SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 NE-LMSC & Colonies Zone SCM Championships

Heat Sheet - 12 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 20 Men 100 M IM
128 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
ABC Terry, Jim 70-74 2:02.00 NS 0
GBM Harker, Travis 40-44 1:12.12 NS 0
KFAC Mcdonald, Dave 55-59 4:00.00 NS 0
NEM Avard, Christian 45-49 1:17.15 NS 0
SWMR Sayles, Douglas 50-54 1:15.54 NS 0
SWMR Silva, Elliot 18-24 1:09.00 NS 0
UCLB Chestnut, Wendell 50-54 1:29.00 NS 0
WSY Chicoski, James 40-44 1:19.78 NS 0
GSM Faria, Jose 50-54 1:07.15 NS 0
XCL Cataldo, Keith 55-59 1:24.00 NS 0

Heat 1 of 12

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 TNYA Goran, Steven 55-59 2:21.85 NS NP 0
3 GSP Coupe, George 75-79 2:04.00 2:03.97 2 15
4 NEM Skolnick, Stewart 60-64 1:41.41 NS NP 0
5 KFAC Whyte, Dustin 18-24 2:00.00 1:11.24 3 14
6 ABC Ribush, Nicholas 75-79 2:00.00 2:08.47 5 12
7 CONN Epstein, Paul 70-74 2:00.00 1:55.58 6 11
8 ABC Tapia-Perez, Santiago 75-79 2:06.84 2:07.06 3 14
9 SRPM Hatchette, Michael 75-79 2:40.00 2:33.39 6 11

Heat 2 of 12

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SWMR Burks, Vincent 55-59 1:50.00 NS NP 0
2 ABC Baxter, David 70-74 1:49.00 1:51.27 4 13
3 AGUA Bernstein, Rich 70-74 1:45.00 1:39.46 2 15
4 GBM Read, Philip 75-79 2:00.00 2:08.44 4 13
5 SWMR Dow, Paul 60-64 1:40.00 1:40.66 8 9
6 CONN Duguay, Robert 30-34 1:40.29 1:25.00 8 9
7 SWMR Nelson, Robert 70-74 1:42.33 NS NP 0
8 MESC Jones, William 80-84 1:47.47 1:51.11 1 17
9 BUMS# Deville, Douglas 55-59 1:50.00 1:29.90 16 1
10 BUMS# Handin, Alex 25-29 1:50.00 1:29.52 6 11

Heat 3 of 12

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NSY Wettach, Robert 60-64 1:40.00 1:39.60 7 10
2 ABC Juethner, Konrad 45-49 1:37.27 1:32.10 8 9
3 SRPM Zelehoski, Raymond 65-69 1:35.81 1:37.66 6 11
4 SWMR Elturkmani, Majed 60-64 1:35.00 1:32.19 4 13
5 LYMT Pope, James 75-79 1:34.78 1:45.41 1 17
6 MAMA Keil, Mark 60-64 1:34.85 1:32.76 5 12
7 BYB Nichols, Jeffry 50-54 1:35.00 1:30.77 10 7
8 CRM Kwa, Ken 40-44 1:36.00 1:32.83 10 7
9 GBM Lewis, John 70-74 1:38.30 1:44.75 3 14
10 GBM Rooney, Alec 45-49 1:40.00 1:32.43 9 8

Heat 4 of 12

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WAM Jonas, Tzvi 30-34 1:32.00 1:33.56 9 8
2 GBM Kerkhove, Johan 65-69 1:30.20 1:28.62 3 14
3 GBM Newkirk, Thomas 65-69 1:30.00 1:29.52 4 13
4 GSP Plencner, Bob 65-69 1:30.00 1:39.40 7 10
5 SWMR Wright, Phil 70-74 1:30.00 1:27.37 1 17
6 LANE Moynihan, Brian 35-39 1:30.00 1:26.20 4 13
7 BYB Margono, Louis 30-34 1:30.00 1:09.01 3 14
8 GBM Ceckler, Jack 60-64 1:30.01 1:23.87 2 15
9 YNS Sullivan, John 40-44 1:31.28 1:32.53 9 8
10 LANE Mesirow, Benjamin 25-29 1:34.13 1:36.63 7 10

Heat 5 of 12

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WAM Steinkraus-Ramirez, Henry 30-34 1:28.88 1:05.60 1 17
2 CONN Burbank, Gerald 55-59 1:28.00 1:26.13 14 3
3 LANE O'Brien, David 60-64 1:28.00 1:33.40 6 11
4 HOLY Cochrane, Scott 65-69 1:27.20 1:27.04 2 15
5 BUMS! Pot, Eugene 65-69 1:25.04 1:23.86 1 17
6 GBM Miller, Steve 60-64 1:25.64 NS NP 0
7 SRPM Olander, John 65-69 1:27.65 1:33.64 5 12
8 MESC Rupert, Bill 70-74 1:28.00 1:53.19 5 12
9 MESC Roth, Douglas 55-59 1:28.44 1:32.42 17 0
10 GWDM Dymek, Timothy 50-54 1:29.74 NS NP 0

Heat 6 of 12

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LANE Mockler, Frank 60-64 1:25.00 1:25.53 3 14
2 NSY Perz, Paul 45-49 1:25.00 1:21.29 7 10
3 GBM Danielson, Kurt 40-44 1:25.00 NS NP 0
4 ABC Belletete, Steve 50-54 1:24.00 1:18.10 7 10
5 YNS Dearmin, Carl 55-59 1:23.97 1:25.12 13 4
6 MAMA Foster, Walter 55-59 1:24.00 1:22.18 11 6
7 CRM Vanacore, Mark 25-29 1:24.88 1:27.05 5 12
8 UC02 Savuto, Paul 55-59 1:25.00 1:26.30 15 2
9 BUMS# Reyes, David 50-54 1:25.00 1:26.32 9 8
10 UC02 Weissman, Greg 55-59 1:25.00 NS NP 0

