Downey Swim Meet ( Sat, May 6, 2017 - Sun, May 7, 2017 )

Heat Sheet - 7 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 30 Girls 200 M Free
45 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 UN-08 Mak, Samantha 15&O 2:25.68 2:26.25 1 20
3 RMDA Nguyenkhoa, Anya 13-14 2:24.55 2:32.70 10 7
4 BSC Marr, Leila 13-14 2:23.15 2:27.23 3 16
5 PASA Rousseau, Abigail 13-14 2:20.53 2:28.82 6 13
6 WAC Cheramy, Marian 13-14 2:21.20 2:23.75 1 20
7 RMDA Esparza, Alyssa 13-14 2:23.45 2:28.75 5 14
8 UN-05 Villa, Alejandra 15&O 2:24.71 2:26.60 2 17

Heat 2 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 FROG Drossel, Emily 13-14 2:34.08 2:23.80 2 17
3 UN-09 Torres, Claudia 15&O 2:33.74 2:42.95 3 16
4 BSC Buffington, Georgia 13-14 2:28.85 2:31.66 8 11
5 PASA Choi, Joan 13-14 2:26.94 2:27.44 4 15
6 RMDA Topinio, Laila 13-14 2:28.03 2:32.32 9 9
7 RMDA McClure, Jenna 13-14 2:32.09 2:30.90 7 12
8 WAC Hernandez, Paola 13-14 2:33.79 2:35.19 11 6

Heat 3 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 BSC Reina, Isabella 13-14 2:43.46 2:42.93 8 11
3 RMDA Azuma, Samantha 13-14 2:39.34 2:42.34 7 12
4 UN-05 Pastor, Samantha 13-14 2:38.12 2:39.49 6 13
5 RMDA Nguyenkhoa, Anika 15&O 2:35.34 2:47.90 1 20
6 MPMR Tang, Angelina 13-14 2:36.97 2:38.79 4 15
7 MPMR Murray, Danni 13-14 2:38.43 2:36.16 1 20
8 DWNY Prata, Michelle 13-14 2:42.24 2:46.33 11 6

Heat 4 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 MSAC Ball, Anika 13-14 2:49.51 2:46.63 5 14
3 VKNG Francisco, Lauren 13-14 2:46.23 2:45.89 10 7
4 RMDA Esquerra, Sydney 13-14 2:45.31 2:36.92 2 17
5 CERR Gerial, Jillian 13-14 2:44.24 2:37.15 3 16
6 COMM Zacarias, Camila 13-14 2:44.78 2:43.79 9 9
7 RMDA Steppe, Jewelianne 13-14 2:46.04 2:39.45 5 14
8 DWNY Villa, Alondra 13-14 2:46.31 2:46.76 12 5

Heat 5 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 VKNG Erezo, Jacey Marie 13-14 3:00.94 2:54.74 8 11
3 VKNG Smith, Kate 13-14 2:59.02 2:55.44 10 7
4 WAC Rodriguez, Reanna 13-14 2:54.38 2:46.28 4 15
5 DWNY Prata, Sidney 15&O 2:53.92 3:01.77 1 20
6 RFSH Martin, Ivy 13-14 2:54.01 2:52.31 7 12
7 DWNY Reyes, Anabel 13-14 2:57.83 2:58.37 12 5
8 LBSH Quarles, Brooklyn 13-14 2:59.29 2:54.79 9 9

Heat 6 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 LBSH Tea, Athena 13-14 NT 3:08.11 15 2
3 COMM Barragan, Casey 13-14 3:10.32 2:49.49 6 13
4 DWNY Salazar, Angelina 13-14 3:06.48 2:58.61 13 4
5 RFSH Jorgensen, Ella 13-14 3:02.00 2:55.88 11 6
6 RMDA Chatterjee, Ronjini 13-14 3:05.21 2:59.04 14 3
7 VKNG Gose, Tyler 13-14 3:10.12 3:13.22 16 1
8 DWNY Larson, Josilyn 13-14 4:03.01 3:19.38 17 0

Heat 7 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
4 MPMR Ung, Michelle 13-14 NT 2:24.31 1 20
5 RMDA Green, Sophia 13-14 NT 2:32.89 3 16
6 WAC Benedict, Jenny 13-14 NT 2:28.61 2 17

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home