SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 NE-LMSC & Colonies Zone SCM Championships

Heat Sheet - 5 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 45 Women 100 M Back
48 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
NEM Beconi, Maria 50-54 2:50.00 NS 0
NEM Bierwert, Karen 65-69 1:33.69 NS 0
SWMR Lancaster, Jill 40-44 1:16.05 NS 0
UC02 O'Donnell, Sonja 50-54 1:23.68 NS 0
YNS Hatfield, Bo 55-59 2:10.00 NS 0
O*H* Braniecki, Ashley 30-34 1:15.73 NS 0

Heat 1 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CONN Perkins, Sarah 30-34 3:25.00 3:28.09 6 11
4 CRM Twomey, Maura 60-64 1:53.94 1:50.77 1 17
5 ADMS King, Sarah 30-34 2:45.00 2:34.42 4 13
6 CRM Shenouda, Baheya 65-69 4:31.05 4:23.80 4 13
10 CRM Dennison, Laura 30-34 2:24.66 2:37.93 5 12

Heat 2 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 MAMA Quinan, Sharon 50-54 2:23.86 2:16.20 8 9
3 WAM White, Jessica 25-29 2:13.25 2:09.99 2 15
4 BYB March, Kerstin 55-59 2:05.00 2:01.66 7 10
5 YNS Freedman, Andi 50-54 1:44.00 1:42.78 7 10
6 CONN Burns Gallagher, Kelly 35-39 1:45.94 1:42.76 4 13
7 STOW Needham, Cynthia 65-69 2:10.35 2:00.79 3 14
8 CONN Onton, Ann Louise 70-74 2:14.82 2:50.79 2 15

Heat 3 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CONN Duguay, Melissa 30-34 1:41.40 1:43.11 3 14
2 TNT Craffey, Eileen 65-69 1:39.23 1:49.58 2 15
3 CONN Guglielmo, Nicole 30-34 1:36.00 1:37.85 2 15
4 WCMS Tunstall, Nancy 55-59 1:35.00 1:29.48 1 17
5 CRM Garland, Sue 45-49 1:34.31 1:32.84 2 15
6 STOW Brynn, Charlotte 50-54 1:35.00 1:32.46 5 12
7 GBM Sandberg, Betsy 45-49 1:35.03 1:36.03 3 14
8 CONN Edison, Cheryl 55-59 1:36.73 1:36.75 5 12
9 OAKS Halliday, Renee 55-59 1:41.04 1:43.09 6 11
10 ABC Barlow, Jennifer 50-54 1:43.51 1:42.41 6 11

Heat 4 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GSP Goodwin, Kim 55-59 1:32.51 1:33.42 3 14
2 CRM Pasterczyk, Christine 50-54 1:30.82 1:29.02 3 14
3 WMW Woodward, Anna 25-29 1:30.00 NS NP 0
4 WAM Holland, Gail 55-59 1:28.27 1:33.34 2 15
5 SWMR Winslow, Stephanie 35-39 1:25.50 1:27.45 3 14
6 WAM Dickson, CJ 50-54 1:25.99 1:27.31 2 15
7 CONN Rinaldi, Galen 45-49 1:29.49 NS NP 0
8 ABC Candiloro, Katie 18-24 1:30.00 1:18.23 1 17
9 CRM Rourke, Lisa 55-59 1:31.94 1:35.08 4 13
10 MESC Crans, Mara 50-54 1:33.80 1:30.91 4 13

Heat 5 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SWMR Uustal, Diann 70-74 1:24.73 1:27.22 1 17
2 SWMR Neuendorf, Donna 45-49 1:19.34 NS NP 0
3 GBM McGrail, Crystie 30-34 1:17.25 1:17.25 1 17
4 GSP Williams, Melinda 35-39 1:14.80 1:14.64 2 15
5 UMAC Grover, Mollie 35-39 1:08.60 1:07.21 1 17
6 NTXL Stone, Stephanie 50-54 1:10.50 1:10.91 1 17
7 SWMR Nappi, Keri 35-39 1:16.00 NS NP 0
8 1776 McCloskey, Cecilia 65-69 1:19.00 1:18.05 1 17
9 WAM Alonso, Laura 45-49 1:19.41 1:17.45 1 17
10 WAM Caron, Danielle 25-29 1:25.00 1:19.52 1 17

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home