SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 NE-LMSC & Colonies Zone SCM Championships

Heat Sheet - 10 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 36 Men 100 M Free
118 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
ABC DelPaine, Robert 35-39 1:00.00 NS 0
ABC McClellan, John 55-59 1:06.00 NS 0
ABC McMorrow, Rob 50-54 1:12.00 NS 0
ADMS Kilroy, Thomas 75-79 1:40.00 NS 0
CRM Fisher, Paul 25-29 1:06.00 NS 0
CRM Liem, Kau 40-44 1:06.00 NS 0
CRM Mills, Edward 45-49 1:23.25 NS 0
GBM Gendreau, Edmund 55-59 1:02.00 NS 0
GBM Wraight, Thomas 30-34 1:04.78 NS 0
GSP French, Chris 55-59 1:02.40 NS 0
MESC Darling, Drew 65-69 1:24.41 NS 0
NEM Skolnick, Stewart 60-64 1:18.40 NS 0
SPM Stiles, David 25-29 1:02.30 NS 0
SWMR Sayles, Douglas 50-54 1:04.89 NS 0
SYSM Mitchell, Jack 75-79 2:21.66 NS 0
WAM McGahie, Ted 55-59 1:09.55 NS 0
WCMS Blood, Jonathan 50-54 1:00.76 NS 0
CRSC McWhirter, Andrew 18-24 52.50 NS 0
GSP French, Chris 55-59 1:02.40 NS 0

Heat 1 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CRM Martin, Charles 80-84 2:45.00 2:48.54 2 15
2 SWMR Roccabello, John 70-74 2:08.18 2:18.98 6 11
3 KFAC Westland, Pete 55-59 1:51.00 1:24.28 13 4
4 ABC Ribush, Nicholas 75-79 1:48.00 1:45.02 5 12
5 ABC Terry, Jim 70-74 1:41.00 1:38.79 5 12
6 TYMS Smith, Chris 85-89 1:43.00 1:45.32 1 17
7 SRPM Hatchette, Michael 75-79 1:50.00 1:56.40 6 11
8 CONN Laux, Michael 75-79 2:00.00 1:31.77 4 13
9 GBM Arnold, Richard 85-89 2:16.38 NS NP 0

Heat 2 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ABC Baxter, David 70-74 1:34.00 1:36.66 4 13
2 MESC Jones, William 80-84 1:30.58 1:33.02 1 17
3 CONN Epstein, Paul 70-74 1:30.00 1:28.60 3 14
4 ABC Geist, Dan 60-64 1:29.00 1:27.63 6 11
5 GSM McElroy, Frank 65-69 1:23.00 1:11.58 1 17
6 WAM Shattuck, Doug 55-59 1:25.00 1:20.39 11 6
7 WAM Hutchings, Dick 75-79 1:29.00 1:21.17 1 17
8 GSP Coupe, George 75-79 1:30.00 1:31.32 3 14
9 ABC Song, Mingjie 70-74 1:33.01 1:27.88 2 15
10 CONN Hinchey, Dave 30-34 1:35.00 1:24.30 7 10

Heat 3 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WSY Chicoski, James 40-44 1:20.00 1:09.33 5 12
2 CONN Heisler, Ryan 30-34 1:20.00 1:13.62 6 11
3 GWDM Graham, David 40-44 1:19.00 1:21.63 6 11
4 SWMR Elturkmani, Majed 60-64 1:18.00 1:16.49 5 12
5 SWMR Mulcahy, Seann 35-39 1:17.86 1:09.71 5 12
6 LYMT Pope, James 75-79 1:17.86 1:26.83 2 15
7 GBM Orzel, Joseph 55-59 1:18.28 1:20.62 12 5
8 GBM Kerkhove, Johan 65-69 1:19.50 1:17.24 6 11
9 OEVT Feng, Cheng 25-29 1:20.00 1:17.20 7 10
10 MIT Heyison, Michael 60-64 1:21.07 NS NP 0

Heat 4 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SWMR Wright, Phil 70-74 1:16.00 1:13.88 1 17
2 BUMS! Pot, Eugene 65-69 1:14.31 1:13.27 3 14
3 ABC McLaughlin, Brian 60-64 1:14.04 1:13.97 4 13
4 WAM Jonas, Tzvi 30-34 1:13.00 NS NP 0
5 SRPM Epstein, Daniel 65-69 1:11.00 1:12.65 2 15
6 GSP McDermot, Patrick 50-54 1:11.00 1:10.25 9 8
7 UC02 Savuto, Paul 55-59 1:14.00 NS NP 0
8 SRPM Olander, John 65-69 1:14.07 1:16.05 5 12
9 GBM Newkirk, Thomas 65-69 1:15.00 1:15.08 4 13
10 GBM Ceckler, Jack 60-64 1:16.00 1:10.18 3 14

