Downey Swim Meet ( Sat, May 6, 2017 - Sun, May 7, 2017 )

Heat Sheet - 12 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 18 Girls 50 M Free
83 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 12

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 RMDA Lee, Hannah 11-12 32.44 31.26 4 15
3 VKNG Gonzalez, Nina 11-12 32.28 32.69 12 5
4 CERR Mercado, Madison 11-12 31.02 31.93 7 12
5 RMDA Niko, Genevieve 11-12 30.48 30.82 2 17
6 PASA Limmen, Eliana 11-12 30.54 30.64 1 20
7 WAC Reyes, Kaya 11-12 32.14 32.29 9 9
8 MSAC Salcedo, Trinity 11-12 32.30 31.08 3 16

Heat 2 of 12

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 RMDA Kim, Emily 11-12 34.13 32.56 11 6
3 SGSG Munsayac, Malia 11-12 33.68 33.80 17 0
4 CRWN Kwang, Elaine 11-12 33.27 32.48 10 7
5 VKNG Rojo, Lorelei 11-12 32.61 32.72 13 4
6 RMDA Redding, Sandra 11-12 32.78 31.37 5 14
7 LBSH Ziroli, Ava 11-12 33.43 34.31 18 0
8 FROG Henriquez, Kiana 11-12 34.11 31.52 6 13

Heat 3 of 12

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 VKNG Sumortin, Michaela 11-12 34.90 34.85 20 0
3 LBSH Kaven, Sarah 11-12 34.71 34.71 19 0
4 RMDA Pak, Katie 11-12 34.64 33.40 15 2
5 BSC Escalante, Maryanne 11-12 34.44 33.69 16 1
6 WAC Forrest, Madison 11-12 34.45 32.28 8 11
7 FROG Onyekwelu, Katelyn 11-12 34.71 33.20 14 3
8 BPAC Lam, Megan 11-12 34.86 36.62 21 0

Heat 4 of 12

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 DWNY De La Cruz, Kaitlin 11-12 36.51 36.49 9 9
3 MSAC Guevara, Natalie 11-12 35.66 33.41 2 17
4 DWNY Prata, Melissa 11-12 35.52 35.29 5 14
5 CRWN May, Thu 11-12 34.97 33.02 1 20
6 VKNG Thomas, Alyssa 11-12 35.47 34.41 3 16
7 DWNY Flores, Breeana 11-12 35.54 34.47 4 15
8 RFSH Hurley, Megan 11-12 36.29 36.38 7 11.5

Heat 5 of 12

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 CRWN Ho, Stella 11-12 37.84 38.69 14 3
3 LBSH Szeszulski, Hannah 11-12 37.52 37.69 12 5
4 VKNG LaValley, Paige 11-12 36.93 38.37 13 4
5 DWNY Bueno, Abigail 11-12 36.54 36.38 7 11.5
6 CERR Neri, Isabelle 11-12 36.56 36.63 10 7
7 CERR Gage, Glory 11-12 36.95 35.45 6 13
8 PASA Avetisyan, Alicia 11-12 37.76 37.20 11 6

Heat 6 of 12

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 LBSH Tea, Priscila 11-12 39.89 35.11 1 20
3 DWNY Rodriguez, Michelle 11-12 39.81 37.60 6 13
4 DWNY Sandoval, Ariana 11-12 39.61 36.99 4 15
5 BSC Yanthis, Yasmin 11-12 38.14 38.03 9 9
6 VKNG Francisco, Lia 11-12 39.59 39.96 18 0
7 OAS Garcia, Charlize 11-12 39.74 38.27 11 6
8 RMDA Tsen, Irene 11-12 39.81 37.53 5 14

Heat 7 of 12

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 CRWN Leung, Ellen 11-12 42.25 36.27 2 17
3 PASA Fishbach, Emery 11-12 41.35 41.17 22 0
4 CERR Polanco, Stella 11-12 40.92 40.61 19 0
5 RMDA Martinez, Amelia 11-12 40.48 39.02 14 3
6 BSC Celeste, Diane 11-12 40.75 42.10 29 0
7 LBSH Satariano, Tea 11-12 41.10 38.02 8 11
8 RFSH Dobbs, Isabella 11-12 41.54 38.24 10 7

Heat 8 of 12

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 MPMR Ung, Krystal 11-12 46.88 46.56 40 0
3 LBSH Tea, Odella 11-12 44.79 39.24 15 2
4 DWNY Rios, Alma 11-12 43.29 43.28 32 0
5 COMM Cruz, Bianca 11-12 42.55 49.53 45 0
6 LBSH Hirota, Skyler 11-12 42.57 42.56 30 0
7 RMDA Campbell, Lydia 11-12 44.37 44.07 34 0
8 RFSH Wilderman, Emma 11-12 45.62 42.78 31 0

Heat 9 of 12

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 RMDA Sollender, Isabel 11-12 48.79 41.90 28 0
3 CERR Bhardwaj, Rayana 11-12 48.13 48.68 44 0
4 RMDA Ramirez, Emily 11-12 47.32 46.32 38 0
5 DWNY Pescio, Ximena 11-12 47.00 DQ NP 0
6 LBSH Chaikittirattana, Sydney 11-12 47.31 47.40 42 0
7 DWNY Arteaga, Naima 11-12 47.35 48.12 43 0
8 RMDA Daugherty, Elsa 11-12 48.33 41.30 24 0

Heat 10 of 12

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 SPS Dowd, Evelyn 11-12 NT 38.79 13 4
3 DWNY Hernandez, Yesenia 11-12 56.95 41.59 27 0
4 RMDA Reyes, Victoria 11-12 53.58 41.48 25 0
5 BPAC Contreras, Alejandra 11-12 50.08 37.90 7 12
6 DWNY Rosales, Jasmin 11-12 50.20 45.80 35 0
7 BPAC Sarmiento, Shaily 11-12 54.75 46.35 39 0
8 DWNY Hidalgo, Madeline 11-12 58.15 55.76 46 0

Heat 11 of 12

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 CERR Hajari, Krishna 11-12 NT 45.98 36 0
3 SGSG Hernandez, Emily 11-12 NT 39.29 16 1
4 UN-03 Saathoff, Mireya 11-12 NT 38.75 12 5
5 LBSH Karle, Catherine 11-12 NT 39.46 17 0
6 SPS Subdias, Yolotzin 11-12 NT 41.01 21 0
7 CRWN Hinrichs, Zora 11-12 NT 43.83 33 0
8 RMDA Gamero, Samantha 11-12 NT 41.25 23 0

Heat 12 of 12

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 RMDA Burgess, Samantha 11-12 NT 36.81 3 16
4 SPS Quiroz, Victoria 11-12 NT 58.01 47 0
5 SPS Larsen, Josephine 11-12 NT 41.52 26 0
6 DWNY Jimenez, Alyssa 11-12 NT 40.80 20 0
7 ARSC Nagao, Kazuki 11-12 NT 46.84 41 0
8 FROG Severs, Allison 11-12 NT 46.28 37 0

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home