SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 NE-LMSC & Colonies Zone SCM Championships

Heat Sheet - 4 Heats

Next Event >>>

Event 1 Women 1500 M Free
43 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
CONN Bey, Madeline 30-34 27:00.00 NS 0
CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 20:36.54 NS 0
GSP Martins, Ashley 25-29 20:00.00 NS 0
HOLY Toner, Michelle 35-39 22:05.00 NS 0
NEM Beconi, Maria 50-54 31:00.00 NS 0
WAM Pasquale, Mary 50-54 23:00.00 NS 0

Heat 1 of 4

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 20:36.54 20:52.16 4 13
2 STOW Brynn, Charlotte 50-54 20:30.00 20:32.17 3 14
3 WELL Renner, Rebecca 50-54 19:45.00 19:17.40 1 17
4 CRM Hunnewell, Becky 35-39 19:15.00 18:53.45 1 17
5 GSP Williams, Melinda 35-39 18:40.00 18:55.37 2 15
6 UC02 Kent, Sonja 25-29 19:00.00 18:46.69 1 17
7 GSP Crusco, Kysa 40-44 19:19.00 19:28.80 1 17
8 MESC Harrington, Brittany 30-34 19:52.34 20:25.56 1 17
10 BYB DeSanty, Kayla 18-24 21:00.00 20:47.79 1 17

Heat 2 of 4

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CRM Jensen, Sue 55-59 22:15.38 21:29.33 2 15
2 MVM Craven, Leslie 55-59 21:50.00 21:22.02 1 17
3 MUFF Branch, Katherine 60-64 21:20.00 20:23.21 1 17
4 NMEG Dombrowski, Sarah 25-29 21:07.55 20:36.25 2 15
5 CRM Pearl, Carol 50-54 21:00.00 20:25.92 2 15
6 CRM Howell, Ginger 30-34 21:00.00 21:04.29 2 15
7 NMEG Emblidge, Cecilia 50-54 21:10.10 21:39.89 5 12
8 GSP Grilli, Tracy 60-64 21:31.00 20:53.07 2 15
9 CRM Garland, Sue 45-49 22:14.78 21:38.69 1 17
10 GBM McGrail, Crystie 30-34 22:34.75 22:49.55 3 14

Heat 3 of 4

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC02 Conway, Laura 40-44 26:19.00 30:16.38 2 15
2 ABC Barlow, Jennifer 50-54 25:54.09 25:43.93 9 8
3 ABC Kripke, Liz 55-59 25:06.00 25:22.75 3 14
4 SWMR Winslow, Stephanie 35-39 23:33.70 23:34.02 3 14
5 WAM Pasquale, Mary 50-54 23:00.00 23:09.43 6 11
6 WAM Chen, Tiffany 18-24 23:30.00 22:02.79 2 15
7 WAM Dickson, CJ 50-54 24:47.34 24:01.67 8 9
8 MESC Crans, Mara 50-54 25:30.00 23:18.19 7 10
9 CRM Salcedo, Mary 25-29 26:15.00 26:51.14 3 14
10 ABC Mackin, Karen 50-54 27:30.00 26:34.22 10 7

Heat 4 of 4

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 ADMS King, Sarah 30-34 39:00.00 39:01.58 4 13
3 CONN Burns Gallagher, Kelly 35-39 30:00.00 26:04.69 4 13
4 PITY Brenner, Laurie 60-64 29:10.00 27:37.51 3 14
5 CRM Twomey, Maura 60-64 28:07.78 28:34.29 4 13
6 PITY West, Barbara 65-69 29:00.00 26:57.15 1 17
7 SYSM Mitchell, Carol 65-69 29:30.22 28:24.76 2 15
8 STOW Needham, Cynthia 65-69 36:00.81 33:14.43 3 14
9 CONN Rinaldi, Galen 45-49 20:31.49 24:37.92 2 15

Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home