Heat 5 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MAMA Devlin, Mark 50-54 1:10.47 1:11.06 10 7
2 CONN Higgens, Erik 40-44 1:10.00 1:06.36 4 13
3 OAKS Taylor, Giles 55-59 1:09.30 1:09.29 9 8
4 CONN Duguay, Robert 30-34 1:08.78 1:07.86 5 12
5 WELL Donnelly, Kevin 60-64 1:07.89 1:09.74 2 15
6 SRPM Meier, Bill 55-59 1:08.73 1:13.62 10 7
7 CRM Vanacore, Mark 25-29 1:09.08 1:07.69 6 11
8 GBM Westgeest, Bart 35-39 1:10.00 NS NP 0
9 NEM Avard, Christian 45-49 1:10.25 1:07.77 10 7
10 WAM Steinkraus-Ramirez, Henry 30-34 1:10.88 59.80 2 15

Heat 6 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CRM Alexander, Mark 55-59 1:07.54 NS NP 0
2 GSP DeLew, Christopher 55-59 1:07.00 1:07.85 8 9
3 MESC Syphers, Dale 60-64 1:06.88 1:07.30 1 17
4 SRPM Thorp, Alexander 45-49 1:06.47 1:05.10 9 8
5 CRM Davis, William 55-59 1:06.00 1:05.05 6 11
6 GSP Edsall, Tyler 40-44 1:06.13 1:04.84 3 14
7 SRPM Johnson, Eric 50-54 1:06.70 1:05.31 6 11
8 WAM Morette, Kyle 25-29 1:06.99 1:07.44 5 12
9 GSP Rubacky, Mark 45-49 1:07.06 1:04.01 7 10
10 ABC Belletete, Steve 50-54 1:07.81 1:07.39 8 9

Heat 7 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SWMR Torgerson, Rob 55-59 1:06.00 1:05.71 7 10
2 UC02 Weissman, Greg 55-59 1:05.49 1:04.71 4 13
3 CONN Davison, Andrew 18-24 1:04.51 1:02.68 3 14
4 WCMS Brown, Phil 55-59 1:04.03 1:04.96 5 12
5 BUMS# Poirot, Cedric 30-34 1:03.72 NS NP 0
6 WAM Ols, John 50-54 1:04.00 1:07.17 7 10
7 SWMR Burtchell, Eric 25-29 1:04.50 1:00.29 2 15
8 SWMR Shute, Aaron 35-39 1:05.00 1:03.56 4 13
9 GBM Schultz, Richard 50-54 1:05.65 1:04.95 5 12
10 KEEN Shaw, Greg 65-69 1:06.00 NS NP 0

Heat 8 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CONN Wyckoff, Benjamin 50-54 1:03.04 1:03.59 4 13
2 SWMR Theroux, Trent 50-54 1:03.00 NS NP 0
3 CONN Hebner, George 55-59 1:02.00 1:02.28 3 14
4 GBM Davis, Guy 55-59 1:01.01 1:00.77 2 15
5 CHEL Sabala, Michael 35-39 1:00.17 NS NP 0
6 CONN Rebbecchi, Thomas 18-24 1:01.00 58.46 2 15
7 WAM Mitchell, Craig 25-29 1:01.69 1:02.84 3 14
8 WCMS Strehle, Andrew 45-49 1:02.67 1:04.18 8 9
9 GBM Wolfson, Benjamin 35-39 1:03.00 1:03.39 3 14
10 CONN Gerard, William 25-29 1:03.50 1:04.04 4 13

Heat 9 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SWMR Gilson, Matthew 50-54 59.90 59.99 3 14
2 UMAC Oloughlin, Jonathan 30-34 59.74 1:00.70 4 13
3 CONN Akers, Stephen 45-49 59.29 1:00.75 6 11
4 GSP Tyler, Bob 55-59 59.01 58.27 1 17
5 SWMR Wallace, Connor 30-34 58.50 58.49 1 17
6 GSP Carroll, Stephen 45-49 58.84 57.49 3 14
7 GBM Schuster, Kevin 30-34 59.12 1:00.52 3 14
8 CONN Doyle, Christopher 50-54 59.71 59.55 2 15
9 SWMR Duru, Kaan 45-49 59.82 59.77 5 12
10 GS Decker, John 40-44 59.99 59.73 2 15

Heat 10 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC02 Waldfried, Carlo 45-49 58.00 57.99 4 13
2 MESC DeHart, Pieter 35-39 57.57 57.94 1 17
3 ACES Streppel, Greg 45-49 57.00 57.06 1 17
4 1776 Hiltabiddle, Steve 50-54 55.95 54.15 1 17
5 CHEL Modrov, Drew 25-29 50.01 48.93 1 17
6 GSP Ohman, Niclas 40-44 53.80 55.19 1 17
7 NITR Heber, Scott 50-54 56.00 NS NP 0
8 GBM Bailey, Jerry 45-49 57.29 57.31 2 15
9 UMAC Strahota, Jeffrey 35-39 57.75 59.42 2 15
10 RAC St. Vincent, Thomas 18-24 58.27 55.78 1 17

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home