Heat 7 of 12

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SRPM Baden, Aaron 40-44 1:23.00 1:24.15 7 10
2 SRPM Meier, Bill 55-59 1:22.47 NS NP 0
3 CRM Alexander, Mark 55-59 1:21.69 1:20.34 8 9
4 NEM Bright, David 60-64 1:21.10 NS NP 0
5 UCLB Estabrook, Todd 55-59 1:20.50 NS NP 0
6 NBPB Olson, Bob 55-59 1:21.00 1:20.85 9 8
7 GBM Wraight, Thomas 30-34 1:21.28 1:19.99 7 10
8 SRPM Epstein, Daniel 65-69 1:22.00 NS NP 0
9 GBM Cloitre, Christophe 40-44 1:22.53 1:24.50 8 9
10 WAM Morette, Kyle 25-29 1:23.13 1:17.53 3 14

Heat 8 of 12

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NSY Judelson, David 60-64 1:20.00 1:20.49 1 17
2 GBM Schultz, Richard 50-54 1:19.93 1:17.05 6 11
3 ABC Hall, Matthew 45-49 1:18.75 NS NP 0
4 SRPM Purdy, Neil 55-59 1:18.22 1:19.91 7 10
5 GSP DeLew, Christopher 55-59 1:17.31 1:17.97 5 12
6 GSP Edsall, Tyler 40-44 1:18.20 1:15.17 5 12
7 CRM Davis, William 55-59 1:18.23 1:23.15 12 5
8 UC02 Kishchenko, Roman 40-44 1:19.00 1:20.24 6 11
9 CRM Scannell, Dennis 55-59 1:20.00 NS NP 0
10 GBM Schmuhl, Frederick 50-54 1:20.19 1:22.34 8 9

Heat 9 of 12

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WAM Mitchell, Craig 25-29 1:16.69 1:14.95 2 15
2 GSP Rubacky, Mark 45-49 1:15.55 1:14.51 4 13
3 CRM Gieske, Scott 45-49 1:15.50 1:16.02 5 12
4 WCMS Brown, Phil 55-59 1:14.94 1:16.26 4 13
5 WMW Serra, Dario 25-29 1:14.00 1:17.67 4 13
6 GSP Switzer, Robert 50-54 1:14.33 NS NP 0
7 NSY Teague, Neal 35-39 1:15.00 1:16.14 3 14
8 WAM McGahie, Ted 55-59 1:15.55 1:15.18 3 14
9 SWMR Torgerson, Rob 55-59 1:16.62 1:19.28 6 11
10 OAKS Taylor, Giles 55-59 1:17.00 1:21.09 10 7

Heat 10 of 12

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 BUMS# Poirot, Cedric 30-34 1:13.72 1:15.67 6 11
2 CONN Wyckoff, Benjamin 50-54 1:12.46 1:12.07 3 14
3 GSP Hopkins, Kevin 45-49 1:12.00 1:14.08 3 14
4 KFAC Correll, Sean 50-54 1:12.00 1:15.74 5 12
5 SRPM Wyatt, David 18-24 1:10.00 1:17.68 5 12
6 GSP Carroll, Stephen 45-49 1:11.26 1:09.66 1 17
7 UC02 Bashista, Mark 45-49 1:12.00 NS NP 0
8 WCMS Blood, Jonathan 50-54 1:12.02 1:13.63 4 13
9 CRM Chin, Michael 18-24 1:13.00 1:13.61 4 13
10 WCMS Strehle, Andrew 45-49 1:13.92 1:17.00 6 11

Heat 11 of 12

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SIMM Hersh, Craig 45-49 1:09.51 1:09.87 2 15
2 UMAC Oloughlin, Jonathan 30-34 1:09.18 1:11.51 4 13
3 GSP Naylor, Jeff 55-59 1:09.00 1:10.83 2 15
4 GS Decker, John 40-44 1:08.97 1:08.91 3 14
5 KFAC Bird, Gregory 40-44 1:08.01 1:08.34 2 15
6 GSP Wright, Brendan 35-39 1:08.27 1:09.70 2 15
7 GBM Gendreau, Edmund 55-59 1:09.00 NS NP 0
8 GBM Schuster, Kevin 30-34 1:09.16 1:15.40 5 12
9 GBM Davis, Guy 55-59 1:09.50 1:08.35 1 17
10 CONN Sargent, Jeff 50-54 1:10.00 NS NP 0

Heat 12 of 12

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CONN Rebbecchi, Thomas 18-24 1:07.00 1:06.09 2 15
2 1776 Hiltabiddle, Steve 50-54 1:04.35 1:05.72 2 15
3 WCMS Sarwat, Ahmed 30-34 1:04.00 1:08.39 2 15
4 UC02 Dray, Jonathan 18-24 1:02.00 1:01.75 1 17
5 CHEL Modrov, Drew 25-29 58.40 56.53 1 17
6 NITR Heber, Scott 50-54 1:00.56 1:01.57 1 17
7 GSP Ohman, Niclas 40-44 1:03.16 1:06.58 1 17
8 GBM Bailey, Jerry 45-49 1:04.10 NS NP 0
9 WAM Hammond, Ben 40-44 1:05.44 1:09.10 4 13
10 MESC DeHart, Pieter 35-39 1:07.14 1:07.44 1 17

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home