Downey Swim Meet ( Sat, May 6, 2017 - Sun, May 7, 2017 )

Heat Sheet - 11 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 13 Girls 50 M Back
75 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 WAC Forrest, Madison 11-12 39.83 40.87 11 6
3 VKNG Rojo, Lorelei 11-12 38.62 36.27 2 17
4 CRWN Mullin, Jordan 11-12 37.88 38.81 5 14
5 CRWN Tse, Allysan 11-12 34.31 35.34 1 20
6 RMDA Niko, Genevieve 11-12 36.92 36.75 3 16
7 RMDA Pak, Katie 11-12 38.29 39.90 8 11
8 RMDA Kim, Emily 11-12 39.29 39.13 6 13

Heat 2 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 CRWN Kwang, Elaine 11-12 41.17 39.21 7 12
3 MPMR Tang, Karen 11-12 40.78 41.11 14 3
4 DWNY Flores, Breeana 11-12 40.70 41.16 15 2
5 VKNG Gonzalez, Nina 11-12 40.12 40.28 10 7
6 RMDA Wong, Remy 11-12 40.27 39.93 9 9
7 RMDA Min, Ayden 11-12 40.74 37.32 4 15
8 VKNG Sumortin, Michaela 11-12 41.11 41.08 13 4

Heat 3 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 CERR Mercado, Madison 11-12 43.53 40.62 2 17
3 CRWN May, Thu 11-12 43.15 39.57 1 20
4 CERR Gage, Glory 11-12 42.55 42.51 5 14
5 CERR Jordan, Anna 11-12 41.22 40.93 12 5
6 PASA Avetisyan, Alicia 11-12 42.27 43.69 7 12
7 VKNG Thomas, Alyssa 11-12 42.73 42.91 6 13
8 CERR Dornoff, Alexandria 11-12 43.44 42.25 4 15

Heat 4 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 DWNY Bueno, Abigail 11-12 45.97 48.53 18 0
3 RFSH Hurley, Megan 11-12 44.49 44.95 11 6
4 CERR Neri, Isabelle 11-12 44.19 44.41 10 7
5 RMDA Mikulski, Frances 11-12 43.92 40.69 3 16
6 BSC Escalante, Maryanne 11-12 43.98 43.72 8 11
7 VKNG Francisco, Lia 11-12 44.30 46.50 12 5
8 LBSH Ziroli, Ava 11-12 45.16 43.90 9 9

Heat 5 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 DWNY Rodriguez, Michelle 11-12 47.46 45.19 3 16
3 BSC Yanthis, Yasmin 11-12 46.84 46.05 7 12
4 FROG Onyekwelu, Katelyn 11-12 46.54 46.44 11 6
5 DWNY De La Cruz, Kaitlin 11-12 46.03 46.10 8 11
6 VKNG Cordova, Ariel 11-12 46.14 44.74 2 17
7 LBSH Szeszulski, Hannah 11-12 46.65 45.29 4 15
8 CERR Polanco, Stella 11-12 47.03 46.71 13 4

Heat 6 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 RMDA Ly, Kassidy 11-12 49.80 49.83 26 0
3 LBSH Tea, Odella 11-12 49.41 44.33 1 20
4 CRWN Leung, Ellen 11-12 49.08 45.79 5 14
5 BSC Celeste, Diane 11-12 47.47 46.77 14 3
6 LBSH Satariano, Tea 11-12 48.66 49.50 23 0
7 DWNY Prata, Melissa 11-12 49.29 49.20 20 0
8 RMDA Tsen, Irene 11-12 49.57 46.52 12 5

Heat 7 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 COMM Cruz, Bianca 11-12 57.59 1:01.83 46 0
3 RMDA Daugherty, Elsa 11-12 53.51 50.11 27 0
4 DWNY Rios, Alma 11-12 51.40 49.72 24 0
5 DWNY Sandoval, Ariana 11-12 51.20 51.48 31 0
6 RMDA Campbell, Lydia 11-12 51.31 51.18 30 0
7 RMDA Martinez, Amelia 11-12 53.13 52.91 32 0
8 DWNY Sandoval, Grizelle 11-12 55.89 55.11 36 0

Heat 8 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 RMDA Ramirez, Emily 11-12 1:00.46 53.69 33 0
3 MPMR Ung, Krystal 11-12 58.74 53.80 34 0
4 RMDA Sollender, Isabel 11-12 58.02 47.48 16 1
5 CERR Bhardwaj, Rayana 11-12 57.71 57.79 40 0
6 LBSH Hirota, Skyler 11-12 57.89 58.65 42 0
7 RFSH Wilderman, Emma 11-12 58.38 57.24 39 0
8 DWNY Arteaga, Naima 11-12 1:00.44 58.51 41 0

Heat 9 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 DWNY Jimenez, Alyssa 11-12 NT 50.85 28 0
3 DWNY Hidalgo, Madeline 11-12 1:23.75 1:20.59 48 0
4 LBSH Chaikittirattana, Sydney 11-12 1:04.93 59.29 43 0
5 DWNY Rosales, Jasmin 11-12 1:00.60 54.07 35 0
6 DWNY Pescio, Ximena 11-12 1:02.56 59.75 45 0
7 DWNY Hernandez, Yesenia 11-12 1:06.47 56.74 37 0
8 CRWN Hinrichs, Zora 11-12 NT 46.33 9 8

Heat 10 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 ARSC Nagao, Kazuki 11-12 NT 49.41 22 0
3 SPS Dowd, Evelyn 11-12 NT 49.23 21 0
4 SGSG Hernandez, Emily 11-12 NT 49.19 19 0
5 RFSH Dobbs, Isabella 11-12 NT 46.33 9 8
6 UN-03 Saathoff, Mireya 11-12 NT 46.93 15 2
7 SPS Quiroz, Victoria 11-12 NT 1:03.71 47 0
8 LBSH Karle, Catherine 11-12 NT 49.81 25 0

Heat 11 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 SPS Larsen, Josephine 11-12 NT 51.16 29 0
4 RMDA Burgess, Samantha 11-12 NT 47.93 17 0
5 FROG Severs, Allison 11-12 NT 56.80 38 0
6 BPAC Sarmiento, Shaily 11-12 NT 59.69 44 0
7 RMDA Gamero, Samantha 11-12 NT 45.85 6 13

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home