Downey Swim Meet ( Sat, May 6, 2017 - Sun, May 7, 2017 )

Heat Sheet - 6 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 8 Girls 100 M Breast
36 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 VKNG Francisco, Lia 11-12 1:42.81 1:46.91 8 11
3 WAC Reyes, Kaya 11-12 1:40.76 1:43.12 5 14
4 CERR Jordan, Charlotte 11-12 1:38.80 1:41.26 4 15
5 BPAC Lam, Megan 11-12 1:34.26 1:36.49 2 17
6 CRWN Mullin, Jordan 11-12 1:34.81 1:36.47 1 20
7 LBSH Kaven, Sarah 11-12 1:39.20 1:39.75 3 16
8 CRWN Tse, Allysan 11-12 1:41.71 1:32.33 1 20

Heat 2 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 PASA Fishbach, Emery 11-12 1:51.20 1:56.71 4 15
3 RMDA Tsen, Irene 11-12 1:45.89 1:43.73 6 13
4 SGSG Munsayac, Malia 11-12 1:45.38 1:47.74 9 9
5 WAC La Brada, Hanna 11-12 1:44.91 1:38.92 2 17
6 CRWN Leung, Ellen 11-12 1:45.21 1:42.67 4 15
7 DWNY Bueno, Abigail 11-12 1:45.74 1:41.39 3 16
8 MSAC Guevara, Natalie 11-12 1:47.47 1:46.88 7 12

Heat 3 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 LBSH Chaikittirattana, Sydney 11-12 2:26.39 2:27.41 19 0
3 BSC Celeste, Diane 11-12 2:00.10 2:00.67 11 6
4 CRWN Ho, Stella 11-12 1:55.80 1:55.13 2 17
5 VKNG Cordova, Ariel 11-12 1:51.33 1:47.01 1 20
6 RMDA Redding, Sandra 11-12 1:54.63 DQ NP 0
7 COMM Cruz, Bianca 11-12 2:00.08 2:00.51 10 7
8 RMDA Ly, Kassidy 11-12 2:04.23 2:00.10 9 9

Heat 4 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 SPS Quiroz, Victoria 11-12 NT 2:10.55 16 1
3 FROG Severs, Allison 11-12 NT 2:15.08 18 0
4 LBSH Satariano, Tea 11-12 NT 2:02.71 12 5
5 VKNG LaValley, Paige 11-12 2:30.09 2:06.86 14 3
6 MPMR Ung, Krystal 11-12 NT DQ NP 0
7 PASA Avetisyan, Alicia 11-12 NT DQ NP 0
8 BPAC Sarmiento, Shaily 11-12 NT 2:10.33 15 2

Heat 5 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 LBSH Hirota, Skyler 11-12 NT 1:59.45 8 11
4 LBSH Karle, Catherine 11-12 NT 2:04.99 13 4
5 SPS Subdias, Yolotzin 11-12 NT 1:58.76 7 12
6 SGSG Hernandez, Emily 11-12 NT 1:56.86 5 14
7 RMDA Sollender, Isabel 11-12 NT 1:55.34 3 16

Heat 6 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
4 DWNY Sandoval, Grizelle 11-12 NT 2:14.16 17 0
5 SPS Larsen, Josephine 11-12 NT 1:56.92 6 13
6 LBSH Tea, Priscila 11-12 NT DQ NP 0

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
SwimShare
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home