Downey Swim Meet ( Sat, May 6, 2017 - Sun, May 7, 2017 )

Heat Sheet - 6 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 35 Boys 50 M Back
42 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 ARSC Shen, Jordan 11-12 41.92 43.16 7 12
3 RMDA Samanta, Luca 11-12 41.61 40.07 5 14
4 RMDA DeAnda, Joel 11-12 38.82 39.29 4 15
5 CRWN Jiang, Alex 11-12 34.98 36.98 2 17
6 MSAC Geer, Colin 11-12 35.44 35.52 1 20
7 VKNG Alcala, Diego 11-12 41.47 41.89 6 13
8 MPMR Truong, Adam 11-12 41.84 38.89 3 16

Heat 2 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 EMS Lu, Oswald 11-12 44.58 45.52 10 7
3 RMDA Isip, Joshua 11-12 43.95 41.77 3 16
4 SGSG Chun, Ray 11-12 42.36 45.11 8 11
5 SGSG Wong, Jerison 11-12 41.94 44.04 8 11
6 OAS Velasco, Lenin 11-12 42.28 40.18 2 17
7 VKNG McGhee, Eli 11-12 43.24 42.78 4 15
8 EMS Lam, Darren 11-12 44.14 44.76 7 12

Heat 3 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 EMS Lee, Dennis 11-12 47.38 47.55 9 4
3 MSAC Cassiano, Luke 11-12 46.06 45.10 6 6
4 FROG Jimenez, Kaden 11-12 45.53 38.83 1 20
5 RFSH Peterson, Owen 11-12 45.10 45.51 9 9
6 CERR Zhao, Andrew 11-12 45.12 43.39 5 14
7 PASA Wong, Brandon 11-12 45.75 44.69 6 13
8 RMDA Kopitsa, Roman 11-12 47.25 47.27 8 5

Heat 4 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 DWNY Berumen, Joshua 11-12 56.11 54.89 20 0
3 SPS Sakahara, Andrew 11-12 55.16 43.69 3 11
4 FROG York-Arias, Justin 11-12 52.18 49.76 13 1
5 DWNY Soto, Maximiliano 11-12 48.16 44.98 5 7
6 BSC Mc Gee, Kellan 11-12 51.17 51.39 15 0
7 EMS Luck, Edwin 11-12 54.05 51.33 14 0
8 FROG Peram, Aaron 11-12 55.64 49.58 12 2

Heat 5 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 CRWN Chiu, Nathan 11-12 NT 44.58 4 9
3 DWNY Corona, Alessandro 11-12 1:10.24 DQ NP 0
4 ARSC Lee, Nick 11-12 1:03.89 58.19 21 0
5 WAC Estrada, Adrian 11-12 56.95 49.19 11 3
6 BSC Flexo, Daniel 11-12 1:00.00 58.64 22 0
7 DWNY Blanco, Joshua 11-12 1:05.66 53.01 18 0
8 DWNY Jureidini, Jake 11-12 1:30.49 1:20.92 23 0

Heat 6 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 LBSH Noriega, Nathan 11-12 NT 51.40 16 16
3 EMS Long, Finnegan 11-12 NT 48.05 10 13.5
4 MPMR Wong, Andrew 11-12 NT 36.75 1 15
5 LBSH Woodson, Jack 11-12 NT 45.44 7 17
6 RMDA Azuma, Matthew 11-12 NT 54.84 19 20
7 ULTR Avalos, Tanner 11-12 NT 52.87 17 13.5
8 MPMR Tsang, Timothy 11-12 NT 42.05 2 12

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home