SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 NE-LMSC & Colonies Zone SCM Championships

Heat Sheet - 4 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 17 Women 100 M Fly
37 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
GWDM Delorey, Laura 55-59 1:27.50 NS 0
NMEG Emblidge, Cecilia 50-54 1:23.33 NS 0
UC02 Kalsow, Andrea 25-29 1:27.00 NS 0
GERM Lappin, Jeanne 60-64 1:18.00 NS 0

Heat 1 of 4

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
4 ADMS King, Sarah 30-34 3:30.00 3:08.77 7 10
5 GBM Caron, Aagje 75-79 2:25.85 NS NP 0
6 MAMA Quinan, Sharon 50-54 2:40.59 2:24.68 4 13

Heat 2 of 4

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UCLB Holland Sparages, Margaret 50-54 1:55.15 1:58.70 3 14
2 MAMA Wellman, Meghan 30-34 1:50.00 1:40.45 5 12
3 GBM Cook, Stephanie 50-54 1:46.00 NS NP 0
4 CONN Sega, Ally 40-44 1:42.56 1:48.77 3 14
5 WAM Dickson, CJ 50-54 1:40.13 1:36.92 2 15
6 CRM Garland, Sue 45-49 1:42.12 1:42.42 2 15
7 CONN Edison, Cheryl 55-59 1:44.46 1:37.03 2 15
8 PITY Florio-Jefferys, Joanna 55-59 1:48.95 NS NP 0
9 SRPM St.Pierre-Sleboda, Cheryl 55-59 1:50.84 NS NP 0
10 BUMS# Koch, Meredith 25-29 2:09.43 1:58.09 3 14

Heat 3 of 4

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GBM Salinger, Melissa 35-39 1:32.00 1:31.90 4 13
2 CRM Jensen, Sue 55-59 1:26.32 1:23.39 1 17
3 OAKS Maietta, Lauren 25-29 1:24.36 1:23.11 2 15
4 1776 McCloskey, Cecilia 65-69 1:21.13 1:26.96 1 17
5 WCMS Hindle, Lori 40-44 1:19.66 1:23.79 2 15
6 MESC Harrington, Brittany 30-34 1:19.99 1:20.13 3 14
7 CRM Uchida, Haruka 18-24 1:23.00 NS NP 0
8 GSP Crusco, Kysa 40-44 1:26.00 1:20.15 1 17
9 STOW Brynn, Charlotte 50-54 1:28.00 1:33.78 1 17
10 GBM Connors, Kasia 30-34 1:36.12 1:46.34 6 11

Heat 4 of 4

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GBM Trutor, Kristine 25-29 1:14.98 NS NP 0
2 CONN Fox, Amelia 45-49 1:14.43 1:14.21 1 17
3 O*H* Braniecki, Ashley 30-34 1:12.80 1:11.81 1 17
4 SWMR Nappi, Keri 35-39 1:11.00 1:15.36 3 14
5 BUMS# Szekely, Ildiko 35-39 1:04.38 1:05.34 1 17
6 CRM Aubin, Alana 25-29 1:08.67 1:07.61 1 17
7 GSP Williams, Melinda 35-39 1:11.23 1:11.51 2 15
8 UC02 Weinberger, Elisabeth 18-24 1:13.63 1:10.94 1 17
9 CRM Bohling, Kristy 30-34 1:14.95 1:19.50 2 15
10 CRM Howell, Ginger 30-34 1:18.41 1:22.15 4 13

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home