Zacarias, Camila 13-14 33.68 34.71 14 3

Heat 6 of 12

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 VKNG Chalmers, Ryann 13-14 34.48 33.99 7 12
3 MSAC Ball, Anika 13-14 34.18 34.10 9 9
4 UN-05 Porras, Joanna 15&O 33.97 33.91 4 15
5 PASA Choi, Joan 13-14 33.73 33.31 3 16
6 BSC Reina, Isabella 13-14 33.81 32.79 2 17
7 DWNY Prata, Sidney 15&O 34.15 34.95 5 14
8 VKNG Francisco, Lauren 13-14 34.25 34.50 13 4

Heat 7 of 12

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 RMDA Esquerra, Sydney 13-14 34.92 34.28 12 5
3 DWNY Villa, Alondra 13-14 34.89 35.68 17 0
4 UN-08 Huynh, Krystal 13-14 34.60 34.00 8 11
5 EMS Lay, Alexis 13-14 34.52 32.44 1 20
6 MPMR Tang, Angelina 13-14 34.58 34.11 10 7
7 RMDA Steppe, Jewelianne 13-14 34.70 34.19 11 6
8 UN-07 Luna, Maria 15&O 34.91 36.32 8 11

Heat 8 of 12

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 RMDA Bispango, Barbara 13-14 36.07 35.93 19 0
3 COMM Barragan, Casey 13-14 35.76 33.52 6 13
4 UN-05 Mendoza, Hayley 13-14 35.51 37.57 21 0
5 MDNA Heredia, Ixiana 13-14 35.01 35.13 16 1
6 CERR Gerial, Jillian 13-14 35.36 34.75 15 2
7 RFSH Martin, Ivy 13-14 35.59 36.46 20 0
8 DWNY Reyes, Anabel 13-14 35.79 35.82 18 0

Heat 9 of 12

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 EMS Tang, Melanie 13-14 36.91 37.46 9 9
3 CERR Bisht, Astha 13-14 36.84 36.09 2 17
4 LBSH Quarles, Brooklyn 13-14 36.74 36.18 3 16
5 DWNY Olivieros, KeRINA 15&O 36.43 36.65 9 9
6 EMS Tour, Mineda 15&O 36.68 36.05 7 12
7 CERR Polanco, Montserrat 15&O 36.84 35.28 6 13
8 VKNG Erezo, Jacey Marie 13-14 36.89 37.34 8 11

Heat 10 of 12

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 RMDA Soto, Naomi 13-14 45.30 41.01 15 2
3 LBSH Tea, Athena 13-14 41.11 37.69 10 7
4 RMDA Berentes, Roxanna 13-14 40.58 36.36 4 15
5 RFSH Peterson, Bailey 13-14 37.58 37.24 6 13
6 VKNG Gose, Tyler 13-14 39.60 41.95 17 0
7 DWNY Serrano, Zayanna 13-14 40.83 38.41 12 5
8 DWNY Erling, Angela 13-14 44.06 38.77 14 3

Heat 11 of 12

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 MSAC Vazquez, Andrea 13-14 NT 46.81 18 0
3 DWNY Nunez, Aimee 15&O NT 35.45 1 20
4 DWNY Rivas, Erika 15&O 46.62 NS NP 0
5 DWNY Larson, Josilyn 13-14 45.35 41.12 16 1
6 RFSH Jorgensen, Ella 13-14 45.74 38.45 13 4
7 VKNG Neumann, Sydney 13-14 51.38 36.94 5 14
8 RMDA Chatterjee, Ronjini 13-14 NT 35.23 1 20

Heat 12 of 12

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
4 EMS Ha, Kaitlyn 13-14 NT 53.42 19 0
5 MPMR Shiung, Caitlin 13-14 NT 37.25 7 12
6 EMS Sauceda, Stacie 13-14 NT 38.28 11 6

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home