Downey Swim Meet ( Sat, May 6, 2017 - Sun, May 7, 2017 )

Heat Sheet - 7 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 33 Girls 100 M Breast
48 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 RMDA Nguyenkhoa, Anika 15&O 1:28.85 1:32.93 3 16
3 SGSG Acosta, Daniela 13-14 1:26.13 1:28.32 2 17
4 UN-07 Isip, Sarah 13-14 1:21.37 1:26.22 1 20
5 DWNY Villa, Alondra 13-14 1:18.25 1:46.06 9 9
6 RMDA Andrade, Kelli 15&O 1:18.93 1:20.15 1 20
7 CERR Yang, Ashley 13-14 1:25.10 1:32.29 6 13
8 UN-08 Lee, Rachel 15&O 1:28.76 1:32.85 2 17

Heat 2 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 RMDA Gonzalez, Gabriella 13-14 1:35.16 1:32.28 1 20
3 CERR Gerial, Jillian 13-14 1:33.49 1:34.66 8 11
4 WAC Benedict, Jenny 13-14 1:32.43 1:32.84 7 12
5 BSC Marr, Leila 13-14 1:29.52 1:31.47 5 14
6 RMDA Esparza, Alyssa 13-14 1:32.10 1:30.55 3 16
7 CERR Rigor, Jamie 13-14 1:32.55 1:30.75 4 15
8 UN-08 Huynh, Krystal 13-14 1:34.24 1:34.60 2 17

Heat 3 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 MPMR Tang, Angelina 13-14 1:39.86 1:37.09 4 15
3 UN-09 Gamboa, Wendy 15&O 1:38.31 1:38.06 2 17
4 RMDA Bispango, Barbara 13-14 1:37.15 1:38.42 6 13
5 UN-07 Luna, Maria 15&O 1:36.65 1:36.22 1 20
6 VKNG Aldridge, Maria Atanacia 13-14 1:36.98 1:36.58 3 16
7 VKNG Smith, Kate 13-14 1:37.37 1:39.23 8 11
8 VKNG Francisco, Lauren 13-14 1:38.83 1:38.93 7 12

Heat 4 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 RMDA Soto, Naomi 13-14 1:44.53 1:47.01 6 13
3 VKNG Chalmers, Ryann 13-14 1:44.21 1:51.36 8 11
4 UN-09 Torres, Claudia 15&O 1:41.65 1:47.41 5 14
5 EMS Tang, Melanie 13-14 1:40.07 1:41.02 9 9
6 MPMR Ung, Michelle 13-14 1:40.60 1:38.27 5 14
7 DWNY Olivieros, KeRINA 15&O 1:44.10 1:44.28 4 15
8 EMS Tour, Mineda 15&O 1:44.27 1:41.30 3 16

Heat 5 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 RFSH Martin, Ivy 13-14 1:53.68 1:52.61 11 6
3 RFSH Peterson, Bailey 13-14 1:51.64 1:54.73 13 4
4 MSAC Ball, Anika 13-14 1:48.18 1:45.14 3 16
5 MDNA Heredia, Ixiana 13-14 1:46.50 1:45.78 5 14
6 WAC Rodriguez, Reanna 13-14 1:47.49 1:41.14 2 17
7 UN-01 Chalmers, Jordan 15&O 1:48.48 NS NP 0
8 RFSH Jorgensen, Ella 13-14 1:51.65 1:54.55 12 5

Heat 6 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 DWNY Nunez, Aimee 15&O NT 1:47.47 1 20
3 DWNY Rivas, Erika 15&O NT 2:26.55 2 17
4 RMDA Berentes, Roxanna 13-14 1:58.60 1:51.55 9 9
5 UN-05 Mendoza, Hayley 13-14 1:56.30 1:58.33 14 3
6 VKNG Gose, Tyler 13-14 1:56.42 2:00.64 15 2
7 VKNG Neumann, Sydney 13-14 2:01.80 1:40.33 1 20
8 UN-07 Lee, Emily 15&O NT DQ NP 0

Heat 7 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 EMS Ha, Kaitlyn 13-14 NT 2:19.25 17 0
4 MPMR Shiung, Caitlin 13-14 NT 1:45.22 4 15
5 RMDA Chatterjee, Ronjini 13-14 NT 1:51.95 10 7
6 MSAC Vazquez, Andrea 13-14 NT 2:07.83 16 1
7 EMS Sauceda, Stacie 13-14 NT 1:50.74 7 12
8 WAC Hernandez, Paola 13-14 NT DQ NP 0

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home