SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 NE-LMSC & Colonies Zone SCM Championships

Heat Sheet - 7 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 35 Women 100 M Free
81 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
CONN Romayko, Janit 70-74 1:50.11 NS 0
CRM Pasterczyk, Christine 50-54 1:20.58 NS 0
CRM Twomey, Maura 60-64 1:39.34 NS 0
GBM Cook, Stephanie 50-54 1:33.68 NS 0
GWDM Flynn, Sandra 50-54 1:35.54 NS 0
KFAC Krolak, Carly 40-44 1:45.00 NS 0
NEM Beconi, Maria 50-54 1:50.00 NS 0
PITY Florio-Jefferys, Joanna 55-59 1:29.53 NS 0
SRPM Fleming, Jill 55-59 1:34.02 NS 0
SRPM Stephen, Mary 75-79 1:50.00 NS 0
SYSM Mitchell, Carol 65-69 1:44.22 NS 0
UC02 O'Donnell, Sonja 50-54 1:13.34 NS 0
NTXL Stone, Stephanie 50-54 1:03.50 NS 0

Heat 1 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CONN Perkins, Sarah 30-34 2:30.00 2:24.99 5 12
2 WAM Morette, Corinne 60-64 3:00.00 2:08.82 4 13
3 SRPM Kraus, Rozann 65-69 2:15.27 1:50.53 6 11
4 WAM White, Jessica 25-29 2:09.46 1:57.64 7 10
5 HOLY Cain, Meg 45-49 1:58.00 2:07.98 7 10
6 PITY Gardner, Cynthia 65-69 2:00.00 1:34.02 4 13
7 GBM Caron, Aagje 75-79 2:15.26 1:44.18 1 17
8 CRM Shenouda, Baheya 65-69 3:14.68 2:56.32 7 10

Heat 2 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CONN Onton, Ann Louise 70-74 1:50.15 2:13.33 1 17
2 BYB March, Kerstin 55-59 1:50.00 1:49.04 7 10
3 ABC Glines, Susan 65-69 1:39.42 1:38.53 5 12
4 PITY Brenner, Laurie 60-64 1:35.21 1:33.36 3 14
5 CRM Harris, Elizabeth 25-29 1:35.00 1:25.96 4 13
6 UMAC Corley, Marie 40-44 1:35.00 1:24.47 5 12
7 YNS Freedman, Andi 50-54 1:36.00 1:29.99 6 11
8 GBM Thomas, Mary 55-59 1:40.00 1:30.68 6 11
9 HOLY Gannett, Wendy 50-54 1:45.00 1:43.19 7 10
10 BUMS# Koch, Meredith 25-29 1:40.20 1:32.81 6 11

Heat 3 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CONN Edison, Cheryl 55-59 1:35.00 1:16.16 4 13
2 GBM Redmond, Jacqueline 30-34 1:32.26 NS NP 0
3 CRM Autissier, Anne-Cecile 50-54 1:30.00 1:26.88 5 12
4 OAKS Halliday, Renee 55-59 1:25.62 1:24.26 5 12
5 MAMA Wellman, Meghan 30-34 1:25.00 1:24.32 3 14
6 UC02 Rex, Sybille 45-49 1:25.35 1:27.95 6 11
7 CONN Sega, Ally 40-44 1:29.72 1:34.44 6 11
8 CRM Salcedo, Mary 25-29 1:30.00 1:27.96 5 12
9 CONN Burns Gallagher, Kelly 35-39 1:32.81 1:29.31 5 12
10 PITY West, Barbara 65-69 1:35.00 1:32.63 3 14

Heat 4 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ABC Randall, Romaine 60-64 1:24.00 1:21.93 2 15
2 ABC Barlow, Jennifer 50-54 1:20.66 1:22.32 4 13
3 HOLY Perron, Beth 35-39 1:17.73 1:16.09 3 14
4 CRM Garland, Sue 45-49 1:16.02 1:16.04 5 12
5 OEVT Hatchette, Michele 30-34 1:15.00 1:26.57 4 13
6 ABC Candiloro, Katie 18-24 1:16.00 1:08.56 2 15
7 MESC Crans, Mara 50-54 1:17.55 DQ NP 0
8 NMEG Hayes, Christie 65-69 1:20.08 1:19.31 2 15
9 YNS Zraket, Lisa 50-54 1:22.30 NS NP 0
10 NEM Merrill, Katherine 55-59 1:24.33 NS NP 0

Heat 5 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SWMR Uustal, Diann 70-74 1:14.58 NS NP 0
2 GSP Soraghan, Marilyn 50-54 1:13.46 1:13.74 3 14
3 GSP Stokes, Karin 55-59 1:12.17 1:12.80 3 14
4 GSP Grilli, Tracy 60-64 1:11.18 1:11.74 1 17
5 WELL Renner, Rebecca 50-54 1:10.00 1:06.50 1 17
6 GBM McGrail, Crystie 30-34 1:11.00 1:10.05 1 17
7 STOW Brynn, Charlotte 50-54 1:12.00 1:12.30 2 15
8 1776 McCloskey, Cecilia 65-69 1:12.44 1:11.41 1 17
9 CONN Rinaldi, Galen 45-49 1:13.49 NS NP 0
10 SWMR Winslow, Stephanie 35-39 1:14.98 1:18.91 4 13

Heat 6 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CRM Howell, Ginger 30-34 1:09.49 1:10.17 2 15
2 GSP Mareb, Karen 55-59 1:08.50 1:09.45 2 15
3 SWMR Neuendorf, Donna 45-49 1:07.34 1:08.95 4 13
4 YNS Leveroni, Amy 45-49 1:06.94 1:05.04 2 15
5 WAM McGahie, Kaitlin 18-24 1:06.16 1:05.84 1 17
6 WCMS Hindle, Lori 40-44 1:06.76 1:11.24 4 13
7 SWS Biskovich, Karin 40-44 1:07.32 NS NP 0
8 NSY Nihan, Lianne 25-29 1:08.10 NS NP 0
9 WAM Alonso, Laura 45-49 1:09.00 1:08.04 3 14
10 CONN Moss, Pam Henry 55-59 1:10.00 1:08.63 1 17

Heat 7 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GSP Crusco, Kysa 40-44 1:05.96 1:08.21 3 14
2 SWMR Lancaster, Jill 40-44 1:04.53 1:04.07 2 15
3 CRM Cohan, Elizabeth 25-29 1:03.00 NS NP 0
4 UMAC Grover, Mollie 35-39 1:01.80 1:00.25 1 17
5 UMAC Randolph, Courtney 25-29 1:00.69 1:00.78 1 17
6 GSP Sweetser, Stacy 40-44 1:01.36 1:03.47 1 17
7 CRM Aubin, Alana 25-29 1:02.89 1:02.31 2 15
8 CONN Fox, Amelia 45-49 1:04.32 1:04.99 1 17
9 UC02 Kent, Sonja 25-29 1:05.00 1:08.42 3 14
10 SWMR Nappi, Keri 35-39 1:06.00 1:07.34 2 15

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home