SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 NE-LMSC & Colonies Zone SCM Championships

Heat Sheet - 7 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 48 Men 50 M Breast
78 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
ADMS Carvotta, Tom 60-64 37.89 NS 0
ADMS Kilroy, Thomas 75-79 55.00 NS 0
CHEL Modrov, Drew 25-29 29.52 NS 0
CRM Davis, William 55-59 39.11 NS 0
CRM Fisher, Paul 25-29 50.00 NS 0
GSP Edsall, Tyler 40-44 43.18 NS 0
GSP Hopkins, Kevin 45-49 35.00 NS 0
GWDM Holt, Steve 65-69 41.23 NS 0
NBPB Olson, Bob 55-59 37.71 NS 0
SWMR Nelson, Robert 70-74 47.15 NS 0
SYSM Mitchell, Jack 75-79 1:55.22 NS 0
UMAC Oloughlin, Jonathan 30-34 35.98 NS 0
ADMS Carvotta, Tom 60-64 37.89 NS 0

Heat 1 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 CRM Martin, Charles 80-84 1:15.00 1:17.71 1 17
4 ABC Ribush, Nicholas 75-79 1:02.00 59.90 4 13
5 WAM Hutchings, Dick 75-79 59.99 1:02.53 5 12
6 CONN Laux, Michael 75-79 1:00.00 45.34 1 17
7 GBM Arnold, Richard 85-89 1:14.67 NS NP 0
8 SWMR Roccabello, John 70-74 1:16.93 1:44.63 7 10

Heat 2 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SWMR Elturkmani, Majed 60-64 58.00 44.98 2 15
2 SRPM Thorp, Alexander 45-49 55.00 43.53 6 11
3 MESC Roth, Douglas 55-59 51.88 50.27 9 8
4 YNS Prue, Paul 65-69 50.70 47.63 3 14
5 CONN Epstein, Paul 70-74 48.00 47.47 3 14
6 AGUA Bernstein, Rich 70-74 50.00 50.81 4 13
7 ABC Geist, Dan 60-64 51.00 52.67 5 12
8 ABC Baxter, David 70-74 52.00 53.93 5 12
9 GSP Coupe, George 75-79 58.00 58.60 3 14
10 ABC Terry, Jim 70-74 59.00 59.81 6 11

Heat 3 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MAMA Keil, Mark 60-64 47.20 49.18 4 13
2 LYMT Pope, James 75-79 46.54 51.57 2 15
3 GBM Newkirk, Thomas 65-69 46.00 47.46 2 15
4 CONN Canning, Peter 55-59 45.00 46.22 8 9
5 SWMR Wright, Phil 70-74 44.00 41.35 2 15
6 CONN Burbank, Gerald 55-59 45.00 41.93 7 10
7 CRM Muthukumar, Prasanna Kumar 30-34 45.00 45.25 4 13
8 CRM Kwa, Ken 40-44 46.00 43.27 3 14
9 CONN Hinchey, Dave 30-34 47.00 43.29 3 14
10 ABC McLaughlin, Brian 60-64 47.43 48.48 3 14

Heat 4 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WMS Fuerman, Ross 60-64 43.50 43.70 1 17
2 GSP Edsall, David 65-69 43.00 47.83 4 13
3 MIT Myers, Richard 70-74 42.00 40.58 1 17
4 BUMS! Pot, Eugene 65-69 41.20 40.58 1 17
5 WAM Steinkraus-Ramirez, Henry 30-34 40.88 32.67 1 17
6 CRM Vanacore, Mark 25-29 41.16 40.28 2 15
7 SRPM Johnson, Eric 50-54 41.32 40.37 5 12
8 MIT Heyison, Michael 60-64 42.77 NS NP 0
9 MAMA Devlin, Mark 50-54 43.47 47.64 6 11
10 SWMR Mulcahy, Seann 35-39 43.92 41.17 4 13

Heat 5 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NEM Avard, Christian 45-49 40.24 39.20 3 14
2 OEVT Feng, Cheng 25-29 40.00 46.09 4 13
3 WAM McGahie, Ted 55-59 39.55 38.79 5 12
4 GBM Schultz, Richard 50-54 39.30 38.13 4 13
5 CONN Lamontagne, Robert 55-59 38.92 41.27 6 11
6 WAM Wild, Mark 25-29 39.12 44.95 3 14
7 SWMR Wallace, Connor 30-34 39.50 40.45 2 15
8 GSP Carroll, Stephen 45-49 39.99 34.52 2 15
9 CONN Rebbecchi, Thomas 18-24 40.00 35.32 1 17
10 SWMR Theroux, Trent 50-54 40.75 NS NP 0

Heat 6 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WCMS Strehle, Andrew 45-49 38.61 40.63 4 13
2 NEM O'Toole, Declan 45-49 38.00 42.62 5 12
3 WCMS Brown, Phil 55-59 37.61 38.73 4 13
4 GSP Tyler, Bob 55-59 37.01 35.35 1 17
5 CRM Liem, Kau 40-44 37.00 37.45 1 17
6 GBM Wolfson, Benjamin 35-39 37.00 37.94 3 14
7 BUMS# Poirot, Cedric 30-34 37.10 NS NP 0
8 GWDM Graham, David 40-44 37.75 37.76 2 15
9 WAM Morette, Kyle 25-29 38.11 36.05 1 17
10 UC02 Weissman, Greg 55-59 38.85 36.42 3 14

Heat 7 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GSP Wright, Brendan 35-39 36.50 35.87 2 15
2 BERK Dawson, Aundray 25-29 36.14 NS NP 0
3 ARDS Hunter, Andy 35-39 35.50 NS NP 0
4 CONN Spoon, Ryan 35-39 31.75 31.45 1 17
6 UMAC Goodison, Michael 45-49 31.47 31.86 1 17
7 SIMM Hersh, Craig 45-49 33.45 NS NP 0
8 SWMR Gilson, Matthew 50-54 35.99 35.55 2 15
9 CONN Wyckoff, Benjamin 50-54 36.30 35.82 3 14
10 GBM Davis, Guy 55-59 36.99 35.64 2 15

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home