Downey Swim Meet

Heat Sheet - 7 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 12 Boys 50 M Back
43 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 OAS Alvarez, Conner 46.78 45.56 2 17
3 DWNY Labrado, Gabriel 44.37 44.79 5 14
4 CRWN Jiang, Kenny 43.36 NS NP 0
5 RFSH Shaffer, Jacob 41.54 40.73 1 20
6 LBSH Jordan, Jake 42.24 43.16 2 17
7 PASA Lim, Ronald 43.57 43.85 3 16
8 RMDA Chavez, Adam 45.67 44.48 4 15

Heat 2 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 RMDA Rodriguez, Ryli 49.61 48.26 6 13
3 OAS Velasco, Gian 48.21 47.18 5 14
4 ARSC Farrington, Sebastian 47.34 41.85 1 20
5 SPS Kandul, Matvey 46.84 47.07 4 15
6 CERR Mo, Cheney 47.24 45.90 3 16
7 SGSG Chun, Tim 47.93 52.98 8 11
8 RMDA Chen, Samuel 48.43 52.90 7 12

Heat 3 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 CERR Pham, Dylan 56.37 51.36 5 14
3 LBSH Slowinski, Ian 55.59 55.06 10 7
4 RMDA Usita, Jarem 51.30 51.08 4 15
5 OAS Loza, Kristian 50.86 DQ NP 0
6 FROG Petho, Almos 51.14 50.58 3 16
7 WAC Benedict, Adrian 53.00 55.43 13 4
8 SPS Yang, Andy 56.12 52.35 7 12

Heat 4 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 BSC Fearence, Javante 1:05.33 DQ NP 0
3 COMM Lucas, Alejandro 1:01.60 1:03.84 23 0
4 RMDA Jang, Elliott 58.21 59.92 19 0
5 FROG Thompson, Avery 56.90 1:00.49 20 0
6 RFSH Williamson, Bennett 57.97 52.80 9 9
7 DWNY Resurreccion, Raiden 1:00.00 57.09 16 1
8 CRWN Chiu, Gabriel 1:01.77 56.44 14 3

Heat 5 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 CERR Choung, Brandon NT 52.55 8 11
3 RMDA Urrea, Nathan NT 55.42 12 5
4 VKNG Ybaceta, Kyle NT 59.03 18 0
5 MDNA Medina, Jacobi 1:05.84 1:01.46 22 0
6 RMDA Lim, Brandon 1:06.90 1:06.93 24 0
7 OAS Grotjohn, Cole NT 49.70 1 20
8 VKNG Garner, Eathan NT 1:11.95 25 0

Heat 6 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 WAC Macedo, Omar NT DQ NP 0
4 DWNY Ruiz, Joshua NT 1:12.01 26 0
5 MPMR Shiung, Colin NT 49.99 2 17
6 MSAC Vazquez, Misael NT 1:01.01 21 0
7 ARSC Acker, Nathanael NT 56.45 15 2

Heat 7 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
4 MPMR Pang, Frank NT 51.84 6 13
5 SGSG Hernandez, Jake NT 58.38 17 0
6 PASA Thomas, William NT 55.16 11 6

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home