SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 NE-LMSC & Colonies Zone SCM Championships

Heat Sheet - 6 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 29 Women 400 M Free
68 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
CRM Jensen, Sue 55-59 5:49.33 NS 0
CRM Pasterczyk, Christine 50-54 6:08.11 NS 0
CRM Twomey, Maura 60-64 7:12.96 NS 0
GBM Cook, Stephanie 50-54 7:30.00 NS 0
GWDM Delorey, Laura 55-59 5:30.15 NS 0
GWDM Flynn, Sandra 50-54 7:25.74 NS 0
HOLY Toner, Michelle 35-39 5:35.00 NS 0
NEM Beconi, Maria 50-54 8:00.00 NS 0
NMEG Emblidge, Cecilia 50-54 5:26.25 NS 0
PITY Florio-Jefferys, Joanna 55-59 6:43.84 NS 0
SRPM Fleming, Jill 55-59 6:45.33 NS 0
SRPM Stephen, Mary 75-79 8:00.00 NS 0
SYSM Mitchell, Carol 65-69 8:00.22 NS 0

Heat 1 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 UC02 Scanlon, Mary 70-74 15:00.00 10:46.93 2 15
4 ADMS King, Sarah 30-34 11:00.00 9:36.96 7 10
5 GBM Caron, Aagje 75-79 9:20.48 7:48.81 1 17
6 STOW Needham, Cynthia 65-69 9:37.23 8:55.41 3 14
7 CRM Shenouda, Baheya 65-69 13:12.66 12:14.41 4 13

Heat 2 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CONN Onton, Ann Louise 70-74 8:44.77 NS NP 0
2 WAM Villaran, Heidi 18-24 7:40.00 7:30.29 1 17
3 UMAC Corley, Marie 40-44 7:00.00 6:27.22 4 13
4 CONN Burns Gallagher, Kelly 35-39 6:54.93 6:36.27 6 11
5 MIT White, Emily 60-64 6:43.69 6:37.52 3 14
6 PITY West, Barbara 65-69 6:50.06 6:58.48 2 15
7 CONN Duguay, Melissa 30-34 6:59.82 6:46.98 6 11
8 CONN Sega, Ally 40-44 7:06.71 7:00.60 5 12
9 CRM Levenstein, Katherine 25-29 8:00.00 6:34.57 5 12
10 BUMS# Koch, Meredith 25-29 8:32.00 7:16.81 6 11

Heat 3 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ABC Randall, Romaine 60-64 6:40.00 6:39.22 4 13
2 KING Harvey, Lori 50-54 6:29.00 6:30.96 7 10
3 WCMS Tunstall, Nancy 55-59 6:25.00 5:49.26 2 15
4 MESC Crans, Mara 50-54 6:20.80 5:53.55 5 12
5 SWMR Winslow, Stephanie 35-39 6:14.03 6:04.41 4 13
6 NMEG Hayes, Christie 65-69 6:15.03 6:02.04 1 17
7 CONN Bey, Madeline 30-34 6:23.67 6:24.56 4 13
8 ABC Barlow, Jennifer 50-54 6:28.51 6:29.84 6 11
9 PITY Dixon, Alison 55-59 6:39.32 6:45.46 3 14
10 CONN Guglielmo, Nicole 30-34 6:40.10 6:25.79 5 12

Heat 4 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 YNS Slifer, Kathy 70-74 6:06.19 6:25.52 1 17
2 WAM Caron, Danielle 25-29 6:00.00 5:28.87 4 13
3 CRM Garland, Sue 45-49 5:46.57 5:38.23 3 14
4 CRM Howell, Ginger 30-34 5:25.76 5:20.97 3 14
5 GSP Estel, Beth 60-64 5:21.00 5:24.91 2 15
6 GSP Grilli, Tracy 60-64 5:25.55 5:16.27 1 17
7 GSP Stokes, Karin 55-59 5:45.00 5:39.85 1 17
8 MAMA Wolf, Jenny 35-39 6:00.00 5:40.47 3 14
9 GSP Soraghan, Marilyn 50-54 6:03.80 5:49.25 4 13
10 GBM Salinger, Melissa 35-39 6:10.00 6:25.58 5 12

Heat 5 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SWS Biskovich, Karin 40-44 5:16.89 NS NP 0
2 GSP Martins, Ashley 25-29 5:15.00 NS NP 0
3 STOW Brynn, Charlotte 50-54 5:15.00 5:21.31 3 14
4 CONN Rinaldi, Galen 45-49 5:13.49 NS NP 0
5 YNS Leveroni, Amy 45-49 5:11.38 5:11.27 2 15
6 NSY Nihan, Lianne 25-29 5:11.88 NS NP 0
7 WELL Renner, Rebecca 50-54 5:15.00 4:55.18 2 15
8 CRM Cohan, Elizabeth 25-29 5:15.00 NS NP 0
9 CONN Fox, Amelia 45-49 5:16.00 4:52.72 1 17
10 CONN Bernstein, Heather 30-34 5:17.77 5:15.00 2 15

Heat 6 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UMAC Tonelli, Marlena 25-29 5:05.08 5:02.66 3 14
2 CRM Downing, Jennifer 35-39 5:01.35 4:57.58 2 15
3 CRM Aubin, Alana 25-29 4:55.69 4:50.22 1 17
4 UC02 Kent, Sonja 25-29 4:50.00 4:56.53 2 15
5 NTXL Stone, Stephanie 50-54 4:44.50 4:46.16 1 17
6 GSP Williams, Melinda 35-39 4:46.49 4:51.66 1 17
7 GSP Sweetser, Stacy 40-44 4:52.56 4:56.87 2 15
8 GSP Crusco, Kysa 40-44 4:57.81 4:55.62 1 17
9 WCMS Hindle, Lori 40-44 5:02.93 5:27.09 3 14
10 MESC Harrington, Brittany 30-34 5:07.12 5:11.06 1 17

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home