SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 NE-LMSC & Colonies Zone SCM Championships

Heat Sheet - 11 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 10 Men 50 M Fly
106 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
CRM Fisher, Paul 25-29 45.00 NS 0
NEM Avard, Christian 45-49 34.70 NS 0
THOR Mackin, Robert 50-54 1:00.00 NS 0
WCMS Blood, Jonathan 50-54 31.36 NS 0
PTMS Meade, Matthew 50-54 34.20 NS 0

Heat 1 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 BUMS# Deville, Douglas 55-59 1:10.00 38.55 11 6
2 1776 Hiltabiddle, Steve 50-54 26.18 26.15 1 0
2 GSP Coupe, George 75-79 1:04.00 1:01.16 1 17
3 GBM Read, Philip 75-79 55.00 1:02.73 2 15
4 MAMA Keil, Mark 60-64 47.84 43.83 6 11
5 YNS Sullivan, John 40-44 46.76 39.63 12 6
6 CONN Canning, Peter 55-59 47.00 45.86 12 5
7 YNS Prue, Paul 65-69 52.50 46.98 5 12
8 CONN Epstein, Paul 70-74 58.00 1:01.16 5 12
9 TNYA Goran, Steven 55-59 1:09.66 NS NP 0
10 BERK Dawson, Aundray 25-29 1:28.01 42.98 7 10

Heat 2 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GBM Rooney, Alec 45-49 45.56 42.43 11 6
2 NEM Skolnick, Stewart 60-64 43.48 NS NP 0
3 LANE Mesirow, Benjamin 25-29 42.87 39.38 6 11
4 GBM Newkirk, Thomas 65-69 40.00 39.06 3 14
5 BYB Margono, Louis 30-34 40.00 28.89 3 14
6 GBM Madden, Peter 50-54 40.00 NS NP 0
7 MIT Myers, Richard 70-74 40.00 38.60 3 14
8 SRPM Zelehoski, Raymond 65-69 43.07 42.92 4 13
9 SWMR Dow, Paul 60-64 45.00 45.18 7 10
10 ABC Baxter, David 70-74 46.00 48.38 4 13

Heat 3 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WAM Wild, Mark 25-29 39.56 NS NP 0
2 SWMR Elturkmani, Majed 60-64 39.00 37.71 5 12
3 XCL Cataldo, Keith 55-59 38.00 37.66 10 7
4 HOLY Cochrane, Scott 65-69 37.87 37.51 2 15
5 CRM Vanacore, Mark 25-29 37.60 36.71 5 12
6 GWDM Dymek, Timothy 50-54 37.75 37.09 14 3
7 SWMR Wright, Phil 70-74 38.00 36.98 2 15
8 WAM Morette, Kyle 25-29 38.42 34.27 4 13
9 SWS Riley, Sean 40-44 39.50 38.40 11 7
10 WSY Chicoski, James 40-44 40.00 33.65 8 10

Heat 4 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ABC Juethner, Konrad 45-49 37.43 36.16 9 8
2 MAMA Totten, Mark 55-59 37.00 34.77 7 10
3 BYB Holmes, Jeff 45-49 36.00 34.38 8 9
4 WAM Steinkraus-Ramirez, Henry 30-34 35.88 29.01 4 13
5 PITY Rogacki, Daniel 70-74 35.09 34.94 1 17
6 WAM McGahie, Ted 55-59 35.55 33.26 3 14
7 UCLB Chestnut, Wendell 50-54 36.00 38.81 15 2
8 SWMR Torgerson, Rob 55-59 36.64 37.41 9 8
9 KEEN Fabian, Jack 50-54 37.22 34.69 12 5
10 WAM Schaal, Maor 45-49 37.50 39.06 10 7

Heat 5 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 BUMS# Reyes, David 50-54 35.00 35.84 13 4
2 CRM Naidu, Arin 18-24 35.00 32.43 5 12
3 GBM Wraight, Thomas 30-34 34.69 35.03 7 10
4 SRPM Purdy, Neil 55-59 34.57 34.75 6 11
5 GBM Cloitre, Christophe 40-44 34.13 35.24 10 8
6 BUMS# Poirot, Cedric 30-34 34.35 33.87 6 11
7 CRM Wallace, Thomas 55-59 34.58 34.88 8 9
8 CRM Gieske, Scott 45-49 31.25 31.09 3 14
9 UCLB Davis, Bill 60-64 35.00 36.09 4 13
10 KFAC Correll, Sean 50-54 35.00 32.09 6 11

