Downey Swim Meet ( Sat, May 6, 2017 - Sun, May 7, 2017 )

Heat Sheet - 7 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 6 Girls 100 M Breast
45 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 VKNG Maze, Kiara 7-10 1:50.74 1:49.69 6 13
3 RMDA Weber, Taylor 7-10 1:49.29 1:55.64 8 11
4 RMDA McClure, Alyssa 7-10 1:44.65 1:44.66 4 15
5 CERR Choy, Clemence 7-10 1:36.67 1:35.45 1 20
6 CERR Vu, Anh 7-10 1:40.09 1:39.37 3 16
7 VKNG Nagle, Lily 7-10 1:47.53 1:46.73 5 14
8 ARSC Cheung, Candice 7-10 1:49.38 1:38.51 2 17

Heat 2 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 RMDA Merica-Jones, Isabel 7-10 1:59.86 2:06.20 7 12
3 CRWN Wong, Samantha 7-10 1:55.73 1:57.98 4 15
4 COMM Cruz, Gisselle 7-10 1:52.56 1:49.02 2 17
5 BSC Escalante, Jacqueline 7-10 1:51.36 1:54.77 7 12
6 SGSG Banh, Sarah 7-10 1:52.29 1:54.17 3 16
7 RMDA Lee, Samantha 7-10 1:55.70 1:48.17 1 20
8 SPS Metcalfe, Twyla 7-10 1:58.97 2:05.75 6 13

Heat 3 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 VKNG Cerrillo, Luna 7-10 2:06.66 2:12.35 19 0
3 SPS Mahler, Amaya 7-10 2:05.03 2:04.73 13 3.5
4 WAC Cheramy, Madeline 7-10 2:02.92 2:00.69 12 5
5 VKNG Semaan, Samira 7-10 2:00.15 2:03.65 5 14
6 RMDA Hordista, Patrisha 7-10 2:01.06 2:12.09 8 11
7 ULTR Reveles, Makenah 7-10 2:04.20 1:53.25 3 16
8 ARSC Shen, Jolene 7-10 2:05.89 1:56.44 5 14

Heat 4 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 LBSH Dotts, Sarah 7-10 NT 2:26.70 25 0
3 RMDA Soto, Nevaeh 7-10 2:26.95 2:13.28 20 0
4 EMS Carrillo, Nicki 7-10 2:16.57 2:15.81 21 0
5 COMM Gonzalez, Aleaha 7-10 2:11.92 1:56.48 6 13
6 BSC Davison-Lakey, Matilda 7-10 2:13.80 1:59.25 11 6
7 BPAC Gutierrez, Janelle 7-10 2:20.06 2:07.35 16 1
8 PASA Wong, Samantha 7-10 NT 1:57.18 8 11

Heat 5 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 FROG Morales, Kaitlyn 7-10 NT 2:40.19 27 0
3 PASA Lim, Adrienne 7-10 NT 1:59.04 10 7
4 SGSG Bondre, Ruchi 7-10 NT 1:56.61 7 12
5 DWNY Rosche, Ava 7-10 NT 1:57.36 9 9
6 RMDA Clay, Kate 7-10 NT 2:07.46 17 0
7 PASA Held, Chloe 7-10 NT 2:41.32 28 0
8 VKNG Christen, Cailey 7-10 NT 2:18.46 22 0

Heat 6 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 ULTR Torres, Madalyn 7-10 NT 2:05.10 15 2
3 SPS Crockett, Amanda 7-10 NT 1:53.64 4 15
4 RFSH Chang, Penny 7-10 NT 2:30.79 26 0
5 SPS Erdenebat, Michelle 7-10 NT 2:04.73 13 3.5
6 LBSH Vicioso, Jessica 7-10 NT DQ NP 0
7 MSAC Lacheno, Angelique 7-10 NT 1:52.93 2 17
8 RFSH Ludwig, Caitlin 7-10 NT 2:19.05 23 0

Heat 7 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
4 RMDA Johnson, Makayla 7-10 NT 2:07.46 17 0
5 VKNG Griess, Presley 7-10 NT 2:23.72 24 0
6 VKNG Neumann, Jorja 7-10 NT 1:51.31 1 20

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home