SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 NE-LMSC & Colonies Zone SCM Championships

Heat Sheet - 6 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 47 Women 50 M Breast
65 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
CONN Sanchez, Cyndia 35-39 42.00 NS 0
GSP Baudis, Christina 40-44 45.50 NS 0
GSP Dowgiert, Angela 35-39 39.73 NS 0
GWDM Delorey, Laura 55-59 45.42 NS 0
GWDM Flynn, Sandra 50-54 52.94 NS 0
KFAC Krolak, Carly 40-44 1:08.00 NS 0
NEM Beconi, Maria 50-54 1:10.00 NS 0
PITY Florio-Jefferys, Joanna 55-59 58.40 NS 0
SYSM Mitchell, Carol 65-69 1:05.22 NS 0
UC02 O'Donnell, Sonja 50-54 50.00 NS 0
WELL Renner, Rebecca 50-54 48.00 NS 0

Heat 1 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CONN Perkins, Sarah 30-34 1:36.00 1:36.71 6 11
4 CRM Uchida, Mitsuko 45-49 49.29 45.59 1 17
5 CONN Onton, Ann Louise 70-74 1:21.26 1:19.70 4 13
6 CRM Shenouda, Baheya 65-69 2:15.08 2:20.71 7 10
7 CRM Twomey, Maura 60-64 50.58 58.91 3 14
10 CRM Dennison, Laura 30-34 1:18.24 1:10.16 5 12

Heat 2 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 HOLY Cain, Meg 45-49 1:10.00 1:10.40 4 13
3 WAM Henao, Sandra 50-54 1:00.00 47.03 2 15
4 PITY West, Barbara 65-69 56.01 56.56 5 12
5 ABC Glines, Susan 65-69 56.00 56.18 4 13
6 YNS Freedman, Andi 50-54 56.00 57.84 4 13
7 MAMA Quinan, Sharon 50-54 59.74 58.29 5 12
8 OEVT Hatchette, Michele 30-34 1:07.00 50.23 2 15
9 STOW Needham, Cynthia 65-69 1:10.42 1:01.60 6 11

Heat 3 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CONN Sega, Ally 40-44 55.80 56.40 4 13
2 PITY Brenner, Laurie 60-64 53.93 54.74 2 15
3 CONN Romayko, Janit 70-74 53.07 54.73 3 14
4 TNT Craffey, Eileen 65-69 52.23 54.23 3 14
5 OAKS Halliday, Renee 55-59 49.76 50.49 7 10
6 CRM Harris, Elizabeth 25-29 50.00 52.32 3 14
7 CONN Bey, Madeline 30-34 52.50 50.61 3 14
8 GBM Redmond, Jacqueline 30-34 53.48 NS NP 0
9 GBM Thomas, Mary 55-59 55.00 48.93 6 11
10 MAMA Wellman, Meghan 30-34 56.00 57.83 4 13

Heat 4 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PITY Dickson, Mary 65-69 49.16 45.20 1 17
2 MESC Crans, Mara 50-54 49.00 47.78 3 14
3 WAM Holland, Gail 55-59 48.61 52.70 8 9
4 CRM Rourke, Lisa 55-59 47.95 46.66 2 15
5 CRM Garland, Sue 45-49 47.37 48.82 2 15
6 MAMA Kjellberg, Ulrike 40-44 40.57 NS NP 0
7 WAM Ryan, Allison 18-24 48.00 42.98 2 15
8 CRM Levenstein, Katherine 25-29 49.00 48.44 2 15
9 SWMR Neuendorf, Donna 45-49 49.12 NS NP 0
10 GSP Goodwin, Kim 55-59 49.40 47.02 3 14

Heat 5 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NMEG Hayes, Christie 65-69 46.32 47.10 2 15
2 PITY Dixon, Alison 55-59 45.61 47.43 5 12
3 SRPM Lartigue, Francoise 40-44 45.00 43.92 3 14
4 GSP Stokes, Karin 55-59 45.00 47.12 4 13
5 HOLY Perron, Beth 35-39 42.83 42.80 2 15
6 SWMR Uustal, Diann 70-74 44.83 46.67 1 17
7 CRM Su, Cindy 18-24 45.00 45.54 3 14
8 HOLY Toner, Michelle 35-39 45.13 44.42 3 14
9 YNS Zraket, Lisa 50-54 46.14 NS NP 0
10 YNS Slifer, Kathy 70-74 47.29 49.16 2 15

Heat 6 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CONN Zelek, Michelle 30-34 40.83 38.74 1 17
2 GSP Mareb, Karen 55-59 39.75 39.67 1 17
3 CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 38.90 39.79 1 17
4 WAM McGahie, Kaitlin 18-24 38.16 38.77 1 17
5 GSP Sweetser, Stacy 40-44 35.89 36.38 1 17
6 CRM Downing, Jennifer 35-39 37.95 38.93 1 17
7 UMAC Tonelli, Marlena 25-29 38.40 38.03 1 17
8 GSP Estel, Beth 60-64 39.00 39.54 1 17
9 UC02 Rex, Sybille 45-49 47.78 50.92 3 14
10 CONN Matarese, Christine 40-44 41.85 41.91 2 15

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home