SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 NE-LMSC & Colonies Zone SCM Championships

Heat Sheet - 6 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 39 Women 50 M Back
64 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
GSP Baudis, Christina 40-44 42.00 NS 0
GSP Dowgiert, Angela 35-39 33.73 NS 0
GWDM Flynn, Sandra 50-54 55.21 NS 0
KFAC Krolak, Carly 40-44 1:00.00 NS 0
PITY Florio-Jefferys, Joanna 55-59 1:00.27 NS 0
SRPM St.Pierre-Sleboda, Cheryl 55-59 45.27 NS 0
SYSM Mitchell, Carol 65-69 1:10.22 NS 0
UC02 O'Donnell, Sonja 50-54 37.80 NS 0

Heat 1 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CONN Perkins, Sarah 30-34 1:37.00 1:38.45 6 11
4 ADMS King, Sarah 30-34 1:40.00 1:09.78 4 13
5 WAM Morette, Corinne 60-64 1:15.00 1:03.59 4 13
6 CONN Onton, Ann Louise 70-74 1:18.43 1:14.40 2 15
7 CRM Shenouda, Baheya 65-69 2:08.47 1:59.16 6 11
8 CRM Twomey, Maura 60-64 51.58 54.73 3 14

Heat 2 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MAMA Quinan, Sharon 50-54 1:04.79 1:04.18 6 11
2 UMAC Corley, Marie 40-44 1:00.00 NS NP 0
3 WAM White, Jessica 25-29 57.75 57.71 6 11
4 ABC Glines, Susan 65-69 54.01 52.50 4 13
5 CRM Harris, Elizabeth 25-29 50.00 52.97 5 12
6 GBM Pentheny, Gail 55-59 52.00 NS NP 0
7 GSP Crane, Sarah 45-49 56.56 NS NP 0
8 PITY Gardner, Cynthia 65-69 1:00.00 53.95 5 12
9 BYB March, Kerstin 55-59 1:02.00 55.07 6 11
10 CRM Dennison, Laura 30-34 1:07.98 1:12.99 5 12

Heat 3 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PITY Brenner, Laurie 60-64 49.98 51.84 2 15
2 YNS Freedman, Andi 50-54 48.00 47.85 5 12
3 CONN Guglielmo, Nicole 30-34 46.86 45.24 2 15
4 TNT Craffey, Eileen 65-69 46.45 49.54 3 14
5 MESC Crans, Mara 50-54 45.70 41.63 3 14
6 ABC Barlow, Jennifer 50-54 46.38 47.11 4 13
7 GBM Redmond, Jacqueline 30-34 46.83 NS NP 0
8 CONN Duguay, Melissa 30-34 47.17 47.17 3 14
9 CONN Burns Gallagher, Kelly 35-39 48.65 47.79 6 11
10 PITY Dickson, Mary 65-69 50.00 46.99 2 15

Heat 4 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 YNS Zraket, Lisa 50-54 45.22 NS NP 0
2 CRM Rourke, Lisa 55-59 42.27 42.40 4 13
3 CRM Pasterczyk, Christine 50-54 42.10 41.56 2 15
4 YNS Leveroni, Amy 45-49 40.58 37.78 2 15
5 SWS Biskovich, Karin 40-44 40.00 NS NP 0
6 GSP Goodwin, Kim 55-59 40.17 41.62 3 14
7 WMW Woodward, Anna 25-29 42.00 41.53 3 14
8 HOLY Perron, Beth 35-39 42.17 41.76 5 12
9 CRM Salcedo, Mary 25-29 45.00 49.14 4 13
10 OAKS Halliday, Renee 55-59 45.63 44.99 5 12

Heat 5 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ABC Candiloro, Katie 18-24 40.00 36.52 1 17
2 SWMR Winslow, Stephanie 35-39 39.27 40.21 4 13
3 SWMR Uustal, Diann 70-74 39.22 39.08 1 17
4 GSP Estel, Beth 60-64 38.50 38.85 1 17
5 WAM McGahie, Kaitlin 18-24 38.16 36.81 2 15
6 GSP Crusco, Kysa 40-44 38.45 36.38 2 15
7 WAM Caron, Danielle 25-29 39.00 37.10 2 15
8 GSP Stokes, Karin 55-59 39.24 39.62 1 17
9 WELL Renner, Rebecca 50-54 40.00 40.46 1 17
10 WCMS Tunstall, Nancy 55-59 40.00 41.26 2 15

Heat 6 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 1776 McCloskey, Cecilia 65-69 37.00 35.69 1 17
2 WAM Alonso, Laura 45-49 36.00 35.47 1 17
3 SWMR Nappi, Keri 35-39 35.35 35.80 3 14
4 CRM Aubin, Alana 25-29 34.52 34.28 1 17
5 UMAC Grover, Mollie 35-39 33.07 32.05 1 17
6 O*H* Braniecki, Ashley 30-34 33.64 34.06 1 17
7 SWMR Lancaster, Jill 40-44 35.21 34.76 1 17
8 CRM Downing, Jennifer 35-39 35.37 35.05 2 15
9 CONN Fox, Amelia 45-49 36.00 NS NP 0
10 SWMR Neuendorf, Donna 45-49 37.99 38.51 3 14

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home