SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 NE-LMSC & Colonies Zone SCM Championships

Heat Sheet - 6 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 43 Women 200 M Free
61 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
CONN Bernstein, Heather 30-34 2:30.58 NS 0
GBM Cook, Stephanie 50-54 3:20.00 NS 0
GSP Baudis, Christina 40-44 2:51.87 NS 0
GWDM Flynn, Sandra 50-54 3:33.88 NS 0
NEM Beconi, Maria 50-54 3:55.00 NS 0
PITY Florio-Jefferys, Joanna 55-59 3:06.92 NS 0
SWMR Lancaster, Jill 40-44 2:21.45 NS 0
SYSM Mitchell, Carol 65-69 3:45.22 NS 0
UC02 O'Donnell, Sonja 50-54 2:47.92 NS 0
WELL Renner, Rebecca 50-54 2:30.00 NS 0

Heat 1 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 CRM Twomey, Maura 60-64 3:25.65 3:31.38 4 13
4 CRM Shenouda, Baheya 65-69 6:27.83 6:06.17 5 12
5 WAM Morette, Corinne 60-64 4:15.00 5:00.18 5 12
6 MAMA Quinan, Sharon 50-54 4:30.00 4:07.79 6 11

Heat 2 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 PITY Gardner, Cynthia 65-69 4:00.00 3:32.64 4 13
3 GBM Redmond, Jacqueline 30-34 3:45.12 NS NP 0
4 ABC Glines, Susan 65-69 3:22.44 3:31.43 3 14
5 CONN Duguay, Melissa 30-34 3:17.10 3:13.68 5 12
6 CONN Sega, Ally 40-44 3:20.76 3:23.05 4 13
7 PITY Brenner, Laurie 60-64 3:31.23 3:24.31 3 14
8 GBM Caron, Aagje 75-79 3:45.57 3:46.91 1 17
9 CONN Onton, Ann Louise 70-74 4:08.04 4:53.99 2 15

Heat 3 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MIT White, Emily 60-64 3:12.76 3:16.64 2 15
2 PITY Dixon, Alison 55-59 3:11.59 3:09.97 5 12
3 ABC Barlow, Jennifer 50-54 3:06.69 3:08.04 4 13
4 CONN Bey, Madeline 30-34 3:04.43 2:59.79 3 14
5 UC02 Rex, Sybille 45-49 3:02.85 3:12.58 3 14
6 GBM Salinger, Melissa 35-39 3:03.15 2:59.76 4 13
7 YNS Zraket, Lisa 50-54 3:04.49 NS NP 0
8 CONN Guglielmo, Nicole 30-34 3:09.85 2:58.65 2 15
9 KING Harvey, Lori 50-54 3:12.00 3:08.61 5 12
10 PITY West, Barbara 65-69 3:16.98 3:26.00 2 15

Heat 4 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MAMA Wolf, Jenny 35-39 3:00.00 2:46.28 3 14
2 YNS Slifer, Kathy 70-74 2:58.96 2:59.61 1 17
3 NMEG Hayes, Christie 65-69 2:51.15 2:49.50 1 17
4 ABC Candiloro, Katie 18-24 2:50.00 2:32.76 1 17
5 CRM Garland, Sue 45-49 2:44.38 2:44.44 2 15
6 HOLY Toner, Michelle 35-39 2:46.00 2:42.86 2 15
7 WCMS Tunstall, Nancy 55-59 2:50.00 2:47.47 3 14
8 MESC Crans, Mara 50-54 2:54.90 2:49.10 3 14
9 CONN Edison, Cheryl 55-59 2:59.01 2:51.82 4 13
10 MAMA Wellman, Meghan 30-34 3:00.00 3:05.61 4 13

Heat 5 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GSP Stokes, Karin 55-59 2:38.35 2:42.88 2 15
2 YNS Leveroni, Amy 45-49 2:35.79 2:28.03 1 17
3 CONN Moss, Pam Henry 55-59 2:32.00 2:29.52 1 17
4 CRM Howell, Ginger 30-34 2:30.72 2:37.28 1 17
6 STOW Brynn, Charlotte 50-54 2:30.00 2:33.27 2 15
7 UMAC Tonelli, Marlena 25-29 2:30.94 2:26.36 3 14
8 CONN Rinaldi, Galen 45-49 2:33.49 NS NP 0
9 GSP Grilli, Tracy 60-64 2:36.72 2:33.65 1 17
10 GSP Martins, Ashley 25-29 2:40.00 NS NP 0

Heat 6 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CRM Cohan, Elizabeth 25-29 2:25.00 NS NP 0
2 GSP Crusco, Kysa 40-44 2:21.24 2:25.17 2 15
3 GSP Sweetser, Stacy 40-44 2:17.77 2:18.37 1 17
4 CRM Aubin, Alana 25-29 2:17.35 2:15.99 2 15
5 UMAC Randolph, Courtney 25-29 2:10.00 2:11.92 1 17
6 GSP Williams, Melinda 35-39 2:17.34 2:19.31 1 17
7 NTXL Stone, Stephanie 50-54 2:17.50 NS NP 0
8 SWS Biskovich, Karin 40-44 2:20.00 NS NP 0
9 WCMS Hindle, Lori 40-44 2:24.94 2:37.33 3 14
10 SWMR Neuendorf, Donna 45-49 2:28.23 NS NP 0

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home