SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 NE-LMSC & Colonies Zone SCM Championships

Heat Sheet - 6 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 18 Men 100 M Fly
57 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
CONN Louden, David 50-54 1:05.50 NS 0
GBM Harker, Travis 40-44 1:10.10 NS 0
GBM Schmuhl, Frederick 50-54 1:22.52 NS 0
GSP French, Chris 55-59 1:12.30 NS 0
SWMR Sayles, Douglas 50-54 1:14.84 NS 0
TNYA Denrich, David 35-39 1:07.55 NS 0

Heat 1 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CONN Canning, Peter 55-59 2:10.00 1:57.15 6 11
2 NEM Skolnick, Stewart 60-64 1:53.36 NS NP 0
3 CRM Kwa, Ken 40-44 1:40.00 1:34.79 4 13
4 PITY Rogacki, Daniel 70-74 1:35.30 1:26.43 1 17
5 YNS Dearmin, Carl 55-59 1:31.28 1:25.47 3 14
6 MIT Myers, Richard 70-74 1:35.00 1:34.02 2 15
7 MAMA Totten, Mark 55-59 1:36.00 1:31.96 4 13
8 MAMA Keil, Mark 60-64 1:46.52 1:50.69 3 14
9 MESC Roth, Douglas 55-59 1:53.64 1:54.60 5 12
10 TNYA Goran, Steven 55-59 2:40.78 NS NP 0

Heat 2 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CRM Schlicher, Fred 65-69 1:22.73 1:13.17 2 15
2 NSY Judelson, David 60-64 1:20.20 1:22.33 1 17
3 CRM Vanacore, Mark 25-29 1:20.00 1:36.34 2 15
4 WAM Ols, John 50-54 1:18.00 1:20.07 6 11
5 CRM Gieske, Scott 45-49 1:14.22 1:12.36 3 14
6 WCMS Strehle, Andrew 45-49 1:16.28 1:19.27 6 11
7 BAM Leake, Michael 35-39 1:18.78 1:08.98 2 15
8 CRM Naidu, Arin 18-24 1:20.00 1:19.47 4 13
9 GSP Rubacky, Mark 45-49 1:21.88 1:16.36 5 12
10 GBM Ceckler, Jack 60-64 1:28.83 1:24.79 2 15

Heat 3 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WCMS Blood, Jonathan 50-54 1:13.45 1:15.00 5 12
2 MESC Morse, Benjamin 45-49 1:12.00 NS NP 0
3 KEEN Shaw, Greg 65-69 1:10.00 1:09.95 1 17
4 CRM Liem, Kau 40-44 1:10.00 NS NP 0
5 CONN Wyckoff, Benjamin 50-54 1:08.82 1:07.90 3 14
6 GBM Davis, Guy 55-59 1:09.50 1:06.85 1 17
7 CONN Akers, Stephen 45-49 1:10.00 1:13.38 4 13
8 SWMR Theroux, Trent 50-54 1:10.00 1:10.62 4 13
9 GSP French, Chris 55-59 1:12.30 1:12.97 2 15
10 WCMS Brown, Phil 55-59 1:14.00 NS NP 0

Heat 4 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SWMR Card, Mathew 30-34 1:07.25 1:06.60 1 17
2 UC02 Waldfried, Carlo 45-49 1:06.50 1:05.81 2 15
3 SPM Stiles, David 25-29 1:06.47 NS NP 0
4 SWMR Garcia, Albert 45-49 1:05.82 NS NP 0
5 UMAC Strahota, Jeffrey 35-39 1:05.01 1:04.58 1 17
6 SWMR Rogers, John 45-49 1:05.49 NS NP 0
7 SWMR Silva, Elliot 18-24 1:06.00 1:10.82 3 14
8 ARDS Hunter, Andy 35-39 1:06.50 NS NP 0
9 SWMR Wallace, Connor 30-34 1:07.00 1:06.84 3 14
10 GS Decker, John 40-44 1:07.63 1:06.63 2 15

Heat 5 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WAM Hammond, Ben 40-44 1:04.11 1:11.07 3 14
2 UC02 Dray, Jonathan 18-24 1:04.00 1:01.33 1 17
3 GBM Schuster, Kevin 30-34 1:03.89 1:09.25 4 13
4 1776 Hiltabiddle, Steve 50-54 1:00.33 1:00.34 1 17
5 CHEL Modrov, Drew 25-29 57.12 55.32 1 17
6 WMW Moran, Daniel 35-39 59.89 NS NP 0
7 GSP Ohman, Niclas 40-44 1:01.96 1:04.29 1 17
8 WCMS Sarwat, Ahmed 30-34 1:04.00 1:06.70 2 15
9 ACES Streppel, Greg 45-49 1:04.00 1:05.69 1 17
10 RAC St. Vincent, Thomas 18-24 1:04.17 1:01.67 2 15

Heat 6 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 CONN Doyle, Christopher 50-54 1:07.00 1:06.23 2 15

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home