Heat 6 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NBPB Olson, Bob 55-59 34.03 34.08 5 12
2 GSP DeLew, Christopher 55-59 33.45 DQ NP 0
3 GBM Schmuhl, Frederick 50-54 33.24 33.59 11 6
4 SRPM Wyatt, David 18-24 33.00 31.79 4 13
5 SRPM Johnson, Eric 50-54 33.00 32.70 7 10
6 WAM Ols, John 50-54 33.00 33.10 10 7
7 NSY Judelson, David 60-64 33.20 33.54 2 15
8 UC02 Kishchenko, Roman 40-44 33.35 34.06 9 9
9 MESC Syphers, Dale 60-64 33.80 35.51 3 14
10 YNS Dearmin, Carl 55-59 34.05 33.67 4 13

Heat 7 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WCMS Brown, Phil 55-59 32.60 32.47 2 15
2 CONN Gerard, William 25-29 32.13 31.52 2 15
3 MESC Morse, Benjamin 45-49 32.00 33.06 7 10
4 WMW Serra, Dario 25-29 32.00 33.76 3 14
5 SIMM Hersh, Craig 45-49 31.00 31.53 4 13
6 UC02 Bandeira-deMello, Rodrigo 40-44 35.00 31.09 6 0
7 SWMR Shute, Aaron 35-39 32.00 32.66 3 14
8 WCMS Strehle, Andrew 45-49 32.12 32.95 6 11
9 SWMR Sayles, Douglas 50-54 32.30 33.00 9 8
10 GBM Ceckler, Jack 60-64 32.88 32.16 1 17

Heat 8 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SWMR Theroux, Trent 50-54 30.53 30.29 5 12
2 CRM Liem, Kau 40-44 30.00 32.30 7 11
3 UC02 Bashista, Mark 45-49 30.00 32.03 5 12
4 GSP Wright, Brendan 35-39 30.00 30.26 2 15
5 GBM Davis, Guy 55-59 29.99 29.44 1 17
6 CONN Sargent, Jeff 50-54 30.00 32.93 8 9
7 WCMS Sarwat, Ahmed 30-34 30.00 28.53 2 15
8 KEEN Shaw, Greg 65-69 30.00 30.51 1 17
9 SWMR Garcia, Albert 45-49 30.50 NS NP 0
10 NSY Teague, Neal 35-39 31.00 32.89 4 13

Heat 9 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GSP Carroll, Stephen 45-49 29.95 29.65 2 15
2 CONN Wyckoff, Benjamin 50-54 29.87 29.23 3 14
3 BUMS# Phillips, Tom 40-44 29.40 29.25 4 13
4 RAC St. Vincent, Thomas 18-24 29.27 28.16 2 15
5 GBM Bailey, Jerry 45-49 28.96 NS NP 0
6 SWMR Wallace, Connor 30-34 29.00 29.16 5 12
7 SPM Stiles, David 25-29 29.36 NS NP 0
8 GS Decker, John 40-44 29.58 30.00 5 12
9 UMAC Strahota, Jeffrey 35-39 29.92 28.94 1 17
10 KFAC Bird, Gregory 40-44 29.97 28.32 3 14

Heat 10 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SWMR Rogers, John 45-49 28.50 NS NP 0
2 WAM Hammond, Ben 40-44 28.05 28.07 2 15
3 CONN Rebbecchi, Thomas 18-24 27.00 27.70 1 17
5 CHEL Modrov, Drew 25-29 24.20 24.45 1 17
6 NITR Heber, Scott 50-54 26.00 26.58 2 15
7 GSP Ohman, Niclas 40-44 26.89 27.74 1 17
8 GBM Schuster, Kevin 30-34 27.76 28.25 1 17
9 UMAC Goodison, Michael 45-49 28.18 27.98 1 17
10 SWMR Silva, Elliot 18-24 28.90 29.87 3 14

Heat 11 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 CONN Doyle, Christopher 50-54 31.00 29.77 4 13

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home