SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 NE-LMSC & Colonies Zone SCM Championships

Heat Sheet - 9 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 9 Women 50 M Fly
85 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
GWDM Delorey, Laura 55-59 36.50 NS 0
MVM Craven, Leslie 55-59 55.00 NS 0
GERM Lappin, Jeanne 60-64 35.00 NS 0
WELL Renner, Rebecca 50-54 38.00 NS 0

Heat 1 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
4 CRM Shenouda, Baheya 65-69 2:19.28 2:32.13 3 14
5 CRM Goulder, Alison 65-69 1:15.00 NS NP 0
6 ADMS King, Sarah 30-34 1:40.00 1:16.24 12 5

Heat 2 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 MAMA Quinan, Sharon 50-54 1:06.51 1:05.77 9 8
3 KFAC Krolak, Carly 40-44 1:00.00 NS NP 0
4 CRM Adams, Elizabeth 55-59 45.43 NS NP 0
5 NBPB Orender, Kirsten 45-49 55.00 NS NP 0
6 OAKS Halliday, Renee 55-59 55.55 49.29 7 10
7 WELL Steere, Margaret 40-44 1:00.00 45.58 7 10
8 UMAC Corley, Marie 40-44 1:05.00 45.08 6 11
9 STOW Needham, Cynthia 65-69 1:12.10 1:04.62 2 15

Heat 3 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SRPM St.Pierre-Sleboda, Cheryl 55-59 41.13 NS NP 0
2 LANE Acevedo, Kristine 45-49 51.00 49.59 5 12
3 PITY Florio-Jefferys, Joanna 55-59 48.70 NS NP 0
4 WCMS Tunstall, Nancy 55-59 48.00 44.03 5 12
5 GBM Cook, Stephanie 50-54 46.42 NS NP 0
6 UCLB Holland Sparages, Margaret 50-54 47.44 53.92 7 10
7 KING Harvey, Lori 50-54 48.00 NS NP 0
8 NSY Cassells, Sally 60-64 50.00 46.78 2 15
9 MESC Thomas, Kay 50-54 51.50 NS NP 0
10 CRM Twomey, Maura 60-64 52.48 NS NP 0

Heat 4 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 HOLY Gannett, Wendy 50-54 58.00 1:01.63 8 9
2 WAM Villaran, Heidi 18-24 45.00 48.72 5 12
3 ABC Barlow, Jennifer 50-54 44.92 47.47 6 11
4 CONN Bey, Madeline 30-34 43.86 44.62 11 6
5 CONN Sega, Ally 40-44 43.05 46.76 8 9
6 CRM Garland, Sue 45-49 43.71 40.54 4 13
7 GWDM Cheney, Jane 55-59 44.00 40.51 4 13
8 CONN Guglielmo, Nicole 30-34 45.00 42.67 9 8
9 CONN Edison, Cheryl 55-59 45.00 39.50 3 14
10 KING Ferrande, Lee 50-54 46.00 46.13 5 12

Heat 5 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SRPM Meyers, Kimberly 50-54 43.00 41.05 4 13
2 GBM Heath, Lauren 30-34 42.65 37.72 6 11
3 WMW Woodward, Anna 25-29 42.00 41.48 5 12
4 GBM Salinger, Melissa 35-39 41.15 40.39 7 10
5 GBM Connors, Kasia 30-34 40.83 42.60 8 9
6 PITY Brenner, Laurie 60-64 51.50 50.87 3 14
7 WAM Schaal, Shlomit 45-49 42.00 NS NP 0
8 OAKS Maietta, Lauren 25-29 42.18 35.86 3 14
9 GBM Seger, Kerri 30-34 43.00 43.66 10 7
10 MAMA Wellman, Meghan 30-34 43.00 41.29 7 10

Heat 6 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UCLB Bradley, Katherine 35-39 40.00 46.16 8 9
2 CRM DeRoche, Erika 35-39 38.64 37.23 6 11
3 GBM Behan, Linda 50-54 38.33 39.51 2 15
4 WAM Pasquale, Mary 50-54 37.50 37.69 1 17
5 CRM Jensen, Sue 55-59 37.38 34.84 1 17
6 KEEN Feldmann, Joel 65-69 37.50 37.26 1 17
7 CRM Bohling, Kristy 30-34 37.54 36.23 4 13
8 UC02 O'Donnell, Sonja 50-54 38.41 40.40 3 14
9 GSP Baudis, Christina 40-44 39.81 NS NP 0
10 WAM Holland, Gail 55-59 40.54 44.86 6 11

Heat 7 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC02 Kalsow, Andrea 25-29 37.00 36.12 4 13
2 SWMR Uustal, Diann 70-74 36.53 35.51 1 17
3 CONN Bernstein, Heather 30-34 35.61 34.09 3 14
4 GSP Crusco, Kysa 40-44 35.37 35.37 4 13
5 WAM McGahie, Kaitlin 18-24 35.16 32.71 2 15
6 HOLY Musiak, Elena 35-39 35.30 35.48 5 12
7 BYB Yaple, Megan 35-39 35.55 35.10 4 13
8 NSY Samson, Vivian 40-44 35.95 34.29 3 14
9 SWMR Bonin, Angelina 30-34 36.71 36.82 5 12
10 GSP Stokes, Karin 55-59 37.11 37.74 2 15

Heat 8 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SWMR Lancaster, Jill 40-44 35.00 33.53 2 15
2 NSY Wettach, Gayle 60-64 35.00 35.36 1 17
3 GBM Phillips, Tracy 50-54 34.90 NS NP 0
4 WCMS Hindle, Lori 40-44 34.50 35.90 5 12
5 BYB DeSanty, Kayla 18-24 34.00 33.72 3 14
6 CRM Downing, Jennifer 35-39 34.13 34.08 3 14
7 CRM Howell, Ginger 30-34 34.68 34.03 2 15
8 CRM Uchida, Haruka 18-24 35.00 NS NP 0
9 CRM Su, Cindy 18-24 35.00 36.59 4 13
10 SWMR Neuendorf, Donna 45-49 35.10 36.32 3 14

Heat 9 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WAM Alonso, Laura 45-49 33.15 32.34 1 17
2 GSP Williams, Melinda 35-39 32.31 32.68 2 15
3 CONN Fox, Amelia 45-49 32.19 32.84 2 15
4 UC02 Weinberger, Elisabeth 18-24 31.03 31.68 1 17
5 GBM Trutor, Kristine 25-29 29.82 30.73 1 17
6 SWMR Nappi, Keri 35-39 30.75 32.15 1 17
7 CRM Aubin, Alana 25-29 31.38 31.24 2 15
8 O*H* Braniecki, Ashley 30-34 32.25 31.60 1 17
9 WELL Schott, Jennifer 40-44 33.00 33.14 1 17
10 GSP Dowgiert, Angela 35-39 33.40 NS NP 0

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home