SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 NE-LMSC & Colonies Zone SCM Championships

Heat Sheet - 10 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 13 Women 50 M Free
100 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
NEM Beconi, Maria 50-54 1:00.00 NS 0
NMEG Dombrowski, Sarah 25-29 32.19 NS 0
NMEG Emblidge, Cecilia 50-54 33.18 NS 0
SYSM Mitchell, Carol 65-69 48.22 NS 0
WELL Renner, Rebecca 50-54 33.00 NS 0

Heat 1 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
4 SRPM Turney, Lara 50-54 1:30.00 NS NP 0
5 WAM Morette, Corinne 60-64 1:00.00 50.76 5 12
6 MAMA Quinan, Sharon 50-54 1:04.64 48.71 10 7
7 CRM Shenouda, Baheya 65-69 1:30.64 1:26.83 5 12
10 CRM Dennison, Laura 30-34 1:03.84 1:08.70 9 8

Heat 2 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WAM White, Jessica 25-29 57.67 53.17 11 6
2 NEM MacBride, Elizabeth 55-59 54.43 NS NP 0
3 KFAC Rapa, Mary 55-59 51.10 48.93 10 7
4 SRPM Kraus, Rozann 65-69 50.27 47.34 4 13
5 SRPM Stephen, Mary 75-79 50.00 NS NP 0
6 NSY Cassells, Sally 60-64 50.00 43.30 4 13
7 CONN Onton, Ann Louise 70-74 50.74 56.64 2 15
8 LANE Acevedo, Kristine 45-49 53.00 47.65 9 8
9 BYB March, Kerstin 55-59 55.00 47.09 9 8
10 WAM Pringle, Crystalla 45-49 1:00.00 1:02.63 10 7

Heat 3 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 KFAC Krolak, Carly 40-44 47.00 NS NP 0
2 HOLY Gannett, Wendy 50-54 45.00 44.33 9 8
3 KFAC Halstead, Melissa 45-49 43.03 44.56 8 9
4 CRM Twomey, Maura 60-64 42.30 NS NP 0
5 GBM Cook, Stephanie 50-54 41.92 NS NP 0
6 KING Ferrande, Lee 50-54 42.00 39.27 7 10
7 PITY Brenner, Laurie 60-64 42.99 43.23 3 14
8 UMAC Corley, Marie 40-44 45.00 37.92 6 11
9 GBM Thomas, Mary 55-59 47.00 39.18 8 9
10 WELL Steere, Margaret 40-44 50.00 39.72 7 10

Heat 4 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PITY West, Barbara 65-69 41.49 42.98 3 14
2 UCLB Holland Sparages, Margaret 50-54 40.73 41.09 8 9
3 MESC Thomas, Kay 50-54 40.04 NS NP 0
4 UCLB Bradley, Katherine 35-39 39.21 38.45 7 10
5 CONN Sega, Ally 40-44 38.57 41.48 8 9
6 WMW Woodward, Anna 25-29 39.00 36.95 9 8
7 CRM Salcedo, Mary 25-29 40.00 38.11 10 7
8 NBPB Orender, Kirsten 45-49 40.20 40.94 7 10
9 PITY Florio-Jefferys, Joanna 55-59 40.84 NS NP 0
10 GWDM Flynn, Sandra 50-54 41.80 NS NP 0

Heat 5 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CRM Adams, Elizabeth 55-59 38.39 NS NP 0
2 WCMS Tunstall, Nancy 55-59 38.00 36.86 6 11
3 ABC Barlow, Jennifer 50-54 37.44 36.54 6 11
4 GBM Heath, Lauren 30-34 36.78 NS NP 0
5 NMEG Hayes, Christie 65-69 36.19 NS NP 0
6 SRPM St.Pierre-Sleboda, Cheryl 55-59 36.26 NS NP 0
7 MAMA Wellman, Meghan 30-34 37.00 37.22 8 9
8 PITY Dickson, Mary 65-69 38.00 40.58 2 15
9 OAKS Halliday, Renee 55-59 38.15 37.34 7 10
10 UCLB Roskoz, Bry 45-49 38.50 37.43 6 11

