Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | ULTR | Flores, Jai | 7-10 | 54.22 | 53.07 | 7 | 12 |
3 | FROG | Petho, Almos | 7-10 | 53.67 | 53.54 | 8 | 11 |
4 | OAS | Alvarez, Conner | 7-10 | 53.04 | 50.88 | 2 | 17 |
5 | ARSC | Chang, Bryan | 7-10 | 48.23 | 47.76 | 1 | 20 |
6 | DWNY | Rosales, Zinadin | 7-10 | 51.85 | 52.05 | 4 | 14.5 |
7 | LBSH | Jordan, Jake | 7-10 | 53.66 | 52.05 | 4 | 14.5 |
8 | CERR | Mo, Cheney | 7-10 | 53.78 | 48.62 | 1 | 20 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | RMDA | Mikulski, Leon | 7-10 | 58.35 | 50.91 | 3 | 16 |
3 | MPMR | Song, Alexander | 7-10 | 57.25 | 50.85 | 2 | 17 |
4 | RMDA | Chavez, Adam | 7-10 | 55.04 | 51.34 | 3 | 16 |
5 | CERR | Lee, Nathan | 7-10 | 54.86 | 52.64 | 6 | 13 |
6 | OAS | Krohman, Gavin | 7-10 | 54.97 | 54.75 | 9 | 9 |
7 | RMDA | Samanta, Noah | 7-10 | 56.92 | 58.38 | 16 | 1 |
8 | SPS | Rahro, Justin | 7-10 | 58.19 | 58.25 | 15 | 2 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | OAS | Stofferahn, Kaden | 7-10 | 1:06.97 | 57.68 | 14 | 3 |
3 | EMS | Weng, Daniel | 7-10 | 1:04.69 | 1:02.56 | 18 | 0 |
4 | COMM | Lucas, Alejandro | 7-10 | 59.33 | 56.00 | 9 | 9 |
5 | RMDA | Usita, Jarem | 7-10 | 58.45 | 55.75 | 8 | 11 |
6 | SPS | Yang, Andy | 7-10 | 59.12 | 56.26 | 11 | 6 |
7 | WAC | Benedict, Adrian | 7-10 | 1:03.60 | DQ | NP | 0 |
8 | CRWN | Chiu, Gabriel | 7-10 | 1:05.48 | 56.22 | 10 | 7 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FROG | Thompson, Avery | 7-10 | NT | DQ | NP | 0 |
3 | ULTR | Jeng, Christian | 7-10 | 1:16.76 | 1:07.61 | 21 | 0 |
4 | ARSC | Farrington, Sebastian | 7-10 | 1:08.63 | 54.16 | 6 | 13 |
5 | BSC | Okunev, Andrey | 7-10 | 1:07.89 | 1:04.43 | 20 | 0 |
6 | MPMR | Huynh, Jason | 7-10 | 1:07.94 | 1:00.16 | 17 | 0 |
7 | BSC | Fearence, Javante | 7-10 | 1:09.23 | DQ | NP | 0 |
8 | RMDA | Garzon, Esiquiel | 7-10 | NT | 51.35 | 4 | 15 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | VKNG | Santos, Endre Maximillian | 7-10 | NT | DQ | NP | 0 |
3 | CERR | Hua, Hunter | 7-10 | NT | 50.14 | 1 | 20 |
4 | SGSG | Chun, Tim | 7-10 | NT | 51.37 | 5 | 14 |
5 | OAS | Marchlewicz, Brody | 7-10 | NT | 1:09.55 | 22 | 0 |
6 | LBSH | Yuan, Justin | 7-10 | NT | 56.69 | 12 | 5 |
7 | RMDA | Rodriguez, Ryli | 7-10 | NT | 57.15 | 13 | 4 |
8 | DWNY | Ruiz, Joshua | 7-10 | NT | DQ | NP | 0 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | LBSH | Slowinski, Ian | 7-10 | 1:00.19 | DQ | NP | 0 |
4 | MPMR | Shiung, Colin | 7-10 | NT | 54.96 | 7 | 12 |
5 | VKNG | Santos, Elonzo Madison | 7-10 | NT | 1:02.83 | 19 | 0 |
6 | LBSH | Bensavage, Collin | 7-10 | NT | 1:34.68 | 23 | 0 |
7 | VKNG | Garner, Eathan | 7-10 | NT | DQ | NP | 0 |