SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 NE-LMSC & Colonies Zone SCM Championships

Heat Sheet - 6 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 15 Women 100 M Breast
63 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
GBM Heath, Lauren 30-34 2:00.00 NS 0
NEM Beconi, Maria 50-54 2:20.00 NS 0
NMEG Dombrowski, Sarah 25-29 1:27.69 NS 0
SYSM Mitchell, Carol 65-69 2:10.22 NS 0
WELL Renner, Rebecca 50-54 1:40.00 NS 0

Heat 1 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CRM Dennison, Laura 30-34 2:36.65 2:44.43 8 9
3 CONN Onton, Ann Louise 70-74 2:53.38 2:47.50 1 17
4 GBM Caron, Aagje 75-79 2:25.52 NS NP 0
5 PITY Florio-Jefferys, Joanna 55-59 2:25.29 NS NP 0
6 STOW Needham, Cynthia 65-69 2:25.39 2:10.21 3 14
7 CRM Goulder, Alison 65-69 2:30.00 NS NP 0
8 GWDM Flynn, Sandra 50-54 2:05.39 NS NP 0
10 BUMS# Koch, Meredith 25-29 2:37.84 2:09.70 6 11

Heat 2 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WELL Steere, Margaret 40-44 2:15.00 1:43.61 4 13
2 GBM Thomas, Mary 55-59 2:10.00 1:47.40 4 13
3 PITY West, Barbara 65-69 2:02.32 2:05.48 2 15
4 CONN Sega, Ally 40-44 1:55.76 2:01.01 5 12
5 PITY Brenner, Laurie 60-64 1:54.80 1:55.70 2 15
6 NEM MacBride, Elizabeth 55-59 1:55.43 NS NP 0
7 KFAC Halstead, Melissa 45-49 2:00.00 2:01.58 4 13
8 CRM Shenouda, Baheya 65-69 4:41.82 4:56.53 4 13
9 MAMA Quinan, Sharon 50-54 2:12.27 2:05.50 7 10
10 WAM Henao, Sandra 50-54 2:15.00 1:49.50 6 11

Heat 3 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GWDM Cheney, Jane 55-59 1:50.00 1:51.27 5 12
2 YNS Hatfield, Bo 55-59 1:50.00 NS NP 0
3 CRM Uchida, Mitsuko 45-49 1:48.66 1:42.71 2 15
4 PITY Dickson, Mary 65-69 1:46.81 1:45.24 1 17
5 UCLB Roskoz, Bry 45-49 1:46.00 1:43.31 3 14
6 NMEG Hayes, Christie 65-69 1:46.23 NS NP 0
7 CRM Levenstein, Katherine 25-29 1:47.00 1:43.94 5 12
8 MESC Crans, Mara 50-54 1:49.30 1:44.30 5 12
9 MESC Thomas, Kay 50-54 1:50.00 NS NP 0
10 CONN Bey, Madeline 30-34 1:51.35 1:52.79 7 10

Heat 4 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WAM Pasquale, Mary 50-54 1:43.00 1:43.27 4 13
2 PITY Dixon, Alison 55-59 1:40.04 1:43.73 3 14
3 CRM Howell, Ginger 30-34 1:40.00 1:39.84 6 11
4 NMEG Galliher, Anne 60-64 1:35.55 NS NP 0
5 MVN Bergstrom, Jody 50-54 1:33.76 1:28.91 2 15
6 CRM Uchida, Haruka 18-24 1:34.00 NS NP 0
7 STOW Brynn, Charlotte 50-54 1:38.00 1:38.72 3 14
8 WMW Woodward, Anna 25-29 1:40.00 1:43.76 4 13
9 CRM Garland, Sue 45-49 1:42.17 1:40.94 1 17
10 UC02 O'Donnell, Sonja 50-54 1:45.00 NS NP 0

Heat 5 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MESC Harrington, Brittany 30-34 1:32.20 1:29.40 4 13
2 WAM Ryan, Allison 18-24 1:30.01 1:31.42 1 17
3 CONN Sanchez, Cyndia 35-39 1:30.00 NS NP 0
4 NSY Samson, Vivian 40-44 1:29.80 1:27.60 1 17
5 SWMR Bonin, Angelina 30-34 1:28.04 1:26.96 2 15
6 HOLY Musiak, Elena 35-39 1:28.10 1:35.53 2 15
7 CONN Zelek, Michelle 30-34 1:30.00 1:25.39 1 17
8 SWMR Rauschert, Lisa 30-34 1:30.00 1:33.47 5 12
9 NSY Scott, Elizabeth 55-59 1:32.13 1:31.65 2 15
10 CONN Matarese, Christine 40-44 1:32.25 1:32.72 3 14

Heat 6 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WELL Schott, Jennifer 40-44 1:28.00 1:31.62 2 15
2 GSP Mareb, Karen 55-59 1:26.58 1:27.72 1 17
3 CRM Bohling, Kristy 30-34 1:25.14 1:28.93 3 14
4 NSY Nihan, Lianne 25-29 1:24.20 1:25.93 3 14
5 UMAC Randolph, Courtney 25-29 1:17.36 1:18.30 1 17
6 CRM Downing, Jennifer 35-39 1:21.37 1:24.12 1 17
7 CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 1:24.26 1:26.01 1 17
8 UMAC Tonelli, Marlena 25-29 1:25.73 1:21.79 2 15
9 GSP Dowgiert, Angela 35-39 1:27.25 NS NP 0
10 GSP Estel, Beth 60-64 1:28.00 1:26.90 1 17

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home