Heat 6 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CONN Guglielmo, Nicole 30-34 36.00 35.68 7 10
2 CRM Levenstein, Katherine 25-29 35.00 34.63 8 9
3 UCLB Day, Lindsay 25-29 34.82 32.43 4 13
4 GSP Baudis, Christina 40-44 34.50 NS NP 0
5 WAM Pasquale, Mary 50-54 34.00 33.72 4 13
6 KFAC O'Brien, Susan 45-49 34.41 32.16 4 13
7 UC02 Kalsow, Andrea 25-29 34.50 33.60 7 10
8 MESC Crans, Mara 50-54 34.99 33.41 3 14
9 CONN Zelek, Michelle 30-34 36.00 32.40 5 12
10 GWDM Cheney, Jane 55-59 36.00 35.36 5 12

Heat 7 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SWMR Uustal, Diann 70-74 33.51 33.35 1 17
2 BYB Yaple, Megan 35-39 33.44 32.42 5 12
3 UC02 O'Donnell, Sonja 50-54 33.07 33.92 5 12
4 CONN Bernstein, Heather 30-34 32.82 31.99 4 13
5 SWMR Winslow, Stephanie 35-39 32.53 33.30 6 11
6 UC02 Adler, Melissa 40-44 32.55 33.53 5 12
7 WAM Caron, Danielle 25-29 33.00 32.44 5 12
8 OAKS Maietta, Lauren 25-29 33.30 32.52 6 11
9 KEEN Feldmann, Joel 65-69 33.50 33.57 1 17
10 CRM Garland, Sue 45-49 33.90 34.51 5 12

Heat 8 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GSP Stokes, Karin 55-59 32.47 32.68 4 13
2 CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 32.33 32.38 2 15
3 GBM Phillips, Tracy 50-54 32.10 NS NP 0
4 WAM McGahie, Kaitlin 18-24 31.16 29.13 1 17
5 NSY Wettach, Gayle 60-64 31.00 30.81 1 17
6 HOLY Musiak, Elena 35-39 31.09 31.99 4 13
7 CRM Howell, Ginger 30-34 31.67 31.51 3 14
8 NSY Scott, Elizabeth 55-59 32.19 32.35 3 14
9 GSP Grilli, Tracy 60-64 32.47 32.38 2 15
10 CONN Moss, Pam Henry 55-59 32.50 31.26 2 15

Heat 9 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GSP Mareb, Karen 55-59 30.75 30.43 1 17
2 WAM Alonso, Laura 45-49 30.44 29.62 1 17
3 SWMR Rauschert, Lisa 30-34 30.00 31.28 2 15
4 WAM Lombardo, Seanna 40-44 30.00 33.10 4 13
5 UC02 Weinberger, Elisabeth 18-24 29.96 30.18 2 15
6 SWMR Nappi, Keri 35-39 30.00 30.43 3 14
7 SWMR Lancaster, Jill 40-44 30.00 29.46 1 17
8 GSP Crusco, Kysa 40-44 30.28 30.05 2 15
9 WCMS Hindle, Lori 40-44 30.55 32.00 3 14
10 SWMR Neuendorf, Donna 45-49 30.77 31.08 3 14

Heat 10 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GSP Dowgiert, Angela 35-39 29.73 NS NP 0
2 NTXL Stone, Stephanie 50-54 29.50 29.48 1 17
3 NSY Nihan, Lianne 25-29 29.25 30.36 3 14
4 CONN Fox, Amelia 45-49 28.94 30.05 2 15
5 GBM Seger, Kerri 30-34 28.00 34.45 6 11
6 CRM Lee, Alexandra 30-34 28.71 29.34 1 17
7 UMAC Grover, Mollie 35-39 29.08 28.83 1 17
8 GBM Trutor, Kristine 25-29 29.48 29.50 2 15
9 CRM Aubin, Alana 25-29 29.64 29.13 1 17
10 GSP Williams, Melinda 35-39 29.90 30.36 2 15

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home