SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 NE-LMSC & Colonies Zone SCM Championships

Heat Sheet - 5 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 11 Women 200 M Back
47 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
NEM Beconi, Maria 50-54 3:30.00 NS 0
NEM Bierwert, Karen 65-69 3:09.54 NS 0
SYSM Mitchell, Carol 65-69 4:25.22 NS 0
UMAC Tonelli, Marlena 25-29 2:57.99 NS 0
MUFF Branch, Katherine 60-64 3:13.05 NS 0

Heat 1 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
4 ADMS King, Sarah 30-34 6:00.00 5:20.40 6 11
5 WAM White, Jessica 25-29 4:49.69 4:39.20 3 14
6 CONN Onton, Ann Louise 70-74 4:53.53 5:43.89 1 17

Heat 2 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MAMA Quinan, Sharon 50-54 4:48.27 4:41.57 8 9
2 KFAC Rapa, Mary 55-59 4:34.00 4:18.53 5 12
3 YNS Hatfield, Bo 55-59 4:20.00 NS NP 0
4 NEM MacBride, Elizabeth 55-59 3:48.43 NS NP 0
5 ABC Barlow, Jennifer 50-54 3:40.85 3:34.25 6 11
6 OAKS Halliday, Renee 55-59 3:47.06 3:45.39 3 14
7 PITY Dixon, Alison 55-59 3:56.83 3:50.80 4 13
8 STOW Needham, Cynthia 65-69 4:30.26 4:19.95 2 15
9 KING Ferrande, Lee 50-54 4:40.00 3:57.31 7 10

Heat 3 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CRM Adams, Elizabeth 55-59 3:32.01 NS NP 0
2 WCMS Tunstall, Nancy 55-59 3:30.00 3:07.88 1 17
3 CRM Pasterczyk, Christine 50-54 3:15.60 NS NP 0
4 MESC Crans, Mara 50-54 3:15.00 3:10.35 4 13
5 SWMR Winslow, Stephanie 35-39 3:08.15 3:06.89 4 13
6 STOW Brynn, Charlotte 50-54 3:10.00 3:11.40 5 12
7 WAM Caron, Danielle 25-29 3:15.00 2:51.78 2 15
8 CRM Garland, Sue 45-49 3:17.48 3:10.28 2 15
9 CONN Duguay, Melissa 30-34 3:31.62 3:37.16 5 12
10 CRM Twomey, Maura 60-64 3:39.47 NS NP 0

Heat 4 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WAM Dickson, CJ 50-54 3:04.83 3:09.74 3 14
2 GSP Estel, Beth 60-64 3:00.00 2:58.75 1 17
3 GSP Crusco, Kysa 40-44 2:58.00 2:49.01 3 14
4 1776 McCloskey, Cecilia 65-69 2:50.01 2:50.98 1 17
5 SWMR Lancaster, Jill 40-44 2:48.50 2:47.37 1 17
6 O*H* Braniecki, Ashley 30-34 2:48.56 2:42.18 2 15
7 SWMR Neuendorf, Donna 45-49 2:50.21 2:55.30 1 17
8 CRM DeRoche, Erika 35-39 2:59.70 3:00.79 3 14
9 UC02 O'Donnell, Sonja 50-54 3:03.09 3:01.18 2 15
10 WAM Holland, Gail 55-59 3:05.73 3:22.34 2 15

Heat 5 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GBM McGrail, Crystie 30-34 2:42.83 2:48.02 3 14
2 GBM Trutor, Kristine 25-29 2:34.60 2:37.99 1 17
3 WELL Schott, Jennifer 40-44 2:34.00 2:47.80 2 15
4 UMAC Grover, Mollie 35-39 2:27.60 2:25.57 1 17
5 GBM Seger, Kerri 30-34 2:20.00 3:21.80 4 13
6 NTXL Stone, Stephanie 50-54 2:27.50 2:26.67 1 17
7 CRM Lee, Alexandra 30-34 2:30.60 2:31.72 1 17
8 GSP Williams, Melinda 35-39 2:34.17 2:35.25 2 15
9 WAM Chen, Tiffany 18-24 2:41.43 2:44.13 1 17
10 WMW Antonellis, Stephanie 18-24 2:46.50 2:45.94 2 15

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home